0004 - Grundschule Luitpoldstr. OG links

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0004 - Grundschule Luitpoldstr. OG links
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.088 27,4 %
GRÜNE 1.725 22,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 32 0,4 %
AfD 774 10,1 %
SPD 1.229 16,1 %
FDP 339 4,4 %
Unabhängige 1.038 13,6 %
ÖDP 406 5,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 629 -
Wähler 148 23,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 10 6,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.631 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 75
2 Losinger Manfred 48
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 43
4 Böck Michaela 40
5 Zinnecker Tomas 37
6 Mayer Florian 71
7 Gürtner Reinhard 42
8 Scharold Richard 53
9 Dußmann Josef 36
10 Kleist Thomas 36
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 32
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 37
13 Winklhofer Markus 33
14 Waschka Markus 36
15 Kerner Erich 36
16 Resch Georg 54
17 Beck Helmut 30
18 Büchler Leonhard 36
19 Kosel Oliver 38
20 Volles Petra 30
21 Hitzler Gertrud 36
22 Braatz Silvia 38
23 Meitinger Stefan 39
24 Bayr Alexander 32
25 Herb Reinhard 33
26 Schreier Josef 30
27 Settele Johann 30
28 Winter Thomas 30
29 Schweizer Hans 33
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 33
31 Kandler Leonhard 34
32 Kleist Sabine 30
33 Offner Andreas 34
34 Koppold Josef 30
35 Drexler August 33
36 Carl Konrad 30
37 Binder Dietrich 33
38 Braun Lorenz 33
39 Schneider Stefan 30
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 29
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 44
42 Gerber Petra 28
43 Schulz Daniel 28
44 Saliger Dieter 28
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 28
46 Wegmann Lars 28
47 Blank Matthias 31
48 Lang Michael 27
49 Pasker Walter 27
50 Fleig Florian 30
51 Zauscher Tobias 31
52 Hofberger Michael 27
53 Ketz Mirko 27
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 28
55 Stief Patrick 26
56 Liebler Karin 26
57 Bicker Ludwig 26
58 Haberl Wolfgang 29
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 48
60 Reitberger Rupert 28

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 44
2 Lindauer Stefan 37
3 Brülls Marion 34
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 28
5 Gebhard Monika 33
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 48
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 30
8 Seitz Alfred 26
9 von Thienen Petra 57
10 Federlin Magdalena 31
11 Schneider Anita 44
12 Gebhard Dominik 29
13 Haubrich Christina 33
14 Velt Levin 28
15 Zott Marion 25
16 Löw Matthias 25
17 Obst Gabriele 26
18 Stamp Egon 25
19 Hofberger Petra 25
20 Kneißl Klaus 28
21 Wagner Eleonore 25
22 Jüngst Rolf 25
23 Stamp Beatrice 25
24 Schnitzler Markus 25
25 Häberle Barbara 35
26 Brülls Peter Josef 25
27 Strecker Pia 32
28 Pagel Joachim 28
29 Gasteiger Julia 28
30 Häberle Jörg 32
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 28
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 29
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 29
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 25
35 Zapf Jacoba 28
36 Fuchs Andreas 25
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 26
38 Baier Christine 25
39 Laves Yvonne 28
40 Schneider Hans 31
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 28
42 Müller Martin 28
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 28
44 Schuberth Michael 25
45 Menge Anita 28
46 Steiger Christian 25
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 25
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 25
49 Müller-Glas Margit 24
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 24
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 24
52 Graf Robert 24
53 Gerlach Dolores 30
54 Pröller Ulrich 24
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 27
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 24
57 Pusinelli Friederike 27
58 Graf Carolin 24
59 Binkert Theresa 25
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 26

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 3
2 Lenz Helmut 4
3 Erhard Petrus 3
4 Sturm Marc 0
5 Hatzold Johannes 3
6 Fuchs Rudi 0
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 7
8 Wiesner Andreas 0
9 Wanner Margarita 0
10 Graf Paul 0
11 Wirtz Peter 1
12 Bahn Lothar 0
13 Hatzold Janina 3
14 Kanzler Susanne 1
15 Aichele Bernd 0
16 Schwarz Andreas 0
17 Ankner Johannes 0
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 0
19 Wachinger Bertram 0
20 Hatzold Philipp 3
21 Neumaier Josef 3
22 Finkenzeller Johann 0
23 Sagstetter Astrid 1
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 0
25 Burkhard Rolf 0
26 Schenk Jürgen 0
27 Spallek Silvia 0
28 Chalinski Dominik 0
29 Strobel Alexander 0
30 Blehle Sigrid 0
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 0
32 Ruf Rita 0
33 Haak Katrin 0
34 Lochner Franz 0
35 Resler Peter 0
36 Hatzold Margit 0
37 Kölnsperger Josef 0
38 Wünsch Verena 0
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 0
40 Kreutmayr Albert 0
41 Eibel Andreas 0
42 Sturm Robert 0
43 Huber Manfred 0
44 Neusiedl Iris 0
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 0
46 Bär Fabian 0
47 Achter Elfriede 0
48 Blehle Siegfried 0
49 Becker Peter 0
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 0
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 0
52 Kreitmayr Michael 0
53 Korper Reinhold 0
54 Deißer Gregor 0
55 Schreier Manfred 0
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 0
57 Görtz Judith 0
58 Eichele Jakob 0
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 0
60 Jung Georg Robert 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 39
2 Themel Heike 39
3 Mair Willibald 36
4 Freisenhaus Kay 33
5 Traxl Paul 36
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 42
7 Luff Monika 36
8 Henschel Dieter 36
9 Dörfler Andreas 36
10 Ludwig Florian 42
11 Themel Werner 26
12 Sailer Matthias 29
13 Traxl Tatjana 25
14 Seebacher Christian 22
15 Toropova Iryna 25
16 Schmid Kurt 22
17 Scheidler Gerhard 25
18 Hallschmid Andreas 28
19 Heßland Frank 31
20 Lehmann Ralf 29
21 Mack Reinhard 24
22 Blank Otto 32
23 Fernolend Günter 26
24 Kluge Ingo 23
25 von Streit Rolf 32

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 28
2 Lederer Sandra 25
3 Habermann Klaus 19
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 31
5 Eichmann Roland 25
6 Neumaier Brigitte 19
7 Hummel Stefan 46
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 18
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 21
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 36
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 18
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 18
13 Kraus Ronald 21
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 18
15 Pettinger Mario 18
16 Pfeiffer Petra 21
17 Feile Peter 21
18 Jung Clara 18
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 30
20 Greber Tamara 18
21 Jöckel Walter 21
22 Rieger Julia 26
23 Kolberg Stefan 18
24 Holland Helga 18
25 Nemeth Josef 18
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 18
27 Gerold Christian 27
28 Lang Leonie 18
29 Günther Thomas 18
30 Lang Marion 21
31 Laves Marco 18
32 Raab Elena 27
33 Heinrich Rudolf 18
34 Kögler Claudia 18
35 Rietzler Markus 18
36 Rösele Rita 21
37 Nemetz Roland 18
38 Krammer Dorothea 18
39 Jänel Hartmut 24
40 Schramek Petra 18
41 Sagi Enis 18
42 Elbers Manuela 18
43 Pfeiffer Kai 18
44 Kraus Ilona 18
45 Hauke Daniel 18
46 Freitag Katrin 21
47 Strobel Wolfgang 18
48 Ertl Anneliese 18
49 Domnick Frank 18
50 Schindler Ursula 18
51 Muth Thomas 18
52 Euler Beate 18
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 18
54 Becke Ingrid 18
55 König Herbert 18
56 Lang Stefanie 18
57 Heinrich Reiner 18
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 18
59 Nittbaur Gerd 16
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 16

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 24
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 18
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 22
4 Posch Hans-Peter 18
5 Hirlimann Daniel 21
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 18
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 12
8 Böhm Cornelia 12
9 Seger Dominik 13
10 Quante Thomas 10
11 Kügle Patrick 5
12 Posch Saskia 5
13 Losinger Thomas 5
14 Schnelzer Ursula 5
15 Pehlke Joachim 5
16 Stammnitz Lutz 5
17 Reyinger Brigitte 5
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 5
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 6
20 Minder Stefan 5
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 5
22 Berndt Patrick 5
23 Treder David 5
24 Baumgartner Rainer 5
25 Mayer Alexander 5
26 Markmiller Sabine 5
27 Nassl Alexander 5
28 Auge Rudolf 5
29 Kammerer Anton 5
30 Böhnke Gisela 5
31 Schmid Dominic 5
32 Holz Peter 5
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 5
34 Kobras Ursula 5
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 5
36 Eckhard Matthias 5
37 Haupt Michael 5
38 Dr. Kern Axel 5
39 Holz Anka 5
40 Michl Stefan 5
41 Knecht Benjamin 5
42 Böhnke Bodo 5
43 Faller Simone 5
44 Eichler Reiner 5

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 75
2 Hartung Mareike 39
3 Graser Manfred 36
4 Eikelmann Kariene 33
5 Grimme Franziska 36
6 Glas Anne 30
7 Ziegler Eva 30
8 Erbe Hermann 34
9 Hörmann Xaver 33
10 Echter Martin 30
11 Schindele Franz 30
12 Hermle Ralf 38
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 38
14 Wurm Benedikt 34
15 Schuster Adrian 33
16 Fischer Elisabeth 36
17 Krämer Michael 34
18 Albert Thomas 21
19 Büschl Heidi 15
20 Schuster Margit 15
21 John Adolf 15
22 Bless Siegfried 18
23 Metz Josef 15
24 Huber Thomas 15
25 Dr. Glas Josef 15
26 Ströbele Angelika 15
27 Wurm Günter 15
28 Wurm Annemarie 15
29 Prievert Bernd 15
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 15
31 Trieb Claudia 17
32 Schuster Erich 15
33 Fingos Michael 15
34 Bentele Heidi 15
35 Hollmann Walter 21
36 Dresely Andrea 15
37 Fischer Katharina 15
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 18
39 Kolbinger Eva 21
40 Wolke Katharina 15
41 Huber Monika 15
42 Mahl Maria 18
43 Schorer Karl 15

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 19
2 Moll Josef 13
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 13
4 Posch Maria 17
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 19
6 Schmid Peter 13
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 10
8 Bargon Andrea 14
9 Steinhart Johann 10
10 Dr. Binder Christine 10
11 Lidl Thomas 14
12 Kreppold Johannes 10
13 Nießner Hubert 13
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 7
15 Birkmeir Hubert 7
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 7
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 4
18 Ettner Judith 4
19 Ehm Markus 4
20 Vogt Anette 4
21 Nießner Dieter 7
22 Fischer Claudia 4
23 Jakob Markus 4
24 Meyer Andreas 11
25 Neumann Dieter 4
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 4
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 4
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 4
29 Frede Mirjam 4
30 Weber Paul 4
31 Bucher Lucia 4
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 4
33 Herzog Adolf 4
34 Bäck Walburga 4
35 Niedermaier Alois 4
36 Fischer Simon 4
37 Kreihe Elmar 4
38 Huber Anton 7
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 4
40 Moll Birgit 7
41 von der Heide Dirk 4
42 Edler Franziska 4
43 Schmidt Rita 4
44 Kurka Thomas 7
45 Meier Martin 4
46 Irrgang Rolf 4
47 Gundermann Yvonne 4
48 Posch Christoph 4
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 4
50 Soemantri Maria 4
51 Platzer Gerhard 4
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 7
53 Königsmann Jutta 4
54 Mitterbaur Karin 4
55 Grande Gerhard 4
56 Furtak Viktoria 4
57 Maier Michael 4
58 Bettinger Ursula 16
59 Freist Marita 4
60 Köhn Dietmar 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei