0015 - Mehrzweckhalle 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0015 - Mehrzweckhalle 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.333 37,1 %
GRÜNE 2.521 28,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 394 4,4 %
AfD 214 2,4 %
SPD 1.029 11,5 %
FDP 38 0,4 %
Unabhängige 1.066 11,9 %
ÖDP 385 4,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 671 -
Wähler 172 25,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 10 5,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.980 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 99
2 Losinger Manfred 74
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 61
4 Böck Michaela 58
5 Zinnecker Tomas 58
6 Mayer Florian 121
7 Gürtner Reinhard 76
8 Scharold Richard 62
9 Dußmann Josef 53
10 Kleist Thomas 63
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 52
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 80
13 Winklhofer Markus 51
14 Waschka Markus 50
15 Kerner Erich 56
16 Resch Georg 98
17 Beck Helmut 50
18 Büchler Leonhard 53
19 Kosel Oliver 62
20 Volles Petra 53
21 Hitzler Gertrud 50
22 Braatz Silvia 81
23 Meitinger Stefan 50
24 Bayr Alexander 56
25 Herb Reinhard 51
26 Schreier Josef 48
27 Settele Johann 49
28 Winter Thomas 63
29 Schweizer Hans 48
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 51
31 Kandler Leonhard 50
32 Kleist Sabine 53
33 Offner Andreas 54
34 Koppold Josef 50
35 Drexler August 64
36 Carl Konrad 47
37 Binder Dietrich 47
38 Braun Lorenz 50
39 Schneider Stefan 47
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 47
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 74
42 Gerber Petra 46
43 Schulz Daniel 46
44 Saliger Dieter 46
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 46
46 Wegmann Lars 46
47 Blank Matthias 46
48 Lang Michael 47
49 Pasker Walter 49
50 Fleig Florian 47
51 Zauscher Tobias 44
52 Hofberger Michael 43
53 Ketz Mirko 46
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 43
55 Stief Patrick 43
56 Liebler Karin 43
57 Bicker Ludwig 46
58 Haberl Wolfgang 43
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 63
60 Reitberger Rupert 40

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 60
2 Lindauer Stefan 52
3 Brülls Marion 51
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 56
5 Gebhard Monika 49
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 60
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 49
8 Seitz Alfred 46
9 von Thienen Petra 75
10 Federlin Magdalena 46
11 Schneider Anita 47
12 Gebhard Dominik 46
13 Haubrich Christina 45
14 Velt Levin 40
15 Zott Marion 40
16 Löw Matthias 46
17 Obst Gabriele 43
18 Stamp Egon 43
19 Hofberger Petra 40
20 Kneißl Klaus 40
21 Wagner Eleonore 43
22 Jüngst Rolf 40
23 Stamp Beatrice 42
24 Schnitzler Markus 43
25 Häberle Barbara 43
26 Brülls Peter Josef 39
27 Strecker Pia 44
28 Pagel Joachim 46
29 Gasteiger Julia 39
30 Häberle Jörg 46
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 39
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 47
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 47
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 37
35 Zapf Jacoba 37
36 Fuchs Andreas 37
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 37
38 Baier Christine 37
39 Laves Yvonne 41
40 Schneider Hans 44
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 37
42 Müller Martin 36
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 36
44 Schuberth Michael 36
45 Menge Anita 36
46 Steiger Christian 35
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 35
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 35
49 Müller-Glas Margit 35
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 35
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 35
52 Graf Robert 35
53 Gerlach Dolores 41
54 Pröller Ulrich 36
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 35
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 34
57 Pusinelli Friederike 38
58 Graf Carolin 37
59 Binkert Theresa 35
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 37

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 17
2 Lenz Helmut 8
3 Erhard Petrus 11
4 Sturm Marc 8
5 Hatzold Johannes 12
6 Fuchs Rudi 10
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 9
8 Wiesner Andreas 5
9 Wanner Margarita 5
10 Graf Paul 11
11 Wirtz Peter 5
12 Bahn Lothar 5
13 Hatzold Janina 6
14 Kanzler Susanne 5
15 Aichele Bernd 5
16 Schwarz Andreas 5
17 Ankner Johannes 6
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 5
19 Wachinger Bertram 5
20 Hatzold Philipp 5
21 Neumaier Josef 6
22 Finkenzeller Johann 6
23 Sagstetter Astrid 5
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 8
25 Burkhard Rolf 5
26 Schenk Jürgen 5
27 Spallek Silvia 7
28 Chalinski Dominik 5
29 Strobel Alexander 6
30 Blehle Sigrid 5
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 5
32 Ruf Rita 8
33 Haak Katrin 5
34 Lochner Franz 8
35 Resler Peter 5
36 Hatzold Margit 6
37 Kölnsperger Josef 8
38 Wünsch Verena 5
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 5
40 Kreutmayr Albert 6
41 Eibel Andreas 8
42 Sturm Robert 5
43 Huber Manfred 7
44 Neusiedl Iris 5
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 5
46 Bär Fabian 8
47 Achter Elfriede 5
48 Blehle Siegfried 5
49 Becker Peter 5
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 9
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 18
52 Kreitmayr Michael 5
53 Korper Reinhold 5
54 Deißer Gregor 5
55 Schreier Manfred 5
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 6
57 Görtz Judith 7
58 Eichele Jakob 5
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 5
60 Jung Georg Robert 4

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 12
2 Themel Heike 12
3 Mair Willibald 13
4 Freisenhaus Kay 12
5 Traxl Paul 12
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 13
7 Luff Monika 13
8 Henschel Dieter 12
9 Dörfler Andreas 10
10 Ludwig Florian 9
11 Themel Werner 9
12 Sailer Matthias 6
13 Traxl Tatjana 9
14 Seebacher Christian 9
15 Toropova Iryna 6
16 Schmid Kurt 6
17 Scheidler Gerhard 6
18 Hallschmid Andreas 6
19 Heßland Frank 6
20 Lehmann Ralf 6
21 Mack Reinhard 6
22 Blank Otto 6
23 Fernolend Günter 6
24 Kluge Ingo 5
25 von Streit Rolf 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 40
2 Lederer Sandra 22
3 Habermann Klaus 24
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 28
5 Eichmann Roland 31
6 Neumaier Brigitte 15
7 Hummel Stefan 58
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 18
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 16
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 43
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 12
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 12
13 Kraus Ronald 15
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 20
15 Pettinger Mario 15
16 Pfeiffer Petra 19
17 Feile Peter 15
18 Jung Clara 12
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 49
20 Greber Tamara 12
21 Jöckel Walter 13
22 Rieger Julia 21
23 Kolberg Stefan 12
24 Holland Helga 15
25 Nemeth Josef 15
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 12
27 Gerold Christian 18
28 Lang Leonie 12
29 Günther Thomas 15
30 Lang Marion 19
31 Laves Marco 12
32 Raab Elena 25
33 Heinrich Rudolf 12
34 Kögler Claudia 12
35 Rietzler Markus 18
36 Rösele Rita 12
37 Nemetz Roland 18
38 Krammer Dorothea 15
39 Jänel Hartmut 18
40 Schramek Petra 12
41 Sagi Enis 12
42 Elbers Manuela 12
43 Pfeiffer Kai 12
44 Kraus Ilona 12
45 Hauke Daniel 13
46 Freitag Katrin 15
47 Strobel Wolfgang 11
48 Ertl Anneliese 11
49 Domnick Frank 14
50 Schindler Ursula 11
51 Muth Thomas 11
52 Euler Beate 11
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 14
54 Becke Ingrid 11
55 König Herbert 11
56 Lang Stefanie 14
57 Heinrich Reiner 19
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 11
59 Nittbaur Gerd 11
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 11

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 6
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 6
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 20
4 Posch Hans-Peter 2
5 Hirlimann Daniel 0
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 0
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 0
8 Böhm Cornelia 0
9 Seger Dominik 0
10 Quante Thomas 0
11 Kügle Patrick 0
12 Posch Saskia 0
13 Losinger Thomas 0
14 Schnelzer Ursula 0
15 Pehlke Joachim 0
16 Stammnitz Lutz 0
17 Reyinger Brigitte 0
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 0
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 0
20 Minder Stefan 0
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 0
22 Berndt Patrick 0
23 Treder David 0
24 Baumgartner Rainer 0
25 Mayer Alexander 0
26 Markmiller Sabine 0
27 Nassl Alexander 0
28 Auge Rudolf 0
29 Kammerer Anton 0
30 Böhnke Gisela 0
31 Schmid Dominic 3
32 Holz Peter 0
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 0
34 Kobras Ursula 0
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 1
36 Eckhard Matthias 0
37 Haupt Michael 0
38 Dr. Kern Axel 0
39 Holz Anka 0
40 Michl Stefan 0
41 Knecht Benjamin 0
42 Böhnke Bodo 0
43 Faller Simone 0
44 Eichler Reiner 0

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 88
2 Hartung Mareike 40
3 Graser Manfred 37
4 Eikelmann Kariene 37
5 Grimme Franziska 37
6 Glas Anne 41
7 Ziegler Eva 34
8 Erbe Hermann 38
9 Hörmann Xaver 34
10 Echter Martin 37
11 Schindele Franz 34
12 Hermle Ralf 48
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 34
14 Wurm Benedikt 40
15 Schuster Adrian 32
16 Fischer Elisabeth 32
17 Krämer Michael 36
18 Albert Thomas 19
19 Büschl Heidi 16
20 Schuster Margit 16
21 John Adolf 16
22 Bless Siegfried 16
23 Metz Josef 15
24 Huber Thomas 15
25 Dr. Glas Josef 15
26 Ströbele Angelika 15
27 Wurm Günter 17
28 Wurm Annemarie 17
29 Prievert Bernd 16
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 15
31 Trieb Claudia 15
32 Schuster Erich 15
33 Fingos Michael 15
34 Bentele Heidi 15
35 Hollmann Walter 15
36 Dresely Andrea 15
37 Fischer Katharina 14
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 14
39 Kolbinger Eva 13
40 Wolke Katharina 13
41 Huber Monika 12
42 Mahl Maria 12
43 Schorer Karl 11

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 10
2 Moll Josef 7
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 10
4 Posch Maria 12
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 10
6 Schmid Peter 10
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 7
8 Bargon Andrea 11
9 Steinhart Johann 7
10 Dr. Binder Christine 10
11 Lidl Thomas 8
12 Kreppold Johannes 7
13 Nießner Hubert 7
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 7
15 Birkmeir Hubert 7
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 7
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 7
18 Ettner Judith 7
19 Ehm Markus 7
20 Vogt Anette 7
21 Nießner Dieter 7
22 Fischer Claudia 7
23 Jakob Markus 7
24 Meyer Andreas 7
25 Neumann Dieter 7
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 7
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 6
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 5
29 Frede Mirjam 5
30 Weber Paul 5
31 Bucher Lucia 5
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 6
33 Herzog Adolf 5
34 Bäck Walburga 5
35 Niedermaier Alois 5
36 Fischer Simon 5
37 Kreihe Elmar 5
38 Huber Anton 5
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 5
40 Moll Birgit 5
41 von der Heide Dirk 5
42 Edler Franziska 5
43 Schmidt Rita 5
44 Kurka Thomas 6
45 Meier Martin 5
46 Irrgang Rolf 6
47 Gundermann Yvonne 5
48 Posch Christoph 5
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 5
50 Soemantri Maria 5
51 Platzer Gerhard 5
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 5
53 Königsmann Jutta 5
54 Mitterbaur Karin 5
55 Grande Gerhard 5
56 Furtak Viktoria 5
57 Maier Michael 5
58 Bettinger Ursula 6
59 Freist Marita 5
60 Köhn Dietmar 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei