0001 - Schmiechachhalle

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Schmiechen, 0001 - Schmiechachhalle
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:49:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.619 39,2 %
GRÜNE 3.456 20,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.348 13,9 %
AfD 2.023 12,0 %
SPD 1.148 6,8 %
FDP 294 1,7 %
Unabhängige 549 3,3 %
ÖDP 428 2,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 754 -
Wähler 320 42,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 8 2,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 16.865 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 206
2 Losinger Manfred 173
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 111
4 Böck Michaela 108
5 Zinnecker Tomas 115
6 Mayer Florian 176
7 Gürtner Reinhard 155
8 Scharold Richard 151
9 Dußmann Josef 101
10 Kleist Thomas 119
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 127
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 164
13 Winklhofer Markus 99
14 Waschka Markus 99
15 Kerner Erich 124
16 Resch Georg 147
17 Beck Helmut 99
18 Büchler Leonhard 120
19 Kosel Oliver 118
20 Volles Petra 101
21 Hitzler Gertrud 104
22 Braatz Silvia 134
23 Meitinger Stefan 108
24 Bayr Alexander 100
25 Herb Reinhard 122
26 Schreier Josef 102
27 Settele Johann 101
28 Winter Thomas 107
29 Schweizer Hans 97
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 130
31 Kandler Leonhard 105
32 Kleist Sabine 103
33 Offner Andreas 119
34 Koppold Josef 101
35 Drexler August 152
36 Carl Konrad 94
37 Binder Dietrich 93
38 Braun Lorenz 105
39 Schneider Stefan 90
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 99
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 138
42 Gerber Petra 94
43 Schulz Daniel 96
44 Saliger Dieter 95
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 94
46 Wegmann Lars 92
47 Blank Matthias 106
48 Lang Michael 92
49 Pasker Walter 85
50 Fleig Florian 88
51 Zauscher Tobias 97
52 Hofberger Michael 83
53 Ketz Mirko 82
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 86
55 Stief Patrick 78
56 Liebler Karin 79
57 Bicker Ludwig 90
58 Haberl Wolfgang 86
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 96
60 Reitberger Rupert 83

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 87
2 Lindauer Stefan 76
3 Brülls Marion 65
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 71
5 Gebhard Monika 65
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 83
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 65
8 Seitz Alfred 52
9 von Thienen Petra 93
10 Federlin Magdalena 54
11 Schneider Anita 62
12 Gebhard Dominik 59
13 Haubrich Christina 80
14 Velt Levin 100
15 Zott Marion 54
16 Löw Matthias 54
17 Obst Gabriele 53
18 Stamp Egon 56
19 Hofberger Petra 51
20 Kneißl Klaus 55
21 Wagner Eleonore 53
22 Jüngst Rolf 49
23 Stamp Beatrice 53
24 Schnitzler Markus 54
25 Häberle Barbara 67
26 Brülls Peter Josef 52
27 Strecker Pia 58
28 Pagel Joachim 58
29 Gasteiger Julia 51
30 Häberle Jörg 60
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 66
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 52
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 62
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 49
35 Zapf Jacoba 52
36 Fuchs Andreas 52
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 62
38 Baier Christine 52
39 Laves Yvonne 54
40 Schneider Hans 51
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 56
42 Müller Martin 55
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 53
44 Schuberth Michael 46
45 Menge Anita 68
46 Steiger Christian 50
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 49
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 50
49 Müller-Glas Margit 55
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 48
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 48
52 Graf Robert 55
53 Gerlach Dolores 50
54 Pröller Ulrich 42
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 45
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 42
57 Pusinelli Friederike 45
58 Graf Carolin 56
59 Binkert Theresa 60
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 41

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 63
2 Lenz Helmut 52
3 Erhard Petrus 49
4 Sturm Marc 37
5 Hatzold Johannes 47
6 Fuchs Rudi 43
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 77
8 Wiesner Andreas 33
9 Wanner Margarita 39
10 Graf Paul 77
11 Wirtz Peter 55
12 Bahn Lothar 32
13 Hatzold Janina 33
14 Kanzler Susanne 35
15 Aichele Bernd 34
16 Schwarz Andreas 32
17 Ankner Johannes 50
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 36
19 Wachinger Bertram 32
20 Hatzold Philipp 43
21 Neumaier Josef 44
22 Finkenzeller Johann 52
23 Sagstetter Astrid 32
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 35
25 Burkhard Rolf 33
26 Schenk Jürgen 31
27 Spallek Silvia 40
28 Chalinski Dominik 30
29 Strobel Alexander 39
30 Blehle Sigrid 32
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 33
32 Ruf Rita 32
33 Haak Katrin 33
34 Lochner Franz 31
35 Resler Peter 31
36 Hatzold Margit 32
37 Kölnsperger Josef 43
38 Wünsch Verena 32
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 31
40 Kreutmayr Albert 30
41 Eibel Andreas 36
42 Sturm Robert 47
43 Huber Manfred 41
44 Neusiedl Iris 32
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 31
46 Bär Fabian 41
47 Achter Elfriede 33
48 Blehle Siegfried 38
49 Becker Peter 33
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 53
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 68
52 Kreitmayr Michael 31
53 Korper Reinhold 31
54 Deißer Gregor 33
55 Schreier Manfred 31
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 35
57 Görtz Judith 36
58 Eichele Jakob 38
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 37
60 Jung Georg Robert 28

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 113
2 Themel Heike 112
3 Mair Willibald 106
4 Freisenhaus Kay 100
5 Traxl Paul 100
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 106
7 Luff Monika 97
8 Henschel Dieter 97
9 Dörfler Andreas 101
10 Ludwig Florian 108
11 Themel Werner 75
12 Sailer Matthias 66
13 Traxl Tatjana 66
14 Seebacher Christian 66
15 Toropova Iryna 63
16 Schmid Kurt 62
17 Scheidler Gerhard 65
18 Hallschmid Andreas 63
19 Heßland Frank 70
20 Lehmann Ralf 62
21 Mack Reinhard 75
22 Blank Otto 68
23 Fernolend Günter 66
24 Kluge Ingo 57
25 von Streit Rolf 59

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 40
2 Lederer Sandra 35
3 Habermann Klaus 24
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 33
5 Eichmann Roland 31
6 Neumaier Brigitte 17
7 Hummel Stefan 47
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 16
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 15
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 29
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 20
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 16
13 Kraus Ronald 22
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 17
15 Pettinger Mario 13
16 Pfeiffer Petra 20
17 Feile Peter 14
18 Jung Clara 14
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 43
20 Greber Tamara 15
21 Jöckel Walter 14
22 Rieger Julia 20
23 Kolberg Stefan 13
24 Holland Helga 14
25 Nemeth Josef 14
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 14
27 Gerold Christian 18
28 Lang Leonie 15
29 Günther Thomas 14
30 Lang Marion 23
31 Laves Marco 14
32 Raab Elena 27
33 Heinrich Rudolf 13
34 Kögler Claudia 15
35 Rietzler Markus 17
36 Rösele Rita 15
37 Nemetz Roland 23
38 Krammer Dorothea 14
39 Jänel Hartmut 17
40 Schramek Petra 14
41 Sagi Enis 18
42 Elbers Manuela 24
43 Pfeiffer Kai 13
44 Kraus Ilona 14
45 Hauke Daniel 13
46 Freitag Katrin 17
47 Strobel Wolfgang 14
48 Ertl Anneliese 14
49 Domnick Frank 13
50 Schindler Ursula 13
51 Muth Thomas 13
52 Euler Beate 13
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 13
54 Becke Ingrid 13
55 König Herbert 70
56 Lang Stefanie 14
57 Heinrich Reiner 15
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 12
59 Nittbaur Gerd 11
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 12
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 12
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 28
4 Posch Hans-Peter 12
5 Hirlimann Daniel 13
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 13
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 13
8 Böhm Cornelia 8
9 Seger Dominik 8
10 Quante Thomas 8
11 Kügle Patrick 4
12 Posch Saskia 5
13 Losinger Thomas 4
14 Schnelzer Ursula 4
15 Pehlke Joachim 4
16 Stammnitz Lutz 4
17 Reyinger Brigitte 4
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 4
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 7
20 Minder Stefan 7
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 4
22 Berndt Patrick 7
23 Treder David 4
24 Baumgartner Rainer 4
25 Mayer Alexander 4
26 Markmiller Sabine 4
27 Nassl Alexander 4
28 Auge Rudolf 6
29 Kammerer Anton 4
30 Böhnke Gisela 7
31 Schmid Dominic 4
32 Holz Peter 4
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 15
34 Kobras Ursula 7
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 4
36 Eckhard Matthias 4
37 Haupt Michael 4
38 Dr. Kern Axel 5
39 Holz Anka 4
40 Michl Stefan 4
41 Knecht Benjamin 5
42 Böhnke Bodo 5
43 Faller Simone 4
44 Eichler Reiner 3

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 51
2 Hartung Mareike 16
3 Graser Manfred 13
4 Eikelmann Kariene 19
5 Grimme Franziska 15
6 Glas Anne 19
7 Ziegler Eva 19
8 Erbe Hermann 12
9 Hörmann Xaver 17
10 Echter Martin 13
11 Schindele Franz 12
12 Hermle Ralf 28
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 13
14 Wurm Benedikt 48
15 Schuster Adrian 13
16 Fischer Elisabeth 13
17 Krämer Michael 18
18 Albert Thomas 6
19 Büschl Heidi 6
20 Schuster Margit 7
21 John Adolf 6
22 Bless Siegfried 6
23 Metz Josef 7
24 Huber Thomas 6
25 Dr. Glas Josef 6
26 Ströbele Angelika 6
27 Wurm Günter 30
28 Wurm Annemarie 22
29 Prievert Bernd 13
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 9
31 Trieb Claudia 6
32 Schuster Erich 7
33 Fingos Michael 7
34 Bentele Heidi 7
35 Hollmann Walter 10
36 Dresely Andrea 5
37 Fischer Katharina 5
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 5
39 Kolbinger Eva 6
40 Wolke Katharina 6
41 Huber Monika 5
42 Mahl Maria 6
43 Schorer Karl 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 11
2 Moll Josef 11
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 11
4 Posch Maria 8
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 11
6 Schmid Peter 11
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 8
8 Bargon Andrea 14
9 Steinhart Johann 8
10 Dr. Binder Christine 8
11 Lidl Thomas 16
12 Kreppold Johannes 7
13 Nießner Hubert 6
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 6
15 Birkmeir Hubert 6
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 6
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 7
18 Ettner Judith 6
19 Ehm Markus 6
20 Vogt Anette 6
21 Nießner Dieter 6
22 Fischer Claudia 6
23 Jakob Markus 6
24 Meyer Andreas 9
25 Neumann Dieter 6
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 6
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 6
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 6
29 Frede Mirjam 6
30 Weber Paul 6
31 Bucher Lucia 6
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 6
33 Herzog Adolf 6
34 Bäck Walburga 6
35 Niedermaier Alois 10
36 Fischer Simon 6
37 Kreihe Elmar 6
38 Huber Anton 9
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 7
40 Moll Birgit 9
41 von der Heide Dirk 6
42 Edler Franziska 6
43 Schmidt Rita 6
44 Kurka Thomas 6
45 Meier Martin 6
46 Irrgang Rolf 9
47 Gundermann Yvonne 5
48 Posch Christoph 9
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 5
50 Soemantri Maria 5
51 Platzer Gerhard 7
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 5
53 Königsmann Jutta 5
54 Mitterbaur Karin 4
55 Grande Gerhard 9
56 Furtak Viktoria 4
57 Maier Michael 4
58 Bettinger Ursula 7
59 Freist Marita 7
60 Köhn Dietmar 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei