0001 - Bücherei Mering 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0001 - Bücherei Mering 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.184 33,4 %
GRÜNE 1.962 20,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 343 3,6 %
AfD 520 5,5 %
SPD 1.556 16,3 %
FDP 265 2,8 %
Unabhängige 1.413 14,8 %
ÖDP 292 3,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 750 -
Wähler 184 24,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 4,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.535 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 100
2 Losinger Manfred 83
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 62
4 Böck Michaela 56
5 Zinnecker Tomas 62
6 Mayer Florian 134
7 Gürtner Reinhard 77
8 Scharold Richard 77
9 Dußmann Josef 55
10 Kleist Thomas 62
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 50
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 76
13 Winklhofer Markus 48
14 Waschka Markus 53
15 Kerner Erich 52
16 Resch Georg 86
17 Beck Helmut 48
18 Büchler Leonhard 48
19 Kosel Oliver 58
20 Volles Petra 49
21 Hitzler Gertrud 45
22 Braatz Silvia 84
23 Meitinger Stefan 47
24 Bayr Alexander 44
25 Herb Reinhard 42
26 Schreier Josef 42
27 Settele Johann 48
28 Winter Thomas 49
29 Schweizer Hans 42
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 53
31 Kandler Leonhard 46
32 Kleist Sabine 45
33 Offner Andreas 55
34 Koppold Josef 57
35 Drexler August 52
36 Carl Konrad 45
37 Binder Dietrich 42
38 Braun Lorenz 48
39 Schneider Stefan 43
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 46
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 83
42 Gerber Petra 45
43 Schulz Daniel 40
44 Saliger Dieter 42
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 39
46 Wegmann Lars 41
47 Blank Matthias 51
48 Lang Michael 38
49 Pasker Walter 44
50 Fleig Florian 41
51 Zauscher Tobias 40
52 Hofberger Michael 37
53 Ketz Mirko 37
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 33
55 Stief Patrick 32
56 Liebler Karin 32
57 Bicker Ludwig 53
58 Haberl Wolfgang 34
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 78
60 Reitberger Rupert 33

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 60
2 Lindauer Stefan 44
3 Brülls Marion 42
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 37
5 Gebhard Monika 42
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 67
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 43
8 Seitz Alfred 40
9 von Thienen Petra 64
10 Federlin Magdalena 35
11 Schneider Anita 52
12 Gebhard Dominik 35
13 Haubrich Christina 47
14 Velt Levin 32
15 Zott Marion 31
16 Löw Matthias 28
17 Obst Gabriele 31
18 Stamp Egon 26
19 Hofberger Petra 37
20 Kneißl Klaus 26
21 Wagner Eleonore 29
22 Jüngst Rolf 26
23 Stamp Beatrice 29
24 Schnitzler Markus 28
25 Häberle Barbara 49
26 Brülls Peter Josef 28
27 Strecker Pia 45
28 Pagel Joachim 43
29 Gasteiger Julia 29
30 Häberle Jörg 53
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 28
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 41
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 47
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 25
35 Zapf Jacoba 30
36 Fuchs Andreas 25
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 33
38 Baier Christine 23
39 Laves Yvonne 27
40 Schneider Hans 34
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 24
42 Müller Martin 30
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 24
44 Schuberth Michael 26
45 Menge Anita 26
46 Steiger Christian 22
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 23
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 22
49 Müller-Glas Margit 22
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 22
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 25
52 Graf Robert 25
53 Gerlach Dolores 30
54 Pröller Ulrich 24
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 23
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 20
57 Pusinelli Friederike 20
58 Graf Carolin 23
59 Binkert Theresa 22
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 18

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 8
2 Lenz Helmut 5
3 Erhard Petrus 9
4 Sturm Marc 6
5 Hatzold Johannes 14
6 Fuchs Rudi 10
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 19
8 Wiesner Andreas 7
9 Wanner Margarita 11
10 Graf Paul 13
11 Wirtz Peter 7
12 Bahn Lothar 3
13 Hatzold Janina 4
14 Kanzler Susanne 6
15 Aichele Bernd 10
16 Schwarz Andreas 4
17 Ankner Johannes 6
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 3
19 Wachinger Bertram 3
20 Hatzold Philipp 6
21 Neumaier Josef 4
22 Finkenzeller Johann 6
23 Sagstetter Astrid 3
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 3
25 Burkhard Rolf 3
26 Schenk Jürgen 3
27 Spallek Silvia 10
28 Chalinski Dominik 6
29 Strobel Alexander 4
30 Blehle Sigrid 3
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 9
32 Ruf Rita 4
33 Haak Katrin 3
34 Lochner Franz 3
35 Resler Peter 3
36 Hatzold Margit 4
37 Kölnsperger Josef 6
38 Wünsch Verena 3
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 3
40 Kreutmayr Albert 4
41 Eibel Andreas 3
42 Sturm Robert 6
43 Huber Manfred 3
44 Neusiedl Iris 3
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 3
46 Bär Fabian 5
47 Achter Elfriede 4
48 Blehle Siegfried 4
49 Becker Peter 4
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 4
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 23
52 Kreitmayr Michael 4
53 Korper Reinhold 5
54 Deißer Gregor 4
55 Schreier Manfred 4
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 7
57 Görtz Judith 4
58 Eichele Jakob 4
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 4
60 Jung Georg Robert 4

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 31
2 Themel Heike 33
3 Mair Willibald 27
4 Freisenhaus Kay 25
5 Traxl Paul 28
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 31
7 Luff Monika 25
8 Henschel Dieter 24
9 Dörfler Andreas 24
10 Ludwig Florian 24
11 Themel Werner 16
12 Sailer Matthias 18
13 Traxl Tatjana 16
14 Seebacher Christian 16
15 Toropova Iryna 16
16 Schmid Kurt 16
17 Scheidler Gerhard 16
18 Hallschmid Andreas 16
19 Heßland Frank 18
20 Lehmann Ralf 16
21 Mack Reinhard 17
22 Blank Otto 17
23 Fernolend Günter 17
24 Kluge Ingo 16
25 von Streit Rolf 17

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 51
2 Lederer Sandra 44
3 Habermann Klaus 32
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 51
5 Eichmann Roland 38
6 Neumaier Brigitte 23
7 Hummel Stefan 73
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 26
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 23
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 42
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 27
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 23
13 Kraus Ronald 37
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 21
15 Pettinger Mario 21
16 Pfeiffer Petra 27
17 Feile Peter 26
18 Jung Clara 20
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 57
20 Greber Tamara 20
21 Jöckel Walter 19
22 Rieger Julia 42
23 Kolberg Stefan 19
24 Holland Helga 19
25 Nemeth Josef 20
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 19
27 Gerold Christian 37
28 Lang Leonie 18
29 Günther Thomas 18
30 Lang Marion 28
31 Laves Marco 18
32 Raab Elena 45
33 Heinrich Rudolf 18
34 Kögler Claudia 27
35 Rietzler Markus 18
36 Rösele Rita 19
37 Nemetz Roland 27
38 Krammer Dorothea 17
39 Jänel Hartmut 34
40 Schramek Petra 17
41 Sagi Enis 20
42 Elbers Manuela 29
43 Pfeiffer Kai 17
44 Kraus Ilona 23
45 Hauke Daniel 17
46 Freitag Katrin 23
47 Strobel Wolfgang 18
48 Ertl Anneliese 20
49 Domnick Frank 17
50 Schindler Ursula 17
51 Muth Thomas 23
52 Euler Beate 17
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 19
54 Becke Ingrid 17
55 König Herbert 19
56 Lang Stefanie 17
57 Heinrich Reiner 38
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 16
59 Nittbaur Gerd 14
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 14

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 18
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 18
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 27
4 Posch Hans-Peter 10
5 Hirlimann Daniel 9
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 9
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 10
8 Böhm Cornelia 8
9 Seger Dominik 6
10 Quante Thomas 6
11 Kügle Patrick 3
12 Posch Saskia 6
13 Losinger Thomas 3
14 Schnelzer Ursula 3
15 Pehlke Joachim 3
16 Stammnitz Lutz 3
17 Reyinger Brigitte 3
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 3
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 3
20 Minder Stefan 3
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 3
22 Berndt Patrick 6
23 Treder David 6
24 Baumgartner Rainer 3
25 Mayer Alexander 3
26 Markmiller Sabine 3
27 Nassl Alexander 3
28 Auge Rudolf 4
29 Kammerer Anton 3
30 Böhnke Gisela 5
31 Schmid Dominic 5
32 Holz Peter 4
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 4
34 Kobras Ursula 11
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 4
36 Eckhard Matthias 7
37 Haupt Michael 4
38 Dr. Kern Axel 4
39 Holz Anka 5
40 Michl Stefan 4
41 Knecht Benjamin 4
42 Böhnke Bodo 7
43 Faller Simone 4
44 Eichler Reiner 5

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 87
2 Hartung Mareike 48
3 Graser Manfred 48
4 Eikelmann Kariene 54
5 Grimme Franziska 49
6 Glas Anne 48
7 Ziegler Eva 51
8 Erbe Hermann 45
9 Hörmann Xaver 46
10 Echter Martin 45
11 Schindele Franz 44
12 Hermle Ralf 62
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 45
14 Wurm Benedikt 49
15 Schuster Adrian 43
16 Fischer Elisabeth 46
17 Krämer Michael 47
18 Albert Thomas 28
19 Büschl Heidi 23
20 Schuster Margit 23
21 John Adolf 20
22 Bless Siegfried 20
23 Metz Josef 23
24 Huber Thomas 20
25 Dr. Glas Josef 23
26 Ströbele Angelika 20
27 Wurm Günter 20
28 Wurm Annemarie 23
29 Prievert Bernd 21
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 21
31 Trieb Claudia 21
32 Schuster Erich 21
33 Fingos Michael 21
34 Bentele Heidi 21
35 Hollmann Walter 21
36 Dresely Andrea 24
37 Fischer Katharina 21
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 21
39 Kolbinger Eva 21
40 Wolke Katharina 20
41 Huber Monika 20
42 Mahl Maria 20
43 Schorer Karl 19

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 6
2 Moll Josef 6
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 6
4 Posch Maria 10
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 8
6 Schmid Peter 6
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 9
8 Bargon Andrea 11
9 Steinhart Johann 10
10 Dr. Binder Christine 6
11 Lidl Thomas 17
12 Kreppold Johannes 12
13 Nießner Hubert 6
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 6
15 Birkmeir Hubert 9
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 5
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 8
18 Ettner Judith 5
19 Ehm Markus 6
20 Vogt Anette 8
21 Nießner Dieter 5
22 Fischer Claudia 2
23 Jakob Markus 2
24 Meyer Andreas 6
25 Neumann Dieter 8
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 2
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 2
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 2
29 Frede Mirjam 2
30 Weber Paul 2
31 Bucher Lucia 5
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 2
33 Herzog Adolf 5
34 Bäck Walburga 2
35 Niedermaier Alois 2
36 Fischer Simon 2
37 Kreihe Elmar 2
38 Huber Anton 2
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 5
40 Moll Birgit 2
41 von der Heide Dirk 2
42 Edler Franziska 2
43 Schmidt Rita 2
44 Kurka Thomas 6
45 Meier Martin 3
46 Irrgang Rolf 3
47 Gundermann Yvonne 6
48 Posch Christoph 3
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 3
50 Soemantri Maria 3
51 Platzer Gerhard 3
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 4
53 Königsmann Jutta 4
54 Mitterbaur Karin 3
55 Grande Gerhard 3
56 Furtak Viktoria 3
57 Maier Michael 3
58 Bettinger Ursula 7
59 Freist Marita 3
60 Köhn Dietmar 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei