0008 - Grundschule Amberieu 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0008 - Grundschule Amberieu 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.043 34,4 %
GRÜNE 2.841 24,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER 580 4,9 %
AfD 596 5,1 %
SPD 1.325 11,3 %
FDP 108 0,9 %
Unabhängige 1.685 14,3 %
ÖDP 571 4,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 698 -
Wähler 221 31,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 8 3,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.749 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 114
2 Losinger Manfred 79
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 76
4 Böck Michaela 70
5 Zinnecker Tomas 70
6 Mayer Florian 156
7 Gürtner Reinhard 85
8 Scharold Richard 76
9 Dußmann Josef 68
10 Kleist Thomas 71
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 64
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 76
13 Winklhofer Markus 65
14 Waschka Markus 64
15 Kerner Erich 65
16 Resch Georg 126
17 Beck Helmut 67
18 Büchler Leonhard 65
19 Kosel Oliver 73
20 Volles Petra 66
21 Hitzler Gertrud 61
22 Braatz Silvia 126
23 Meitinger Stefan 62
24 Bayr Alexander 61
25 Herb Reinhard 61
26 Schreier Josef 64
27 Settele Johann 60
28 Winter Thomas 60
29 Schweizer Hans 60
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 60
31 Kandler Leonhard 58
32 Kleist Sabine 59
33 Offner Andreas 62
34 Koppold Josef 58
35 Drexler August 61
36 Carl Konrad 57
37 Binder Dietrich 57
38 Braun Lorenz 57
39 Schneider Stefan 57
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 57
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 107
42 Gerber Petra 57
43 Schulz Daniel 57
44 Saliger Dieter 57
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 57
46 Wegmann Lars 57
47 Blank Matthias 59
48 Lang Michael 55
49 Pasker Walter 55
50 Fleig Florian 61
51 Zauscher Tobias 54
52 Hofberger Michael 54
53 Ketz Mirko 53
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 53
55 Stief Patrick 53
56 Liebler Karin 54
57 Bicker Ludwig 60
58 Haberl Wolfgang 51
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 80
60 Reitberger Rupert 55

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 68
2 Lindauer Stefan 56
3 Brülls Marion 55
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 53
5 Gebhard Monika 52
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 82
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 53
8 Seitz Alfred 51
9 von Thienen Petra 97
10 Federlin Magdalena 57
11 Schneider Anita 57
12 Gebhard Dominik 49
13 Haubrich Christina 61
14 Velt Levin 46
15 Zott Marion 44
16 Löw Matthias 44
17 Obst Gabriele 43
18 Stamp Egon 46
19 Hofberger Petra 48
20 Kneißl Klaus 51
21 Wagner Eleonore 48
22 Jüngst Rolf 41
23 Stamp Beatrice 41
24 Schnitzler Markus 40
25 Häberle Barbara 58
26 Brülls Peter Josef 43
27 Strecker Pia 63
28 Pagel Joachim 60
29 Gasteiger Julia 39
30 Häberle Jörg 51
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 42
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 61
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 48
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 39
35 Zapf Jacoba 42
36 Fuchs Andreas 42
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 42
38 Baier Christine 39
39 Laves Yvonne 45
40 Schneider Hans 44
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 42
42 Müller Martin 45
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 42
44 Schuberth Michael 38
45 Menge Anita 50
46 Steiger Christian 37
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 37
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 37
49 Müller-Glas Margit 38
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 37
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 36
52 Graf Robert 43
53 Gerlach Dolores 47
54 Pröller Ulrich 40
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 36
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 36
57 Pusinelli Friederike 45
58 Graf Carolin 40
59 Binkert Theresa 38
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 36

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 17
2 Lenz Helmut 11
3 Erhard Petrus 8
4 Sturm Marc 14
5 Hatzold Johannes 9
6 Fuchs Rudi 11
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 38
8 Wiesner Andreas 8
9 Wanner Margarita 8
10 Graf Paul 11
11 Wirtz Peter 9
12 Bahn Lothar 8
13 Hatzold Janina 11
14 Kanzler Susanne 8
15 Aichele Bernd 8
16 Schwarz Andreas 9
17 Ankner Johannes 8
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 8
19 Wachinger Bertram 8
20 Hatzold Philipp 9
21 Neumaier Josef 10
22 Finkenzeller Johann 15
23 Sagstetter Astrid 8
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 8
25 Burkhard Rolf 8
26 Schenk Jürgen 8
27 Spallek Silvia 8
28 Chalinski Dominik 8
29 Strobel Alexander 8
30 Blehle Sigrid 8
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 9
32 Ruf Rita 8
33 Haak Katrin 8
34 Lochner Franz 8
35 Resler Peter 8
36 Hatzold Margit 8
37 Kölnsperger Josef 11
38 Wünsch Verena 8
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 8
40 Kreutmayr Albert 8
41 Eibel Andreas 8
42 Sturm Robert 8
43 Huber Manfred 11
44 Neusiedl Iris 8
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 8
46 Bär Fabian 8
47 Achter Elfriede 8
48 Blehle Siegfried 8
49 Becker Peter 8
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 8
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 28
52 Kreitmayr Michael 8
53 Korper Reinhold 8
54 Deißer Gregor 8
55 Schreier Manfred 8
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 8
57 Görtz Judith 11
58 Eichele Jakob 8
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 8
60 Jung Georg Robert 8

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 28
2 Themel Heike 30
3 Mair Willibald 30
4 Freisenhaus Kay 27
5 Traxl Paul 28
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 40
7 Luff Monika 30
8 Henschel Dieter 27
9 Dörfler Andreas 30
10 Ludwig Florian 28
11 Themel Werner 18
12 Sailer Matthias 21
13 Traxl Tatjana 22
14 Seebacher Christian 18
15 Toropova Iryna 18
16 Schmid Kurt 16
17 Scheidler Gerhard 18
18 Hallschmid Andreas 19
19 Heßland Frank 22
20 Lehmann Ralf 25
21 Mack Reinhard 22
22 Blank Otto 25
23 Fernolend Günter 19
24 Kluge Ingo 19
25 von Streit Rolf 16

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 50
2 Lederer Sandra 31
3 Habermann Klaus 27
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 39
5 Eichmann Roland 39
6 Neumaier Brigitte 21
7 Hummel Stefan 77
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 24
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 22
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 60
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 21
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 18
13 Kraus Ronald 24
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 20
15 Pettinger Mario 19
16 Pfeiffer Petra 25
17 Feile Peter 23
18 Jung Clara 21
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 52
20 Greber Tamara 19
21 Jöckel Walter 18
22 Rieger Julia 42
23 Kolberg Stefan 19
24 Holland Helga 18
25 Nemeth Josef 22
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 16
27 Gerold Christian 28
28 Lang Leonie 15
29 Günther Thomas 15
30 Lang Marion 18
31 Laves Marco 14
32 Raab Elena 45
33 Heinrich Rudolf 14
34 Kögler Claudia 17
35 Rietzler Markus 14
36 Rösele Rita 14
37 Nemetz Roland 17
38 Krammer Dorothea 14
39 Jänel Hartmut 27
40 Schramek Petra 14
41 Sagi Enis 16
42 Elbers Manuela 19
43 Pfeiffer Kai 13
44 Kraus Ilona 19
45 Hauke Daniel 13
46 Freitag Katrin 16
47 Strobel Wolfgang 13
48 Ertl Anneliese 13
49 Domnick Frank 13
50 Schindler Ursula 16
51 Muth Thomas 13
52 Euler Beate 13
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 13
54 Becke Ingrid 13
55 König Herbert 13
56 Lang Stefanie 13
57 Heinrich Reiner 21
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 13
59 Nittbaur Gerd 13
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 16

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 9
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 6
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 28
4 Posch Hans-Peter 3
5 Hirlimann Daniel 3
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 3
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 5
8 Böhm Cornelia 2
9 Seger Dominik 2
10 Quante Thomas 2
11 Kügle Patrick 1
12 Posch Saskia 1
13 Losinger Thomas 1
14 Schnelzer Ursula 1
15 Pehlke Joachim 1
16 Stammnitz Lutz 1
17 Reyinger Brigitte 1
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 1
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 1
20 Minder Stefan 1
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 1
22 Berndt Patrick 1
23 Treder David 1
24 Baumgartner Rainer 1
25 Mayer Alexander 1
26 Markmiller Sabine 1
27 Nassl Alexander 1
28 Auge Rudolf 1
29 Kammerer Anton 1
30 Böhnke Gisela 5
31 Schmid Dominic 1
32 Holz Peter 1
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 1
34 Kobras Ursula 4
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 4
36 Eckhard Matthias 1
37 Haupt Michael 1
38 Dr. Kern Axel 1
39 Holz Anka 1
40 Michl Stefan 1
41 Knecht Benjamin 1
42 Böhnke Bodo 2
43 Faller Simone 1
44 Eichler Reiner 1

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 122
2 Hartung Mareike 56
3 Graser Manfred 53
4 Eikelmann Kariene 59
5 Grimme Franziska 53
6 Glas Anne 53
7 Ziegler Eva 50
8 Erbe Hermann 50
9 Hörmann Xaver 57
10 Echter Martin 51
11 Schindele Franz 51
12 Hermle Ralf 77
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 64
14 Wurm Benedikt 60
15 Schuster Adrian 54
16 Fischer Elisabeth 51
17 Krämer Michael 70
18 Albert Thomas 34
19 Büschl Heidi 24
20 Schuster Margit 24
21 John Adolf 27
22 Bless Siegfried 27
23 Metz Josef 24
24 Huber Thomas 24
25 Dr. Glas Josef 27
26 Ströbele Angelika 24
27 Wurm Günter 36
28 Wurm Annemarie 27
29 Prievert Bernd 27
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 24
31 Trieb Claudia 24
32 Schuster Erich 23
33 Fingos Michael 23
34 Bentele Heidi 23
35 Hollmann Walter 23
36 Dresely Andrea 23
37 Fischer Katharina 23
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 23
39 Kolbinger Eva 23
40 Wolke Katharina 23
41 Huber Monika 23
42 Mahl Maria 29
43 Schorer Karl 22

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 19
2 Moll Josef 7
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 16
4 Posch Maria 7
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 27
6 Schmid Peter 12
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 7
8 Bargon Andrea 11
9 Steinhart Johann 19
10 Dr. Binder Christine 7
11 Lidl Thomas 30
12 Kreppold Johannes 15
13 Nießner Hubert 10
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 7
15 Birkmeir Hubert 12
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 7
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 10
18 Ettner Judith 13
19 Ehm Markus 7
20 Vogt Anette 7
21 Nießner Dieter 7
22 Fischer Claudia 7
23 Jakob Markus 7
24 Meyer Andreas 16
25 Neumann Dieter 7
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 6
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 6
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 6
29 Frede Mirjam 6
30 Weber Paul 6
31 Bucher Lucia 6
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 6
33 Herzog Adolf 6
34 Bäck Walburga 6
35 Niedermaier Alois 6
36 Fischer Simon 9
37 Kreihe Elmar 9
38 Huber Anton 15
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 13
40 Moll Birgit 6
41 von der Heide Dirk 6
42 Edler Franziska 6
43 Schmidt Rita 9
44 Kurka Thomas 17
45 Meier Martin 6
46 Irrgang Rolf 10
47 Gundermann Yvonne 6
48 Posch Christoph 9
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 9
50 Soemantri Maria 6
51 Platzer Gerhard 6
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 14
53 Königsmann Jutta 6
54 Mitterbaur Karin 6
55 Grande Gerhard 9
56 Furtak Viktoria 6
57 Maier Michael 6
58 Bettinger Ursula 12
59 Freist Marita 5
60 Köhn Dietmar 11
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei