0011 - Bücherei Mering 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0011 - Bücherei Mering 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.363 39,7 %
GRÜNE 2.542 23,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER 630 5,7 %
AfD 948 8,6 %
SPD 1.088 9,9 %
FDP 116 1,1 %
Unabhängige 1.027 9,4 %
ÖDP 266 2,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 719 -
Wähler 206 28,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 7 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.980 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 129
2 Losinger Manfred 101
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 83
4 Böck Michaela 80
5 Zinnecker Tomas 86
6 Mayer Florian 145
7 Gürtner Reinhard 84
8 Scharold Richard 100
9 Dußmann Josef 68
10 Kleist Thomas 88
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 80
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 93
13 Winklhofer Markus 69
14 Waschka Markus 76
15 Kerner Erich 73
16 Resch Georg 110
17 Beck Helmut 78
18 Büchler Leonhard 78
19 Kosel Oliver 78
20 Volles Petra 69
21 Hitzler Gertrud 63
22 Braatz Silvia 110
23 Meitinger Stefan 75
24 Bayr Alexander 66
25 Herb Reinhard 67
26 Schreier Josef 62
27 Settele Johann 65
28 Winter Thomas 81
29 Schweizer Hans 62
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 71
31 Kandler Leonhard 61
32 Kleist Sabine 73
33 Offner Andreas 63
34 Koppold Josef 63
35 Drexler August 63
36 Carl Konrad 60
37 Binder Dietrich 60
38 Braun Lorenz 63
39 Schneider Stefan 60
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 63
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 94
42 Gerber Petra 66
43 Schulz Daniel 63
44 Saliger Dieter 60
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 60
46 Wegmann Lars 69
47 Blank Matthias 68
48 Lang Michael 59
49 Pasker Walter 59
50 Fleig Florian 65
51 Zauscher Tobias 65
52 Hofberger Michael 56
53 Ketz Mirko 60
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 57
55 Stief Patrick 53
56 Liebler Karin 57
57 Bicker Ludwig 60
58 Haberl Wolfgang 56
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 64
60 Reitberger Rupert 53

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 72
2 Lindauer Stefan 61
3 Brülls Marion 60
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 53
5 Gebhard Monika 49
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 79
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 64
8 Seitz Alfred 42
9 von Thienen Petra 90
10 Federlin Magdalena 48
11 Schneider Anita 52
12 Gebhard Dominik 56
13 Haubrich Christina 57
14 Velt Levin 53
15 Zott Marion 46
16 Löw Matthias 42
17 Obst Gabriele 43
18 Stamp Egon 43
19 Hofberger Petra 40
20 Kneißl Klaus 36
21 Wagner Eleonore 36
22 Jüngst Rolf 36
23 Stamp Beatrice 39
24 Schnitzler Markus 44
25 Häberle Barbara 40
26 Brülls Peter Josef 35
27 Strecker Pia 46
28 Pagel Joachim 47
29 Gasteiger Julia 33
30 Häberle Jörg 37
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 38
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 44
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 40
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 36
35 Zapf Jacoba 33
36 Fuchs Andreas 33
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 36
38 Baier Christine 33
39 Laves Yvonne 35
40 Schneider Hans 35
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 36
42 Müller Martin 38
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 33
44 Schuberth Michael 33
45 Menge Anita 39
46 Steiger Christian 36
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 33
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 33
49 Müller-Glas Margit 36
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 33
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 33
52 Graf Robert 36
53 Gerlach Dolores 33
54 Pröller Ulrich 36
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 38
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 32
57 Pusinelli Friederike 33
58 Graf Carolin 35
59 Binkert Theresa 37
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 37

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 15
2 Lenz Helmut 12
3 Erhard Petrus 11
4 Sturm Marc 11
5 Hatzold Johannes 16
6 Fuchs Rudi 13
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 15
8 Wiesner Andreas 15
9 Wanner Margarita 11
10 Graf Paul 17
11 Wirtz Peter 14
12 Bahn Lothar 12
13 Hatzold Janina 22
14 Kanzler Susanne 11
15 Aichele Bernd 11
16 Schwarz Andreas 12
17 Ankner Johannes 13
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 18
19 Wachinger Bertram 13
20 Hatzold Philipp 11
21 Neumaier Josef 9
22 Finkenzeller Johann 12
23 Sagstetter Astrid 11
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 8
25 Burkhard Rolf 8
26 Schenk Jürgen 9
27 Spallek Silvia 9
28 Chalinski Dominik 9
29 Strobel Alexander 8
30 Blehle Sigrid 8
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 11
32 Ruf Rita 11
33 Haak Katrin 8
34 Lochner Franz 8
35 Resler Peter 8
36 Hatzold Margit 11
37 Kölnsperger Josef 8
38 Wünsch Verena 8
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 8
40 Kreutmayr Albert 8
41 Eibel Andreas 8
42 Sturm Robert 9
43 Huber Manfred 9
44 Neusiedl Iris 8
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 8
46 Bär Fabian 12
47 Achter Elfriede 8
48 Blehle Siegfried 8
49 Becker Peter 8
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 11
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 16
52 Kreitmayr Michael 8
53 Korper Reinhold 8
54 Deißer Gregor 8
55 Schreier Manfred 8
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 8
57 Görtz Judith 7
58 Eichele Jakob 7
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 11
60 Jung Georg Robert 7

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 48
2 Themel Heike 45
3 Mair Willibald 45
4 Freisenhaus Kay 45
5 Traxl Paul 45
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 54
7 Luff Monika 45
8 Henschel Dieter 48
9 Dörfler Andreas 45
10 Ludwig Florian 45
11 Themel Werner 33
12 Sailer Matthias 33
13 Traxl Tatjana 33
14 Seebacher Christian 31
15 Toropova Iryna 34
16 Schmid Kurt 28
17 Scheidler Gerhard 31
18 Hallschmid Andreas 31
19 Heßland Frank 32
20 Lehmann Ralf 34
21 Mack Reinhard 34
22 Blank Otto 31
23 Fernolend Günter 34
24 Kluge Ingo 31
25 von Streit Rolf 33

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 36
2 Lederer Sandra 27
3 Habermann Klaus 26
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 32
5 Eichmann Roland 27
6 Neumaier Brigitte 20
7 Hummel Stefan 62
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 19
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 20
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 28
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 15
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 14
13 Kraus Ronald 19
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 19
15 Pettinger Mario 14
16 Pfeiffer Petra 17
17 Feile Peter 16
18 Jung Clara 15
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 42
20 Greber Tamara 18
21 Jöckel Walter 20
22 Rieger Julia 22
23 Kolberg Stefan 19
24 Holland Helga 14
25 Nemeth Josef 14
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 14
27 Gerold Christian 28
28 Lang Leonie 14
29 Günther Thomas 17
30 Lang Marion 17
31 Laves Marco 14
32 Raab Elena 33
33 Heinrich Rudolf 14
34 Kögler Claudia 18
35 Rietzler Markus 16
36 Rösele Rita 13
37 Nemetz Roland 13
38 Krammer Dorothea 13
39 Jänel Hartmut 15
40 Schramek Petra 16
41 Sagi Enis 12
42 Elbers Manuela 17
43 Pfeiffer Kai 12
44 Kraus Ilona 12
45 Hauke Daniel 12
46 Freitag Katrin 12
47 Strobel Wolfgang 12
48 Ertl Anneliese 12
49 Domnick Frank 12
50 Schindler Ursula 15
51 Muth Thomas 13
52 Euler Beate 14
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 15
54 Becke Ingrid 15
55 König Herbert 14
56 Lang Stefanie 12
57 Heinrich Reiner 12
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 12
59 Nittbaur Gerd 11
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 12
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 4
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 18
4 Posch Hans-Peter 3
5 Hirlimann Daniel 5
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 7
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 8
8 Böhm Cornelia 3
9 Seger Dominik 4
10 Quante Thomas 2
11 Kügle Patrick 4
12 Posch Saskia 1
13 Losinger Thomas 4
14 Schnelzer Ursula 1
15 Pehlke Joachim 1
16 Stammnitz Lutz 1
17 Reyinger Brigitte 1
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 1
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 4
20 Minder Stefan 1
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 1
22 Berndt Patrick 2
23 Treder David 1
24 Baumgartner Rainer 1
25 Mayer Alexander 1
26 Markmiller Sabine 1
27 Nassl Alexander 1
28 Auge Rudolf 4
29 Kammerer Anton 1
30 Böhnke Gisela 1
31 Schmid Dominic 1
32 Holz Peter 1
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 1
34 Kobras Ursula 1
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 1
36 Eckhard Matthias 1
37 Haupt Michael 1
38 Dr. Kern Axel 1
39 Holz Anka 1
40 Michl Stefan 4
41 Knecht Benjamin 1
42 Böhnke Bodo 1
43 Faller Simone 1
44 Eichler Reiner 1

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 89
2 Hartung Mareike 38
3 Graser Manfred 36
4 Eikelmann Kariene 47
5 Grimme Franziska 35
6 Glas Anne 37
7 Ziegler Eva 36
8 Erbe Hermann 39
9 Hörmann Xaver 35
10 Echter Martin 33
11 Schindele Franz 34
12 Hermle Ralf 49
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 41
14 Wurm Benedikt 35
15 Schuster Adrian 32
16 Fischer Elisabeth 33
17 Krämer Michael 35
18 Albert Thomas 20
19 Büschl Heidi 15
20 Schuster Margit 15
21 John Adolf 15
22 Bless Siegfried 15
23 Metz Josef 15
24 Huber Thomas 15
25 Dr. Glas Josef 15
26 Ströbele Angelika 16
27 Wurm Günter 15
28 Wurm Annemarie 17
29 Prievert Bernd 14
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 14
31 Trieb Claudia 14
32 Schuster Erich 13
33 Fingos Michael 13
34 Bentele Heidi 13
35 Hollmann Walter 11
36 Dresely Andrea 11
37 Fischer Katharina 11
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 10
39 Kolbinger Eva 10
40 Wolke Katharina 9
41 Huber Monika 9
42 Mahl Maria 9
43 Schorer Karl 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 6
2 Moll Josef 10
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 9
4 Posch Maria 8
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 16
6 Schmid Peter 7
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 4
8 Bargon Andrea 8
9 Steinhart Johann 4
10 Dr. Binder Christine 3
11 Lidl Thomas 12
12 Kreppold Johannes 7
13 Nießner Hubert 4
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 3
15 Birkmeir Hubert 3
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 3
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 9
18 Ettner Judith 3
19 Ehm Markus 3
20 Vogt Anette 3
21 Nießner Dieter 4
22 Fischer Claudia 7
23 Jakob Markus 3
24 Meyer Andreas 8
25 Neumann Dieter 3
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 3
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 3
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 3
29 Frede Mirjam 6
30 Weber Paul 3
31 Bucher Lucia 3
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 3
33 Herzog Adolf 3
34 Bäck Walburga 3
35 Niedermaier Alois 3
36 Fischer Simon 3
37 Kreihe Elmar 3
38 Huber Anton 4
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 4
40 Moll Birgit 4
41 von der Heide Dirk 3
42 Edler Franziska 3
43 Schmidt Rita 3
44 Kurka Thomas 3
45 Meier Martin 4
46 Irrgang Rolf 3
47 Gundermann Yvonne 3
48 Posch Christoph 3
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 3
50 Soemantri Maria 3
51 Platzer Gerhard 3
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 7
53 Königsmann Jutta 3
54 Mitterbaur Karin 3
55 Grande Gerhard 3
56 Furtak Viktoria 3
57 Maier Michael 3
58 Bettinger Ursula 3
59 Freist Marita 3
60 Köhn Dietmar 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei