0014 - Grundschule Luitpoldstr. rechts

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0014 - Grundschule Luitpoldstr. rechts
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.819 36,8 %
GRÜNE 1.038 13,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 540 7,0 %
AfD 724 9,4 %
SPD 1.497 19,5 %
FDP 19 0,2 %
Unabhängige 658 8,6 %
ÖDP 374 4,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 607 -
Wähler 149 24,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 4,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.669 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 97
2 Losinger Manfred 64
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 46
4 Böck Michaela 47
5 Zinnecker Tomas 45
6 Mayer Florian 96
7 Gürtner Reinhard 52
8 Scharold Richard 56
9 Dußmann Josef 46
10 Kleist Thomas 46
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 49
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 68
13 Winklhofer Markus 43
14 Waschka Markus 43
15 Kerner Erich 55
16 Resch Georg 73
17 Beck Helmut 46
18 Büchler Leonhard 58
19 Kosel Oliver 57
20 Volles Petra 44
21 Hitzler Gertrud 43
22 Braatz Silvia 66
23 Meitinger Stefan 46
24 Bayr Alexander 43
25 Herb Reinhard 50
26 Schreier Josef 42
27 Settele Johann 43
28 Winter Thomas 45
29 Schweizer Hans 42
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 42
31 Kandler Leonhard 42
32 Kleist Sabine 47
33 Offner Andreas 51
34 Koppold Josef 41
35 Drexler August 51
36 Carl Konrad 44
37 Binder Dietrich 44
38 Braun Lorenz 41
39 Schneider Stefan 41
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 40
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 49
42 Gerber Petra 40
43 Schulz Daniel 40
44 Saliger Dieter 40
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 38
46 Wegmann Lars 38
47 Blank Matthias 38
48 Lang Michael 38
49 Pasker Walter 38
50 Fleig Florian 38
51 Zauscher Tobias 38
52 Hofberger Michael 38
53 Ketz Mirko 38
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 41
55 Stief Patrick 38
56 Liebler Karin 38
57 Bicker Ludwig 44
58 Haberl Wolfgang 38
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 37
60 Reitberger Rupert 37

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 24
2 Lindauer Stefan 18
3 Brülls Marion 24
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 21
5 Gebhard Monika 21
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 29
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 26
8 Seitz Alfred 20
9 von Thienen Petra 38
10 Federlin Magdalena 17
11 Schneider Anita 20
12 Gebhard Dominik 17
13 Haubrich Christina 23
14 Velt Levin 17
15 Zott Marion 14
16 Löw Matthias 14
17 Obst Gabriele 20
18 Stamp Egon 14
19 Hofberger Petra 14
20 Kneißl Klaus 17
21 Wagner Eleonore 17
22 Jüngst Rolf 14
23 Stamp Beatrice 14
24 Schnitzler Markus 14
25 Häberle Barbara 17
26 Brülls Peter Josef 14
27 Strecker Pia 22
28 Pagel Joachim 21
29 Gasteiger Julia 17
30 Häberle Jörg 20
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 20
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 20
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 17
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 14
35 Zapf Jacoba 17
36 Fuchs Andreas 14
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 17
38 Baier Christine 14
39 Laves Yvonne 17
40 Schneider Hans 19
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 14
42 Müller Martin 20
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 13
44 Schuberth Michael 13
45 Menge Anita 22
46 Steiger Christian 16
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 13
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 19
49 Müller-Glas Margit 13
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 12
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 12
52 Graf Robert 15
53 Gerlach Dolores 12
54 Pröller Ulrich 12
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 15
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 12
57 Pusinelli Friederike 16
58 Graf Carolin 15
59 Binkert Theresa 12
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 15

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 8
2 Lenz Helmut 8
3 Erhard Petrus 14
4 Sturm Marc 8
5 Hatzold Johannes 11
6 Fuchs Rudi 8
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 18
8 Wiesner Andreas 8
9 Wanner Margarita 8
10 Graf Paul 11
11 Wirtz Peter 8
12 Bahn Lothar 8
13 Hatzold Janina 11
14 Kanzler Susanne 8
15 Aichele Bernd 8
16 Schwarz Andreas 8
17 Ankner Johannes 11
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 8
19 Wachinger Bertram 8
20 Hatzold Philipp 11
21 Neumaier Josef 11
22 Finkenzeller Johann 14
23 Sagstetter Astrid 8
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 8
25 Burkhard Rolf 11
26 Schenk Jürgen 8
27 Spallek Silvia 8
28 Chalinski Dominik 9
29 Strobel Alexander 8
30 Blehle Sigrid 8
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 8
32 Ruf Rita 8
33 Haak Katrin 8
34 Lochner Franz 7
35 Resler Peter 7
36 Hatzold Margit 7
37 Kölnsperger Josef 13
38 Wünsch Verena 7
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 7
40 Kreutmayr Albert 7
41 Eibel Andreas 7
42 Sturm Robert 13
43 Huber Manfred 10
44 Neusiedl Iris 7
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 7
46 Bär Fabian 10
47 Achter Elfriede 7
48 Blehle Siegfried 7
49 Becker Peter 7
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 7
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 23
52 Kreitmayr Michael 10
53 Korper Reinhold 7
54 Deißer Gregor 7
55 Schreier Manfred 7
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 7
57 Görtz Judith 10
58 Eichele Jakob 10
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 7
60 Jung Georg Robert 7

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 40
2 Themel Heike 30
3 Mair Willibald 39
4 Freisenhaus Kay 36
5 Traxl Paul 36
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 37
7 Luff Monika 36
8 Henschel Dieter 36
9 Dörfler Andreas 36
10 Ludwig Florian 36
11 Themel Werner 23
12 Sailer Matthias 25
13 Traxl Tatjana 26
14 Seebacher Christian 26
15 Toropova Iryna 25
16 Schmid Kurt 25
17 Scheidler Gerhard 25
18 Hallschmid Andreas 25
19 Heßland Frank 25
20 Lehmann Ralf 23
21 Mack Reinhard 22
22 Blank Otto 23
23 Fernolend Günter 22
24 Kluge Ingo 22
25 von Streit Rolf 25

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 39
2 Lederer Sandra 36
3 Habermann Klaus 36
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 38
5 Eichmann Roland 43
6 Neumaier Brigitte 27
7 Hummel Stefan 65
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 27
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 27
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 41
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 30
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 27
13 Kraus Ronald 35
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 33
15 Pettinger Mario 27
16 Pfeiffer Petra 27
17 Feile Peter 24
18 Jung Clara 24
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 47
20 Greber Tamara 24
21 Jöckel Walter 21
22 Rieger Julia 22
23 Kolberg Stefan 19
24 Holland Helga 19
25 Nemeth Josef 19
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 19
27 Gerold Christian 26
28 Lang Leonie 19
29 Günther Thomas 19
30 Lang Marion 19
31 Laves Marco 19
32 Raab Elena 37
33 Heinrich Rudolf 19
34 Kögler Claudia 19
35 Rietzler Markus 25
36 Rösele Rita 19
37 Nemetz Roland 22
38 Krammer Dorothea 19
39 Jänel Hartmut 25
40 Schramek Petra 19
41 Sagi Enis 19
42 Elbers Manuela 19
43 Pfeiffer Kai 19
44 Kraus Ilona 19
45 Hauke Daniel 19
46 Freitag Katrin 19
47 Strobel Wolfgang 19
48 Ertl Anneliese 19
49 Domnick Frank 19
50 Schindler Ursula 19
51 Muth Thomas 19
52 Euler Beate 19
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 22
54 Becke Ingrid 19
55 König Herbert 22
56 Lang Stefanie 19
57 Heinrich Reiner 28
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 19
59 Nittbaur Gerd 19
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 19

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 4
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 0
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 9
4 Posch Hans-Peter 0
5 Hirlimann Daniel 0
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 0
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 0
8 Böhm Cornelia 0
9 Seger Dominik 0
10 Quante Thomas 1
11 Kügle Patrick 0
12 Posch Saskia 0
13 Losinger Thomas 3
14 Schnelzer Ursula 0
15 Pehlke Joachim 0
16 Stammnitz Lutz 0
17 Reyinger Brigitte 0
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 0
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 0
20 Minder Stefan 0
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 0
22 Berndt Patrick 0
23 Treder David 0
24 Baumgartner Rainer 0
25 Mayer Alexander 0
26 Markmiller Sabine 0
27 Nassl Alexander 0
28 Auge Rudolf 0
29 Kammerer Anton 0
30 Böhnke Gisela 0
31 Schmid Dominic 0
32 Holz Peter 0
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 1
34 Kobras Ursula 0
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 0
36 Eckhard Matthias 0
37 Haupt Michael 0
38 Dr. Kern Axel 0
39 Holz Anka 0
40 Michl Stefan 0
41 Knecht Benjamin 0
42 Böhnke Bodo 1
43 Faller Simone 0
44 Eichler Reiner 0

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 74
2 Hartung Mareike 19
3 Graser Manfred 19
4 Eikelmann Kariene 25
5 Grimme Franziska 19
6 Glas Anne 18
7 Ziegler Eva 18
8 Erbe Hermann 19
9 Hörmann Xaver 18
10 Echter Martin 21
11 Schindele Franz 21
12 Hermle Ralf 34
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 29
14 Wurm Benedikt 22
15 Schuster Adrian 19
16 Fischer Elisabeth 24
17 Krämer Michael 28
18 Albert Thomas 9
19 Büschl Heidi 9
20 Schuster Margit 9
21 John Adolf 8
22 Bless Siegfried 8
23 Metz Josef 8
24 Huber Thomas 8
25 Dr. Glas Josef 8
26 Ströbele Angelika 8
27 Wurm Günter 14
28 Wurm Annemarie 14
29 Prievert Bernd 8
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 8
31 Trieb Claudia 8
32 Schuster Erich 8
33 Fingos Michael 8
34 Bentele Heidi 8
35 Hollmann Walter 8
36 Dresely Andrea 9
37 Fischer Katharina 8
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 8
39 Kolbinger Eva 8
40 Wolke Katharina 8
41 Huber Monika 8
42 Mahl Maria 15
43 Schorer Karl 8

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 6
2 Moll Josef 6
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 6
4 Posch Maria 6
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 9
6 Schmid Peter 9
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 6
8 Bargon Andrea 10
9 Steinhart Johann 9
10 Dr. Binder Christine 6
11 Lidl Thomas 7
12 Kreppold Johannes 9
13 Nießner Hubert 6
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 6
15 Birkmeir Hubert 6
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 6
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 6
18 Ettner Judith 6
19 Ehm Markus 6
20 Vogt Anette 6
21 Nießner Dieter 6
22 Fischer Claudia 6
23 Jakob Markus 6
24 Meyer Andreas 17
25 Neumann Dieter 6
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 6
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 6
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 6
29 Frede Mirjam 6
30 Weber Paul 6
31 Bucher Lucia 6
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 6
33 Herzog Adolf 6
34 Bäck Walburga 6
35 Niedermaier Alois 5
36 Fischer Simon 5
37 Kreihe Elmar 5
38 Huber Anton 5
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 14
40 Moll Birgit 5
41 von der Heide Dirk 5
42 Edler Franziska 5
43 Schmidt Rita 5
44 Kurka Thomas 5
45 Meier Martin 5
46 Irrgang Rolf 5
47 Gundermann Yvonne 5
48 Posch Christoph 5
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 5
50 Soemantri Maria 5
51 Platzer Gerhard 5
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 8
53 Königsmann Jutta 5
54 Mitterbaur Karin 5
55 Grande Gerhard 5
56 Furtak Viktoria 5
57 Maier Michael 5
58 Bettinger Ursula 5
59 Freist Marita 5
60 Köhn Dietmar 5
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei