0030 - MZH Briefwahl 6

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0030 - MZH Briefwahl 6
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.076 33,4 %
GRÜNE 3.420 18,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 973 5,4 %
AfD 1.150 6,3 %
SPD 3.223 17,7 %
FDP 449 2,5 %
Unabhängige 2.010 11,1 %
ÖDP 882 4,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 346 -
Ungültige Stimmen 16 4,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.183 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 328
2 Losinger Manfred 184
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 114
4 Böck Michaela 66
5 Zinnecker Tomas 90
6 Mayer Florian 471
7 Gürtner Reinhard 256
8 Scharold Richard 175
9 Dußmann Josef 51
10 Kleist Thomas 83
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 87
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 239
13 Winklhofer Markus 64
14 Waschka Markus 64
15 Kerner Erich 84
16 Resch Georg 341
17 Beck Helmut 62
18 Büchler Leonhard 87
19 Kosel Oliver 169
20 Volles Petra 67
21 Hitzler Gertrud 57
22 Braatz Silvia 291
23 Meitinger Stefan 60
24 Bayr Alexander 54
25 Herb Reinhard 81
26 Schreier Josef 48
27 Settele Johann 51
28 Winter Thomas 93
29 Schweizer Hans 53
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 77
31 Kandler Leonhard 64
32 Kleist Sabine 52
33 Offner Andreas 114
34 Koppold Josef 62
35 Drexler August 123
36 Carl Konrad 54
37 Binder Dietrich 45
38 Braun Lorenz 51
39 Schneider Stefan 45
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 45
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 279
42 Gerber Petra 54
43 Schulz Daniel 51
44 Saliger Dieter 44
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 50
46 Wegmann Lars 44
47 Blank Matthias 95
48 Lang Michael 45
49 Pasker Walter 53
50 Fleig Florian 71
51 Zauscher Tobias 58
52 Hofberger Michael 42
53 Ketz Mirko 44
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 44
55 Stief Patrick 41
56 Liebler Karin 42
57 Bicker Ludwig 78
58 Haberl Wolfgang 50
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 214
60 Reitberger Rupert 75

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 133
2 Lindauer Stefan 108
3 Brülls Marion 63
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 74
5 Gebhard Monika 59
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 137
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 55
8 Seitz Alfred 41
9 von Thienen Petra 182
10 Federlin Magdalena 50
11 Schneider Anita 98
12 Gebhard Dominik 62
13 Haubrich Christina 119
14 Velt Levin 45
15 Zott Marion 35
16 Löw Matthias 38
17 Obst Gabriele 40
18 Stamp Egon 42
19 Hofberger Petra 44
20 Kneißl Klaus 42
21 Wagner Eleonore 49
22 Jüngst Rolf 35
23 Stamp Beatrice 33
24 Schnitzler Markus 32
25 Häberle Barbara 115
26 Brülls Peter Josef 39
27 Strecker Pia 122
28 Pagel Joachim 100
29 Gasteiger Julia 42
30 Häberle Jörg 84
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 42
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 84
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 89
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 33
35 Zapf Jacoba 41
36 Fuchs Andreas 52
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 55
38 Baier Christine 32
39 Laves Yvonne 35
40 Schneider Hans 76
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 31
42 Müller Martin 43
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 32
44 Schuberth Michael 30
45 Menge Anita 35
46 Steiger Christian 33
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 30
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 32
49 Müller-Glas Margit 31
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 30
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 37
52 Graf Robert 39
53 Gerlach Dolores 67
54 Pröller Ulrich 39
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 44
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 29
57 Pusinelli Friederike 50
58 Graf Carolin 39
59 Binkert Theresa 56
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 36

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 29
2 Lenz Helmut 11
3 Erhard Petrus 33
4 Sturm Marc 14
5 Hatzold Johannes 14
6 Fuchs Rudi 19
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 86
8 Wiesner Andreas 13
9 Wanner Margarita 16
10 Graf Paul 38
11 Wirtz Peter 31
12 Bahn Lothar 7
13 Hatzold Janina 11
14 Kanzler Susanne 7
15 Aichele Bernd 13
16 Schwarz Andreas 10
17 Ankner Johannes 14
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 14
19 Wachinger Bertram 10
20 Hatzold Philipp 13
21 Neumaier Josef 12
22 Finkenzeller Johann 24
23 Sagstetter Astrid 9
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 13
25 Burkhard Rolf 9
26 Schenk Jürgen 10
27 Spallek Silvia 7
28 Chalinski Dominik 13
29 Strobel Alexander 9
30 Blehle Sigrid 7
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 16
32 Ruf Rita 6
33 Haak Katrin 6
34 Lochner Franz 6
35 Resler Peter 6
36 Hatzold Margit 6
37 Kölnsperger Josef 24
38 Wünsch Verena 10
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 6
40 Kreutmayr Albert 25
41 Eibel Andreas 6
42 Sturm Robert 24
43 Huber Manfred 10
44 Neusiedl Iris 6
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 6
46 Bär Fabian 12
47 Achter Elfriede 6
48 Blehle Siegfried 6
49 Becker Peter 6
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 19
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 172
52 Kreitmayr Michael 6
53 Korper Reinhold 6
54 Deißer Gregor 6
55 Schreier Manfred 6
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 9
57 Görtz Judith 10
58 Eichele Jakob 13
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 8
60 Jung Georg Robert 9

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 51
2 Themel Heike 62
3 Mair Willibald 45
4 Freisenhaus Kay 45
5 Traxl Paul 42
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 85
7 Luff Monika 51
8 Henschel Dieter 48
9 Dörfler Andreas 51
10 Ludwig Florian 69
11 Themel Werner 40
12 Sailer Matthias 38
13 Traxl Tatjana 34
14 Seebacher Christian 34
15 Toropova Iryna 34
16 Schmid Kurt 34
17 Scheidler Gerhard 34
18 Hallschmid Andreas 34
19 Heßland Frank 63
20 Lehmann Ralf 57
21 Mack Reinhard 34
22 Blank Otto 42
23 Fernolend Günter 56
24 Kluge Ingo 34
25 von Streit Rolf 33

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 129
2 Lederer Sandra 76
3 Habermann Klaus 41
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 162
5 Eichmann Roland 92
6 Neumaier Brigitte 17
7 Hummel Stefan 401
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 32
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 15
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 227
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 22
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 23
13 Kraus Ronald 70
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 28
15 Pettinger Mario 15
16 Pfeiffer Petra 104
17 Feile Peter 36
18 Jung Clara 21
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 342
20 Greber Tamara 24
21 Jöckel Walter 18
22 Rieger Julia 147
23 Kolberg Stefan 15
24 Holland Helga 19
25 Nemeth Josef 29
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 18
27 Gerold Christian 84
28 Lang Leonie 19
29 Günther Thomas 18
30 Lang Marion 49
31 Laves Marco 19
32 Raab Elena 147
33 Heinrich Rudolf 19
34 Kögler Claudia 25
35 Rietzler Markus 15
36 Rösele Rita 21
37 Nemetz Roland 62
38 Krammer Dorothea 18
39 Jänel Hartmut 79
40 Schramek Petra 16
41 Sagi Enis 31
42 Elbers Manuela 29
43 Pfeiffer Kai 17
44 Kraus Ilona 28
45 Hauke Daniel 18
46 Freitag Katrin 27
47 Strobel Wolfgang 18
48 Ertl Anneliese 23
49 Domnick Frank 14
50 Schindler Ursula 16
51 Muth Thomas 26
52 Euler Beate 16
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 14
54 Becke Ingrid 13
55 König Herbert 27
56 Lang Stefanie 20
57 Heinrich Reiner 122
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 19
59 Nittbaur Gerd 13
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 18

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 26
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 22
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 107
4 Posch Hans-Peter 13
5 Hirlimann Daniel 22
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 16
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 11
8 Böhm Cornelia 14
9 Seger Dominik 12
10 Quante Thomas 11
11 Kügle Patrick 4
12 Posch Saskia 4
13 Losinger Thomas 4
14 Schnelzer Ursula 4
15 Pehlke Joachim 4
16 Stammnitz Lutz 4
17 Reyinger Brigitte 4
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 4
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 7
20 Minder Stefan 7
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 4
22 Berndt Patrick 7
23 Treder David 4
24 Baumgartner Rainer 4
25 Mayer Alexander 7
26 Markmiller Sabine 4
27 Nassl Alexander 4
28 Auge Rudolf 10
29 Kammerer Anton 4
30 Böhnke Gisela 7
31 Schmid Dominic 5
32 Holz Peter 7
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 7
34 Kobras Ursula 22
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 13
36 Eckhard Matthias 4
37 Haupt Michael 4
38 Dr. Kern Axel 7
39 Holz Anka 4
40 Michl Stefan 5
41 Knecht Benjamin 4
42 Böhnke Bodo 4
43 Faller Simone 4
44 Eichler Reiner 4

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 403
2 Hartung Mareike 41
3 Graser Manfred 36
4 Eikelmann Kariene 97
5 Grimme Franziska 32
6 Glas Anne 45
7 Ziegler Eva 37
8 Erbe Hermann 28
9 Hörmann Xaver 29
10 Echter Martin 26
11 Schindele Franz 23
12 Hermle Ralf 254
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 133
14 Wurm Benedikt 83
15 Schuster Adrian 26
16 Fischer Elisabeth 27
17 Krämer Michael 166
18 Albert Thomas 117
19 Büschl Heidi 10
20 Schuster Margit 10
21 John Adolf 13
22 Bless Siegfried 16
23 Metz Josef 10
24 Huber Thomas 10
25 Dr. Glas Josef 16
26 Ströbele Angelika 15
27 Wurm Günter 60
28 Wurm Annemarie 36
29 Prievert Bernd 13
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 14
31 Trieb Claudia 10
32 Schuster Erich 10
33 Fingos Michael 10
34 Bentele Heidi 11
35 Hollmann Walter 20
36 Dresely Andrea 10
37 Fischer Katharina 10
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 15
39 Kolbinger Eva 14
40 Wolke Katharina 14
41 Huber Monika 12
42 Mahl Maria 33
43 Schorer Karl 15

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 33
2 Moll Josef 15
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 17
4 Posch Maria 9
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 79
6 Schmid Peter 26
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 9
8 Bargon Andrea 21
9 Steinhart Johann 15
10 Dr. Binder Christine 12
11 Lidl Thomas 106
12 Kreppold Johannes 24
13 Nießner Hubert 15
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 10
15 Birkmeir Hubert 9
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 9
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 9
18 Ettner Judith 11
19 Ehm Markus 9
20 Vogt Anette 10
21 Nießner Dieter 9
22 Fischer Claudia 9
23 Jakob Markus 12
24 Meyer Andreas 38
25 Neumann Dieter 9
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 12
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 9
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 9
29 Frede Mirjam 9
30 Weber Paul 9
31 Bucher Lucia 9
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 9
33 Herzog Adolf 9
34 Bäck Walburga 9
35 Niedermaier Alois 12
36 Fischer Simon 10
37 Kreihe Elmar 8
38 Huber Anton 12
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 16
40 Moll Birgit 8
41 von der Heide Dirk 8
42 Edler Franziska 14
43 Schmidt Rita 8
44 Kurka Thomas 26
45 Meier Martin 8
46 Irrgang Rolf 8
47 Gundermann Yvonne 11
48 Posch Christoph 8
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 9
50 Soemantri Maria 8
51 Platzer Gerhard 8
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 21
53 Königsmann Jutta 9
54 Mitterbaur Karin 8
55 Grande Gerhard 8
56 Furtak Viktoria 7
57 Maier Michael 7
58 Bettinger Ursula 15
59 Freist Marita 9
60 Köhn Dietmar 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei