0003 - Mehrzweckhalle 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0003 - Mehrzweckhalle 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.724 34,1 %
GRÜNE 2.538 31,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 79 1,0 %
AfD 595 7,4 %
SPD 769 9,6 %
FDP 99 1,2 %
Unabhängige 787 9,8 %
ÖDP 406 5,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 663 -
Wähler 154 23,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.997 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 62
2 Losinger Manfred 55
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 43
4 Böck Michaela 47
5 Zinnecker Tomas 47
6 Mayer Florian 77
7 Gürtner Reinhard 49
8 Scharold Richard 56
9 Dußmann Josef 48
10 Kleist Thomas 43
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 49
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 47
13 Winklhofer Markus 44
14 Waschka Markus 43
15 Kerner Erich 44
16 Resch Georg 56
17 Beck Helmut 46
18 Büchler Leonhard 46
19 Kosel Oliver 47
20 Volles Petra 42
21 Hitzler Gertrud 43
22 Braatz Silvia 55
23 Meitinger Stefan 42
24 Bayr Alexander 42
25 Herb Reinhard 42
26 Schreier Josef 42
27 Settele Johann 42
28 Winter Thomas 42
29 Schweizer Hans 42
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 48
31 Kandler Leonhard 47
32 Kleist Sabine 42
33 Offner Andreas 50
34 Koppold Josef 42
35 Drexler August 46
36 Carl Konrad 42
37 Binder Dietrich 42
38 Braun Lorenz 42
39 Schneider Stefan 45
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 45
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 54
42 Gerber Petra 42
43 Schulz Daniel 45
44 Saliger Dieter 42
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 45
46 Wegmann Lars 42
47 Blank Matthias 46
48 Lang Michael 42
49 Pasker Walter 42
50 Fleig Florian 41
51 Zauscher Tobias 41
52 Hofberger Michael 40
53 Ketz Mirko 43
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 43
55 Stief Patrick 39
56 Liebler Karin 39
57 Bicker Ludwig 42
58 Haberl Wolfgang 42
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 44
60 Reitberger Rupert 36

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 52
2 Lindauer Stefan 59
3 Brülls Marion 55
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 53
5 Gebhard Monika 50
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 50
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 53
8 Seitz Alfred 46
9 von Thienen Petra 54
10 Federlin Magdalena 44
11 Schneider Anita 45
12 Gebhard Dominik 48
13 Haubrich Christina 44
14 Velt Levin 41
15 Zott Marion 47
16 Löw Matthias 44
17 Obst Gabriele 47
18 Stamp Egon 41
19 Hofberger Petra 41
20 Kneißl Klaus 41
21 Wagner Eleonore 39
22 Jüngst Rolf 38
23 Stamp Beatrice 38
24 Schnitzler Markus 38
25 Häberle Barbara 42
26 Brülls Peter Josef 38
27 Strecker Pia 41
28 Pagel Joachim 44
29 Gasteiger Julia 39
30 Häberle Jörg 42
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 44
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 41
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 44
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 41
35 Zapf Jacoba 38
36 Fuchs Andreas 41
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 48
38 Baier Christine 38
39 Laves Yvonne 41
40 Schneider Hans 38
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 39
42 Müller Martin 39
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 39
44 Schuberth Michael 39
45 Menge Anita 42
46 Steiger Christian 41
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 38
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 44
49 Müller-Glas Margit 40
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 37
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 37
52 Graf Robert 40
53 Gerlach Dolores 40
54 Pröller Ulrich 37
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 42
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 36
57 Pusinelli Friederike 36
58 Graf Carolin 37
59 Binkert Theresa 34
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 33

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 0
2 Lenz Helmut 0
3 Erhard Petrus 0
4 Sturm Marc 0
5 Hatzold Johannes 1
6 Fuchs Rudi 0
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 6
8 Wiesner Andreas 0
9 Wanner Margarita 3
10 Graf Paul 3
11 Wirtz Peter 3
12 Bahn Lothar 3
13 Hatzold Janina 3
14 Kanzler Susanne 3
15 Aichele Bernd 3
16 Schwarz Andreas 3
17 Ankner Johannes 0
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 3
19 Wachinger Bertram 3
20 Hatzold Philipp 0
21 Neumaier Josef 0
22 Finkenzeller Johann 3
23 Sagstetter Astrid 0
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 3
25 Burkhard Rolf 0
26 Schenk Jürgen 3
27 Spallek Silvia 3
28 Chalinski Dominik 1
29 Strobel Alexander 0
30 Blehle Sigrid 0
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 0
32 Ruf Rita 0
33 Haak Katrin 0
34 Lochner Franz 0
35 Resler Peter 3
36 Hatzold Margit 0
37 Kölnsperger Josef 0
38 Wünsch Verena 0
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 0
40 Kreutmayr Albert 0
41 Eibel Andreas 0
42 Sturm Robert 0
43 Huber Manfred 3
44 Neusiedl Iris 0
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 3
46 Bär Fabian 0
47 Achter Elfriede 0
48 Blehle Siegfried 0
49 Becker Peter 0
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 4
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 9
52 Kreitmayr Michael 0
53 Korper Reinhold 1
54 Deißer Gregor 0
55 Schreier Manfred 0
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 3
57 Görtz Judith 0
58 Eichele Jakob 3
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 0
60 Jung Georg Robert 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 31
2 Themel Heike 31
3 Mair Willibald 32
4 Freisenhaus Kay 29
5 Traxl Paul 32
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 32
7 Luff Monika 29
8 Henschel Dieter 29
9 Dörfler Andreas 29
10 Ludwig Florian 29
11 Themel Werner 21
12 Sailer Matthias 21
13 Traxl Tatjana 19
14 Seebacher Christian 20
15 Toropova Iryna 18
16 Schmid Kurt 18
17 Scheidler Gerhard 15
18 Hallschmid Andreas 21
19 Heßland Frank 20
20 Lehmann Ralf 24
21 Mack Reinhard 18
22 Blank Otto 21
23 Fernolend Günter 18
24 Kluge Ingo 17
25 von Streit Rolf 21

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 27
2 Lederer Sandra 27
3 Habermann Klaus 13
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 15
5 Eichmann Roland 9
6 Neumaier Brigitte 12
7 Hummel Stefan 48
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 15
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 9
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 31
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 12
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 9
13 Kraus Ronald 15
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 9
15 Pettinger Mario 9
16 Pfeiffer Petra 24
17 Feile Peter 9
18 Jung Clara 9
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 40
20 Greber Tamara 12
21 Jöckel Walter 9
22 Rieger Julia 19
23 Kolberg Stefan 9
24 Holland Helga 9
25 Nemeth Josef 18
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 9
27 Gerold Christian 15
28 Lang Leonie 9
29 Günther Thomas 12
30 Lang Marion 15
31 Laves Marco 9
32 Raab Elena 18
33 Heinrich Rudolf 9
34 Kögler Claudia 12
35 Rietzler Markus 9
36 Rösele Rita 9
37 Nemetz Roland 12
38 Krammer Dorothea 11
39 Jänel Hartmut 17
40 Schramek Petra 7
41 Sagi Enis 10
42 Elbers Manuela 13
43 Pfeiffer Kai 7
44 Kraus Ilona 13
45 Hauke Daniel 7
46 Freitag Katrin 10
47 Strobel Wolfgang 7
48 Ertl Anneliese 7
49 Domnick Frank 7
50 Schindler Ursula 7
51 Muth Thomas 11
52 Euler Beate 10
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 7
54 Becke Ingrid 7
55 König Herbert 10
56 Lang Stefanie 7
57 Heinrich Reiner 13
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 10
59 Nittbaur Gerd 9
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 6

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 10
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 9
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 12
4 Posch Hans-Peter 6
5 Hirlimann Daniel 3
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 6
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 2
8 Böhm Cornelia 2
9 Seger Dominik 2
10 Quante Thomas 2
11 Kügle Patrick 1
12 Posch Saskia 1
13 Losinger Thomas 1
14 Schnelzer Ursula 1
15 Pehlke Joachim 1
16 Stammnitz Lutz 1
17 Reyinger Brigitte 1
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 4
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 1
20 Minder Stefan 1
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 1
22 Berndt Patrick 1
23 Treder David 1
24 Baumgartner Rainer 1
25 Mayer Alexander 1
26 Markmiller Sabine 7
27 Nassl Alexander 1
28 Auge Rudolf 1
29 Kammerer Anton 1
30 Böhnke Gisela 1
31 Schmid Dominic 1
32 Holz Peter 1
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 2
34 Kobras Ursula 1
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 2
36 Eckhard Matthias 1
37 Haupt Michael 1
38 Dr. Kern Axel 1
39 Holz Anka 1
40 Michl Stefan 1
41 Knecht Benjamin 1
42 Böhnke Bodo 1
43 Faller Simone 1
44 Eichler Reiner 1

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 64
2 Hartung Mareike 32
3 Graser Manfred 33
4 Eikelmann Kariene 37
5 Grimme Franziska 31
6 Glas Anne 28
7 Ziegler Eva 25
8 Erbe Hermann 28
9 Hörmann Xaver 25
10 Echter Martin 25
11 Schindele Franz 24
12 Hermle Ralf 44
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 27
14 Wurm Benedikt 29
15 Schuster Adrian 28
16 Fischer Elisabeth 20
17 Krämer Michael 24
18 Albert Thomas 19
19 Büschl Heidi 10
20 Schuster Margit 11
21 John Adolf 10
22 Bless Siegfried 10
23 Metz Josef 13
24 Huber Thomas 13
25 Dr. Glas Josef 11
26 Ströbele Angelika 10
27 Wurm Günter 12
28 Wurm Annemarie 10
29 Prievert Bernd 10
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 10
31 Trieb Claudia 9
32 Schuster Erich 9
33 Fingos Michael 9
34 Bentele Heidi 11
35 Hollmann Walter 9
36 Dresely Andrea 8
37 Fischer Katharina 8
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 9
39 Kolbinger Eva 8
40 Wolke Katharina 10
41 Huber Monika 8
42 Mahl Maria 8
43 Schorer Karl 8

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 22
2 Moll Josef 22
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 23
4 Posch Maria 16
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 13
6 Schmid Peter 10
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 8
8 Bargon Andrea 14
9 Steinhart Johann 7
10 Dr. Binder Christine 8
11 Lidl Thomas 10
12 Kreppold Johannes 11
13 Nießner Hubert 7
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 8
15 Birkmeir Hubert 8
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 8
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 7
18 Ettner Judith 8
19 Ehm Markus 7
20 Vogt Anette 8
21 Nießner Dieter 4
22 Fischer Claudia 5
23 Jakob Markus 4
24 Meyer Andreas 4
25 Neumann Dieter 4
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 5
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 4
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 4
29 Frede Mirjam 5
30 Weber Paul 4
31 Bucher Lucia 5
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 5
33 Herzog Adolf 4
34 Bäck Walburga 5
35 Niedermaier Alois 5
36 Fischer Simon 5
37 Kreihe Elmar 5
38 Huber Anton 5
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 5
40 Moll Birgit 5
41 von der Heide Dirk 5
42 Edler Franziska 5
43 Schmidt Rita 5
44 Kurka Thomas 5
45 Meier Martin 5
46 Irrgang Rolf 5
47 Gundermann Yvonne 5
48 Posch Christoph 5
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 4
50 Soemantri Maria 4
51 Platzer Gerhard 4
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 4
53 Königsmann Jutta 5
54 Mitterbaur Karin 4
55 Grande Gerhard 4
56 Furtak Viktoria 4
57 Maier Michael 4
58 Bettinger Ursula 4
59 Freist Marita 4
60 Köhn Dietmar 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei