0013 - Bücherei Mering 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0013 - Bücherei Mering 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.590 33,2 %
GRÜNE 1.767 22,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 408 5,2 %
AfD 735 9,4 %
SPD 1.161 14,9 %
FDP 134 1,7 %
Unabhängige 813 10,4 %
ÖDP 195 2,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 713 -
Wähler 147 20,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 8 5,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.803 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 76
2 Losinger Manfred 52
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 48
4 Böck Michaela 41
5 Zinnecker Tomas 45
6 Mayer Florian 94
7 Gürtner Reinhard 59
8 Scharold Richard 47
9 Dußmann Josef 39
10 Kleist Thomas 45
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 41
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 58
13 Winklhofer Markus 38
14 Waschka Markus 38
15 Kerner Erich 38
16 Resch Georg 64
17 Beck Helmut 38
18 Büchler Leonhard 44
19 Kosel Oliver 45
20 Volles Petra 41
21 Hitzler Gertrud 38
22 Braatz Silvia 67
23 Meitinger Stefan 38
24 Bayr Alexander 38
25 Herb Reinhard 38
26 Schreier Josef 39
27 Settele Johann 38
28 Winter Thomas 39
29 Schweizer Hans 38
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 41
31 Kandler Leonhard 39
32 Kleist Sabine 41
33 Offner Andreas 52
34 Koppold Josef 41
35 Drexler August 41
36 Carl Konrad 38
37 Binder Dietrich 37
38 Braun Lorenz 37
39 Schneider Stefan 37
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 36
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 56
42 Gerber Petra 39
43 Schulz Daniel 37
44 Saliger Dieter 37
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 37
46 Wegmann Lars 37
47 Blank Matthias 42
48 Lang Michael 36
49 Pasker Walter 37
50 Fleig Florian 39
51 Zauscher Tobias 39
52 Hofberger Michael 37
53 Ketz Mirko 37
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 36
55 Stief Patrick 37
56 Liebler Karin 40
57 Bicker Ludwig 43
58 Haberl Wolfgang 35
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 50
60 Reitberger Rupert 35

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 42
2 Lindauer Stefan 36
3 Brülls Marion 36
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 30
5 Gebhard Monika 34
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 39
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 34
8 Seitz Alfred 30
9 von Thienen Petra 50
10 Federlin Magdalena 31
11 Schneider Anita 41
12 Gebhard Dominik 35
13 Haubrich Christina 36
14 Velt Levin 32
15 Zott Marion 33
16 Löw Matthias 30
17 Obst Gabriele 31
18 Stamp Egon 30
19 Hofberger Petra 31
20 Kneißl Klaus 30
21 Wagner Eleonore 34
22 Jüngst Rolf 30
23 Stamp Beatrice 30
24 Schnitzler Markus 29
25 Häberle Barbara 38
26 Brülls Peter Josef 28
27 Strecker Pia 36
28 Pagel Joachim 30
29 Gasteiger Julia 28
30 Häberle Jörg 33
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 25
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 31
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 25
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 25
35 Zapf Jacoba 26
36 Fuchs Andreas 25
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 25
38 Baier Christine 25
39 Laves Yvonne 27
40 Schneider Hans 27
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 25
42 Müller Martin 25
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 25
44 Schuberth Michael 25
45 Menge Anita 25
46 Steiger Christian 24
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 24
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 24
49 Müller-Glas Margit 24
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 24
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 24
52 Graf Robert 30
53 Gerlach Dolores 29
54 Pröller Ulrich 24
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 24
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 24
57 Pusinelli Friederike 28
58 Graf Carolin 23
59 Binkert Theresa 25
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 23

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 11
2 Lenz Helmut 5
3 Erhard Petrus 4
4 Sturm Marc 7
5 Hatzold Johannes 10
6 Fuchs Rudi 7
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 22
8 Wiesner Andreas 4
9 Wanner Margarita 10
10 Graf Paul 4
11 Wirtz Peter 7
12 Bahn Lothar 8
13 Hatzold Janina 10
14 Kanzler Susanne 10
15 Aichele Bernd 4
16 Schwarz Andreas 8
17 Ankner Johannes 7
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 14
19 Wachinger Bertram 5
20 Hatzold Philipp 5
21 Neumaier Josef 4
22 Finkenzeller Johann 7
23 Sagstetter Astrid 7
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 5
25 Burkhard Rolf 5
26 Schenk Jürgen 5
27 Spallek Silvia 7
28 Chalinski Dominik 4
29 Strobel Alexander 4
30 Blehle Sigrid 10
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 10
32 Ruf Rita 10
33 Haak Katrin 10
34 Lochner Franz 4
35 Resler Peter 4
36 Hatzold Margit 7
37 Kölnsperger Josef 4
38 Wünsch Verena 10
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 4
40 Kreutmayr Albert 10
41 Eibel Andreas 4
42 Sturm Robert 7
43 Huber Manfred 7
44 Neusiedl Iris 7
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 7
46 Bär Fabian 4
47 Achter Elfriede 4
48 Blehle Siegfried 4
49 Becker Peter 4
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 4
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 19
52 Kreitmayr Michael 4
53 Korper Reinhold 4
54 Deißer Gregor 4
55 Schreier Manfred 4
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 7
57 Görtz Judith 6
58 Eichele Jakob 3
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 6
60 Jung Georg Robert 6

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 40
2 Themel Heike 37
3 Mair Willibald 40
4 Freisenhaus Kay 36
5 Traxl Paul 36
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 42
7 Luff Monika 36
8 Henschel Dieter 39
9 Dörfler Andreas 36
10 Ludwig Florian 36
11 Themel Werner 25
12 Sailer Matthias 23
13 Traxl Tatjana 22
14 Seebacher Christian 22
15 Toropova Iryna 22
16 Schmid Kurt 22
17 Scheidler Gerhard 22
18 Hallschmid Andreas 22
19 Heßland Frank 28
20 Lehmann Ralf 28
21 Mack Reinhard 22
22 Blank Otto 28
23 Fernolend Günter 28
24 Kluge Ingo 22
25 von Streit Rolf 21

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 28
2 Lederer Sandra 29
3 Habermann Klaus 17
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 30
5 Eichmann Roland 19
6 Neumaier Brigitte 20
7 Hummel Stefan 59
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 23
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 17
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 43
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 16
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 19
13 Kraus Ronald 21
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 26
15 Pettinger Mario 16
16 Pfeiffer Petra 26
17 Feile Peter 19
18 Jung Clara 24
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 44
20 Greber Tamara 21
21 Jöckel Walter 20
22 Rieger Julia 27
23 Kolberg Stefan 17
24 Holland Helga 21
25 Nemeth Josef 23
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 19
27 Gerold Christian 25
28 Lang Leonie 16
29 Günther Thomas 18
30 Lang Marion 21
31 Laves Marco 14
32 Raab Elena 29
33 Heinrich Rudolf 14
34 Kögler Claudia 18
35 Rietzler Markus 17
36 Rösele Rita 18
37 Nemetz Roland 17
38 Krammer Dorothea 18
39 Jänel Hartmut 17
40 Schramek Petra 17
41 Sagi Enis 13
42 Elbers Manuela 13
43 Pfeiffer Kai 14
44 Kraus Ilona 14
45 Hauke Daniel 13
46 Freitag Katrin 17
47 Strobel Wolfgang 13
48 Ertl Anneliese 13
49 Domnick Frank 12
50 Schindler Ursula 10
51 Muth Thomas 16
52 Euler Beate 12
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 11
54 Becke Ingrid 11
55 König Herbert 16
56 Lang Stefanie 14
57 Heinrich Reiner 16
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 9
59 Nittbaur Gerd 9
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 7
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 8
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 9
4 Posch Hans-Peter 7
5 Hirlimann Daniel 7
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 8
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 6
8 Böhm Cornelia 5
9 Seger Dominik 5
10 Quante Thomas 4
11 Kügle Patrick 2
12 Posch Saskia 2
13 Losinger Thomas 2
14 Schnelzer Ursula 2
15 Pehlke Joachim 2
16 Stammnitz Lutz 2
17 Reyinger Brigitte 2
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 2
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 2
20 Minder Stefan 2
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 2
22 Berndt Patrick 2
23 Treder David 2
24 Baumgartner Rainer 2
25 Mayer Alexander 2
26 Markmiller Sabine 2
27 Nassl Alexander 2
28 Auge Rudolf 2
29 Kammerer Anton 2
30 Böhnke Gisela 2
31 Schmid Dominic 2
32 Holz Peter 2
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 2
34 Kobras Ursula 2
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 2
36 Eckhard Matthias 2
37 Haupt Michael 2
38 Dr. Kern Axel 2
39 Holz Anka 2
40 Michl Stefan 2
41 Knecht Benjamin 2
42 Böhnke Bodo 2
43 Faller Simone 2
44 Eichler Reiner 2

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 55
2 Hartung Mareike 26
3 Graser Manfred 27
4 Eikelmann Kariene 33
5 Grimme Franziska 28
6 Glas Anne 26
7 Ziegler Eva 25
8 Erbe Hermann 24
9 Hörmann Xaver 24
10 Echter Martin 24
11 Schindele Franz 25
12 Hermle Ralf 37
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 39
14 Wurm Benedikt 29
15 Schuster Adrian 24
16 Fischer Elisabeth 26
17 Krämer Michael 36
18 Albert Thomas 20
19 Büschl Heidi 13
20 Schuster Margit 13
21 John Adolf 12
22 Bless Siegfried 11
23 Metz Josef 11
24 Huber Thomas 11
25 Dr. Glas Josef 13
26 Ströbele Angelika 12
27 Wurm Günter 15
28 Wurm Annemarie 12
29 Prievert Bernd 11
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 11
31 Trieb Claudia 12
32 Schuster Erich 10
33 Fingos Michael 10
34 Bentele Heidi 11
35 Hollmann Walter 13
36 Dresely Andrea 11
37 Fischer Katharina 11
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 11
39 Kolbinger Eva 11
40 Wolke Katharina 11
41 Huber Monika 11
42 Mahl Maria 10
43 Schorer Karl 8

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 5
2 Moll Josef 5
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 5
4 Posch Maria 5
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 8
6 Schmid Peter 8
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 5
8 Bargon Andrea 5
9 Steinhart Johann 5
10 Dr. Binder Christine 5
11 Lidl Thomas 5
12 Kreppold Johannes 5
13 Nießner Hubert 5
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 2
15 Birkmeir Hubert 2
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 2
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 5
18 Ettner Judith 2
19 Ehm Markus 2
20 Vogt Anette 2
21 Nießner Dieter 2
22 Fischer Claudia 5
23 Jakob Markus 2
24 Meyer Andreas 2
25 Neumann Dieter 5
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 5
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 5
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 5
29 Frede Mirjam 2
30 Weber Paul 2
31 Bucher Lucia 2
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 2
33 Herzog Adolf 2
34 Bäck Walburga 2
35 Niedermaier Alois 5
36 Fischer Simon 2
37 Kreihe Elmar 2
38 Huber Anton 5
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 2
40 Moll Birgit 2
41 von der Heide Dirk 2
42 Edler Franziska 2
43 Schmidt Rita 2
44 Kurka Thomas 2
45 Meier Martin 2
46 Irrgang Rolf 2
47 Gundermann Yvonne 2
48 Posch Christoph 2
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 2
50 Soemantri Maria 2
51 Platzer Gerhard 5
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 5
53 Königsmann Jutta 2
54 Mitterbaur Karin 2
55 Grande Gerhard 2
56 Furtak Viktoria 2
57 Maier Michael 2
58 Bettinger Ursula 2
59 Freist Marita 2
60 Köhn Dietmar 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei