0002 - Mehrzweckhalle 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0002 - Mehrzweckhalle 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.878 29,6 %
GRÜNE 2.595 26,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 422 4,3 %
AfD 1.126 11,6 %
SPD 1.336 13,7 %
FDP 76 0,8 %
Unabhängige 753 7,7 %
ÖDP 536 5,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 661 -
Wähler 189 28,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 4,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.722 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 97
2 Losinger Manfred 76
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 53
4 Böck Michaela 50
5 Zinnecker Tomas 45
6 Mayer Florian 106
7 Gürtner Reinhard 77
8 Scharold Richard 54
9 Dußmann Josef 45
10 Kleist Thomas 47
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 54
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 68
13 Winklhofer Markus 41
14 Waschka Markus 41
15 Kerner Erich 49
16 Resch Georg 81
17 Beck Helmut 47
18 Büchler Leonhard 51
19 Kosel Oliver 57
20 Volles Petra 41
21 Hitzler Gertrud 41
22 Braatz Silvia 77
23 Meitinger Stefan 45
24 Bayr Alexander 43
25 Herb Reinhard 43
26 Schreier Josef 40
27 Settele Johann 40
28 Winter Thomas 44
29 Schweizer Hans 40
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 47
31 Kandler Leonhard 46
32 Kleist Sabine 41
33 Offner Andreas 52
34 Koppold Josef 39
35 Drexler August 58
36 Carl Konrad 41
37 Binder Dietrich 39
38 Braun Lorenz 39
39 Schneider Stefan 39
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 42
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 61
42 Gerber Petra 41
43 Schulz Daniel 38
44 Saliger Dieter 37
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 41
46 Wegmann Lars 37
47 Blank Matthias 43
48 Lang Michael 37
49 Pasker Walter 37
50 Fleig Florian 42
51 Zauscher Tobias 42
52 Hofberger Michael 36
53 Ketz Mirko 36
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 36
55 Stief Patrick 35
56 Liebler Karin 35
57 Bicker Ludwig 47
58 Haberl Wolfgang 35
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 51
60 Reitberger Rupert 35

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 65
2 Lindauer Stefan 57
3 Brülls Marion 52
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 57
5 Gebhard Monika 52
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 84
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 51
8 Seitz Alfred 48
9 von Thienen Petra 91
10 Federlin Magdalena 52
11 Schneider Anita 60
12 Gebhard Dominik 46
13 Haubrich Christina 49
14 Velt Levin 47
15 Zott Marion 40
16 Löw Matthias 46
17 Obst Gabriele 40
18 Stamp Egon 41
19 Hofberger Petra 41
20 Kneißl Klaus 41
21 Wagner Eleonore 40
22 Jüngst Rolf 40
23 Stamp Beatrice 40
24 Schnitzler Markus 41
25 Häberle Barbara 46
26 Brülls Peter Josef 43
27 Strecker Pia 45
28 Pagel Joachim 49
29 Gasteiger Julia 39
30 Häberle Jörg 48
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 43
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 44
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 39
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 39
35 Zapf Jacoba 39
36 Fuchs Andreas 40
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 39
38 Baier Christine 39
39 Laves Yvonne 38
40 Schneider Hans 42
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 38
42 Müller Martin 40
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 37
44 Schuberth Michael 36
45 Menge Anita 36
46 Steiger Christian 37
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 36
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 36
49 Müller-Glas Margit 36
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 36
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 35
52 Graf Robert 35
53 Gerlach Dolores 34
54 Pröller Ulrich 34
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 34
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 33
57 Pusinelli Friederike 33
58 Graf Carolin 33
59 Binkert Theresa 31
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 32

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 24
2 Lenz Helmut 23
3 Erhard Petrus 12
4 Sturm Marc 8
5 Hatzold Johannes 9
6 Fuchs Rudi 5
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 12
8 Wiesner Andreas 5
9 Wanner Margarita 6
10 Graf Paul 11
11 Wirtz Peter 16
12 Bahn Lothar 6
13 Hatzold Janina 11
14 Kanzler Susanne 6
15 Aichele Bernd 5
16 Schwarz Andreas 5
17 Ankner Johannes 5
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 6
19 Wachinger Bertram 5
20 Hatzold Philipp 5
21 Neumaier Josef 6
22 Finkenzeller Johann 5
23 Sagstetter Astrid 5
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 6
25 Burkhard Rolf 5
26 Schenk Jürgen 6
27 Spallek Silvia 8
28 Chalinski Dominik 6
29 Strobel Alexander 12
30 Blehle Sigrid 5
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 5
32 Ruf Rita 6
33 Haak Katrin 5
34 Lochner Franz 8
35 Resler Peter 5
36 Hatzold Margit 5
37 Kölnsperger Josef 6
38 Wünsch Verena 5
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 5
40 Kreutmayr Albert 6
41 Eibel Andreas 5
42 Sturm Robert 5
43 Huber Manfred 6
44 Neusiedl Iris 5
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 5
46 Bär Fabian 9
47 Achter Elfriede 5
48 Blehle Siegfried 6
49 Becker Peter 5
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 6
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 11
52 Kreitmayr Michael 5
53 Korper Reinhold 5
54 Deißer Gregor 5
55 Schreier Manfred 5
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 5
57 Görtz Judith 5
58 Eichele Jakob 6
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 8
60 Jung Georg Robert 5

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 63
2 Themel Heike 66
3 Mair Willibald 60
4 Freisenhaus Kay 60
5 Traxl Paul 60
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 57
7 Luff Monika 54
8 Henschel Dieter 54
9 Dörfler Andreas 54
10 Ludwig Florian 54
11 Themel Werner 36
12 Sailer Matthias 36
13 Traxl Tatjana 36
14 Seebacher Christian 36
15 Toropova Iryna 36
16 Schmid Kurt 36
17 Scheidler Gerhard 36
18 Hallschmid Andreas 36
19 Heßland Frank 36
20 Lehmann Ralf 36
21 Mack Reinhard 39
22 Blank Otto 39
23 Fernolend Günter 36
24 Kluge Ingo 36
25 von Streit Rolf 34

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 55
2 Lederer Sandra 42
3 Habermann Klaus 31
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 34
5 Eichmann Roland 43
6 Neumaier Brigitte 25
7 Hummel Stefan 88
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 22
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 22
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 58
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 20
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 20
13 Kraus Ronald 23
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 17
15 Pettinger Mario 17
16 Pfeiffer Petra 17
17 Feile Peter 23
18 Jung Clara 17
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 52
20 Greber Tamara 16
21 Jöckel Walter 16
22 Rieger Julia 34
23 Kolberg Stefan 16
24 Holland Helga 16
25 Nemeth Josef 16
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 16
27 Gerold Christian 28
28 Lang Leonie 16
29 Günther Thomas 16
30 Lang Marion 16
31 Laves Marco 16
32 Raab Elena 30
33 Heinrich Rudolf 16
34 Kögler Claudia 16
35 Rietzler Markus 16
36 Rösele Rita 16
37 Nemetz Roland 16
38 Krammer Dorothea 16
39 Jänel Hartmut 23
40 Schramek Petra 20
41 Sagi Enis 17
42 Elbers Manuela 17
43 Pfeiffer Kai 17
44 Kraus Ilona 20
45 Hauke Daniel 17
46 Freitag Katrin 17
47 Strobel Wolfgang 17
48 Ertl Anneliese 17
49 Domnick Frank 16
50 Schindler Ursula 16
51 Muth Thomas 15
52 Euler Beate 15
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 15
54 Becke Ingrid 15
55 König Herbert 15
56 Lang Stefanie 15
57 Heinrich Reiner 16
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 13
59 Nittbaur Gerd 13
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 16

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 24
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 15
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 22
4 Posch Hans-Peter 3
5 Hirlimann Daniel 0
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 0
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 6
8 Böhm Cornelia 0
9 Seger Dominik 3
10 Quante Thomas 0
11 Kügle Patrick 0
12 Posch Saskia 0
13 Losinger Thomas 0
14 Schnelzer Ursula 0
15 Pehlke Joachim 0
16 Stammnitz Lutz 0
17 Reyinger Brigitte 0
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 0
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 0
20 Minder Stefan 0
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 0
22 Berndt Patrick 0
23 Treder David 0
24 Baumgartner Rainer 0
25 Mayer Alexander 0
26 Markmiller Sabine 0
27 Nassl Alexander 0
28 Auge Rudolf 0
29 Kammerer Anton 0
30 Böhnke Gisela 0
31 Schmid Dominic 0
32 Holz Peter 0
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 0
34 Kobras Ursula 0
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 0
36 Eckhard Matthias 0
37 Haupt Michael 0
38 Dr. Kern Axel 0
39 Holz Anka 0
40 Michl Stefan 0
41 Knecht Benjamin 0
42 Böhnke Bodo 0
43 Faller Simone 0
44 Eichler Reiner 3

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 76
2 Hartung Mareike 28
3 Graser Manfred 26
4 Eikelmann Kariene 32
5 Grimme Franziska 28
6 Glas Anne 24
7 Ziegler Eva 24
8 Erbe Hermann 26
9 Hörmann Xaver 26
10 Echter Martin 19
11 Schindele Franz 18
12 Hermle Ralf 28
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 20
14 Wurm Benedikt 25
15 Schuster Adrian 18
16 Fischer Elisabeth 24
17 Krämer Michael 27
18 Albert Thomas 27
19 Büschl Heidi 11
20 Schuster Margit 10
21 John Adolf 10
22 Bless Siegfried 10
23 Metz Josef 14
24 Huber Thomas 10
25 Dr. Glas Josef 9
26 Ströbele Angelika 10
27 Wurm Günter 14
28 Wurm Annemarie 12
29 Prievert Bernd 9
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 9
31 Trieb Claudia 10
32 Schuster Erich 10
33 Fingos Michael 10
34 Bentele Heidi 9
35 Hollmann Walter 10
36 Dresely Andrea 9
37 Fischer Katharina 9
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 10
39 Kolbinger Eva 10
40 Wolke Katharina 10
41 Huber Monika 10
42 Mahl Maria 10
43 Schorer Karl 12

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 12
2 Moll Josef 9
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 18
4 Posch Maria 9
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 12
6 Schmid Peter 9
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 9
8 Bargon Andrea 12
9 Steinhart Johann 12
10 Dr. Binder Christine 10
11 Lidl Thomas 15
12 Kreppold Johannes 12
13 Nießner Hubert 12
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 9
15 Birkmeir Hubert 9
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 9
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 10
18 Ettner Judith 9
19 Ehm Markus 9
20 Vogt Anette 9
21 Nießner Dieter 9
22 Fischer Claudia 9
23 Jakob Markus 9
24 Meyer Andreas 18
25 Neumann Dieter 12
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 9
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 9
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 9
29 Frede Mirjam 9
30 Weber Paul 9
31 Bucher Lucia 9
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 11
33 Herzog Adolf 8
34 Bäck Walburga 8
35 Niedermaier Alois 7
36 Fischer Simon 7
37 Kreihe Elmar 7
38 Huber Anton 7
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 22
40 Moll Birgit 7
41 von der Heide Dirk 7
42 Edler Franziska 7
43 Schmidt Rita 7
44 Kurka Thomas 7
45 Meier Martin 7
46 Irrgang Rolf 7
47 Gundermann Yvonne 7
48 Posch Christoph 6
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 6
50 Soemantri Maria 6
51 Platzer Gerhard 6
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 9
53 Königsmann Jutta 6
54 Mitterbaur Karin 6
55 Grande Gerhard 6
56 Furtak Viktoria 6
57 Maier Michael 5
58 Bettinger Ursula 5
59 Freist Marita 5
60 Köhn Dietmar 5
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei