0005 - Mehrzweckhalle 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0005 - Mehrzweckhalle 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.076 21,2 %
GRÜNE 2.924 29,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 546 5,6 %
AfD 1.270 13,0 %
SPD 1.604 16,4 %
FDP 157 1,6 %
Unabhängige 815 8,3 %
ÖDP 391 4,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 790 -
Wähler 191 24,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.783 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 75
2 Losinger Manfred 59
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 42
4 Böck Michaela 39
5 Zinnecker Tomas 36
6 Mayer Florian 79
7 Gürtner Reinhard 49
8 Scharold Richard 46
9 Dußmann Josef 43
10 Kleist Thomas 35
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 42
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 46
13 Winklhofer Markus 31
14 Waschka Markus 33
15 Kerner Erich 33
16 Resch Georg 54
17 Beck Helmut 35
18 Büchler Leonhard 34
19 Kosel Oliver 39
20 Volles Petra 31
21 Hitzler Gertrud 38
22 Braatz Silvia 49
23 Meitinger Stefan 30
24 Bayr Alexander 30
25 Herb Reinhard 29
26 Schreier Josef 28
27 Settele Johann 28
28 Winter Thomas 37
29 Schweizer Hans 29
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 28
31 Kandler Leonhard 27
32 Kleist Sabine 29
33 Offner Andreas 28
34 Koppold Josef 27
35 Drexler August 31
36 Carl Konrad 27
37 Binder Dietrich 27
38 Braun Lorenz 27
39 Schneider Stefan 27
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 31
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 40
42 Gerber Petra 30
43 Schulz Daniel 27
44 Saliger Dieter 30
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 30
46 Wegmann Lars 30
47 Blank Matthias 30
48 Lang Michael 27
49 Pasker Walter 28
50 Fleig Florian 30
51 Zauscher Tobias 27
52 Hofberger Michael 26
53 Ketz Mirko 28
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 25
55 Stief Patrick 25
56 Liebler Karin 29
57 Bicker Ludwig 34
58 Haberl Wolfgang 26
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 41
60 Reitberger Rupert 25

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 76
2 Lindauer Stefan 75
3 Brülls Marion 63
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 61
5 Gebhard Monika 55
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 78
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 56
8 Seitz Alfred 54
9 von Thienen Petra 79
10 Federlin Magdalena 53
11 Schneider Anita 63
12 Gebhard Dominik 54
13 Haubrich Christina 55
14 Velt Levin 53
15 Zott Marion 53
16 Löw Matthias 48
17 Obst Gabriele 48
18 Stamp Egon 48
19 Hofberger Petra 48
20 Kneißl Klaus 49
21 Wagner Eleonore 45
22 Jüngst Rolf 45
23 Stamp Beatrice 44
24 Schnitzler Markus 44
25 Häberle Barbara 54
26 Brülls Peter Josef 44
27 Strecker Pia 49
28 Pagel Joachim 51
29 Gasteiger Julia 44
30 Häberle Jörg 56
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 45
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 45
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 47
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 44
35 Zapf Jacoba 44
36 Fuchs Andreas 45
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 45
38 Baier Christine 44
39 Laves Yvonne 44
40 Schneider Hans 46
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 45
42 Müller Martin 42
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 42
44 Schuberth Michael 42
45 Menge Anita 45
46 Steiger Christian 44
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 42
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 40
49 Müller-Glas Margit 41
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 40
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 40
52 Graf Robert 40
53 Gerlach Dolores 46
54 Pröller Ulrich 40
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 40
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 39
57 Pusinelli Friederike 45
58 Graf Carolin 40
59 Binkert Theresa 41
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 36

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 23
2 Lenz Helmut 20
3 Erhard Petrus 14
4 Sturm Marc 16
5 Hatzold Johannes 19
6 Fuchs Rudi 7
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 27
8 Wiesner Andreas 7
9 Wanner Margarita 7
10 Graf Paul 7
11 Wirtz Peter 19
12 Bahn Lothar 7
13 Hatzold Janina 11
14 Kanzler Susanne 7
15 Aichele Bernd 7
16 Schwarz Andreas 7
17 Ankner Johannes 10
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 7
19 Wachinger Bertram 7
20 Hatzold Philipp 10
21 Neumaier Josef 7
22 Finkenzeller Johann 7
23 Sagstetter Astrid 7
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 13
25 Burkhard Rolf 10
26 Schenk Jürgen 7
27 Spallek Silvia 11
28 Chalinski Dominik 7
29 Strobel Alexander 7
30 Blehle Sigrid 8
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 7
32 Ruf Rita 7
33 Haak Katrin 10
34 Lochner Franz 7
35 Resler Peter 7
36 Hatzold Margit 8
37 Kölnsperger Josef 7
38 Wünsch Verena 7
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 7
40 Kreutmayr Albert 7
41 Eibel Andreas 7
42 Sturm Robert 7
43 Huber Manfred 7
44 Neusiedl Iris 7
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 7
46 Bär Fabian 7
47 Achter Elfriede 7
48 Blehle Siegfried 8
49 Becker Peter 7
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 10
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 12
52 Kreitmayr Michael 7
53 Korper Reinhold 7
54 Deißer Gregor 7
55 Schreier Manfred 7
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 7
57 Görtz Judith 7
58 Eichele Jakob 7
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 7
60 Jung Georg Robert 7

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 72
2 Themel Heike 60
3 Mair Willibald 60
4 Freisenhaus Kay 63
5 Traxl Paul 60
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 70
7 Luff Monika 66
8 Henschel Dieter 62
9 Dörfler Andreas 63
10 Ludwig Florian 58
11 Themel Werner 40
12 Sailer Matthias 45
13 Traxl Tatjana 44
14 Seebacher Christian 37
15 Toropova Iryna 40
16 Schmid Kurt 43
17 Scheidler Gerhard 40
18 Hallschmid Andreas 50
19 Heßland Frank 47
20 Lehmann Ralf 49
21 Mack Reinhard 40
22 Blank Otto 42
23 Fernolend Günter 42
24 Kluge Ingo 40
25 von Streit Rolf 37

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 63
2 Lederer Sandra 45
3 Habermann Klaus 35
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 50
5 Eichmann Roland 41
6 Neumaier Brigitte 27
7 Hummel Stefan 83
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 25
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 20
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 43
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 31
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 18
13 Kraus Ronald 36
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 27
15 Pettinger Mario 20
16 Pfeiffer Petra 30
17 Feile Peter 17
18 Jung Clara 29
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 32
20 Greber Tamara 27
21 Jöckel Walter 17
22 Rieger Julia 41
23 Kolberg Stefan 20
24 Holland Helga 26
25 Nemeth Josef 26
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 26
27 Gerold Christian 28
28 Lang Leonie 23
29 Günther Thomas 22
30 Lang Marion 26
31 Laves Marco 20
32 Raab Elena 32
33 Heinrich Rudolf 17
34 Kögler Claudia 29
35 Rietzler Markus 17
36 Rösele Rita 17
37 Nemetz Roland 26
38 Krammer Dorothea 17
39 Jänel Hartmut 34
40 Schramek Petra 21
41 Sagi Enis 23
42 Elbers Manuela 23
43 Pfeiffer Kai 23
44 Kraus Ilona 26
45 Hauke Daniel 20
46 Freitag Katrin 23
47 Strobel Wolfgang 22
48 Ertl Anneliese 16
49 Domnick Frank 19
50 Schindler Ursula 19
51 Muth Thomas 18
52 Euler Beate 18
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 21
54 Becke Ingrid 18
55 König Herbert 24
56 Lang Stefanie 21
57 Heinrich Reiner 24
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 26
59 Nittbaur Gerd 15
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 21

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 12
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 8
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 21
4 Posch Hans-Peter 7
5 Hirlimann Daniel 6
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 12
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 4
8 Böhm Cornelia 4
9 Seger Dominik 4
10 Quante Thomas 4
11 Kügle Patrick 2
12 Posch Saskia 2
13 Losinger Thomas 2
14 Schnelzer Ursula 2
15 Pehlke Joachim 2
16 Stammnitz Lutz 3
17 Reyinger Brigitte 2
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 2
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 2
20 Minder Stefan 2
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 2
22 Berndt Patrick 2
23 Treder David 2
24 Baumgartner Rainer 2
25 Mayer Alexander 2
26 Markmiller Sabine 2
27 Nassl Alexander 3
28 Auge Rudolf 2
29 Kammerer Anton 3
30 Böhnke Gisela 2
31 Schmid Dominic 3
32 Holz Peter 2
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 2
34 Kobras Ursula 5
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 2
36 Eckhard Matthias 2
37 Haupt Michael 2
38 Dr. Kern Axel 2
39 Holz Anka 2
40 Michl Stefan 2
41 Knecht Benjamin 2
42 Böhnke Bodo 2
43 Faller Simone 2
44 Eichler Reiner 2

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 81
2 Hartung Mareike 29
3 Graser Manfred 35
4 Eikelmann Kariene 36
5 Grimme Franziska 34
6 Glas Anne 28
7 Ziegler Eva 26
8 Erbe Hermann 25
9 Hörmann Xaver 23
10 Echter Martin 21
11 Schindele Franz 20
12 Hermle Ralf 47
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 27
14 Wurm Benedikt 28
15 Schuster Adrian 20
16 Fischer Elisabeth 24
17 Krämer Michael 34
18 Albert Thomas 13
19 Büschl Heidi 10
20 Schuster Margit 10
21 John Adolf 10
22 Bless Siegfried 16
23 Metz Josef 10
24 Huber Thomas 10
25 Dr. Glas Josef 10
26 Ströbele Angelika 13
27 Wurm Günter 13
28 Wurm Annemarie 10
29 Prievert Bernd 10
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 10
31 Trieb Claudia 10
32 Schuster Erich 10
33 Fingos Michael 10
34 Bentele Heidi 10
35 Hollmann Walter 10
36 Dresely Andrea 10
37 Fischer Katharina 10
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 10
39 Kolbinger Eva 10
40 Wolke Katharina 11
41 Huber Monika 10
42 Mahl Maria 11
43 Schorer Karl 10

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 19
2 Moll Josef 14
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 11
4 Posch Maria 12
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 20
6 Schmid Peter 9
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 8
8 Bargon Andrea 14
9 Steinhart Johann 11
10 Dr. Binder Christine 8
11 Lidl Thomas 12
12 Kreppold Johannes 5
13 Nießner Hubert 9
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 5
15 Birkmeir Hubert 5
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 5
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 8
18 Ettner Judith 5
19 Ehm Markus 6
20 Vogt Anette 8
21 Nießner Dieter 5
22 Fischer Claudia 5
23 Jakob Markus 6
24 Meyer Andreas 8
25 Neumann Dieter 5
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 9
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 5
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 5
29 Frede Mirjam 5
30 Weber Paul 5
31 Bucher Lucia 5
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 5
33 Herzog Adolf 5
34 Bäck Walburga 4
35 Niedermaier Alois 5
36 Fischer Simon 5
37 Kreihe Elmar 4
38 Huber Anton 4
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 7
40 Moll Birgit 5
41 von der Heide Dirk 4
42 Edler Franziska 4
43 Schmidt Rita 4
44 Kurka Thomas 4
45 Meier Martin 4
46 Irrgang Rolf 4
47 Gundermann Yvonne 5
48 Posch Christoph 5
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 4
50 Soemantri Maria 4
51 Platzer Gerhard 4
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 11
53 Königsmann Jutta 4
54 Mitterbaur Karin 4
55 Grande Gerhard 5
56 Furtak Viktoria 4
57 Maier Michael 4
58 Bettinger Ursula 4
59 Freist Marita 4
60 Köhn Dietmar 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei