0029 - MZH Briefwahl 5

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0029 - MZH Briefwahl 5
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.978 32,7 %
GRÜNE 5.850 17,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.394 4,1 %
AfD 2.081 6,2 %
SPD 6.330 18,8 %
FDP 874 2,6 %
Unabhängige 4.733 14,1 %
ÖDP 1.375 4,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 632 -
Ungültige Stimmen 16 2,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 33.615 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 556
2 Losinger Manfred 323
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 187
4 Böck Michaela 141
5 Zinnecker Tomas 166
6 Mayer Florian 781
7 Gürtner Reinhard 390
8 Scharold Richard 360
9 Dußmann Josef 127
10 Kleist Thomas 212
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 169
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 412
13 Winklhofer Markus 126
14 Waschka Markus 118
15 Kerner Erich 164
16 Resch Georg 572
17 Beck Helmut 144
18 Büchler Leonhard 194
19 Kosel Oliver 287
20 Volles Petra 119
21 Hitzler Gertrud 110
22 Braatz Silvia 471
23 Meitinger Stefan 112
24 Bayr Alexander 109
25 Herb Reinhard 130
26 Schreier Josef 99
27 Settele Johann 100
28 Winter Thomas 214
29 Schweizer Hans 96
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 154
31 Kandler Leonhard 103
32 Kleist Sabine 111
33 Offner Andreas 218
34 Koppold Josef 136
35 Drexler August 185
36 Carl Konrad 92
37 Binder Dietrich 92
38 Braun Lorenz 108
39 Schneider Stefan 88
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 101
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 497
42 Gerber Petra 107
43 Schulz Daniel 91
44 Saliger Dieter 84
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 88
46 Wegmann Lars 99
47 Blank Matthias 138
48 Lang Michael 83
49 Pasker Walter 89
50 Fleig Florian 132
51 Zauscher Tobias 99
52 Hofberger Michael 81
53 Ketz Mirko 88
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 84
55 Stief Patrick 86
56 Liebler Karin 81
57 Bicker Ludwig 117
58 Haberl Wolfgang 96
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 344
60 Reitberger Rupert 117

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 214
2 Lindauer Stefan 137
3 Brülls Marion 102
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 95
5 Gebhard Monika 81
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 308
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 121
8 Seitz Alfred 72
9 von Thienen Petra 381
10 Federlin Magdalena 80
11 Schneider Anita 185
12 Gebhard Dominik 81
13 Haubrich Christina 209
14 Velt Levin 77
15 Zott Marion 67
16 Löw Matthias 60
17 Obst Gabriele 64
18 Stamp Egon 66
19 Hofberger Petra 89
20 Kneißl Klaus 60
21 Wagner Eleonore 66
22 Jüngst Rolf 56
23 Stamp Beatrice 60
24 Schnitzler Markus 62
25 Häberle Barbara 209
26 Brülls Peter Josef 56
27 Strecker Pia 159
28 Pagel Joachim 186
29 Gasteiger Julia 67
30 Häberle Jörg 143
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 66
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 122
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 153
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 61
35 Zapf Jacoba 58
36 Fuchs Andreas 64
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 89
38 Baier Christine 56
39 Laves Yvonne 63
40 Schneider Hans 93
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 58
42 Müller Martin 83
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 61
44 Schuberth Michael 54
45 Menge Anita 79
46 Steiger Christian 68
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 53
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 68
49 Müller-Glas Margit 56
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 56
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 63
52 Graf Robert 77
53 Gerlach Dolores 146
54 Pröller Ulrich 64
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 59
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 54
57 Pusinelli Friederike 98
58 Graf Carolin 68
59 Binkert Theresa 93
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 54

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 43
2 Lenz Helmut 17
3 Erhard Petrus 29
4 Sturm Marc 26
5 Hatzold Johannes 28
6 Fuchs Rudi 26
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 183
8 Wiesner Andreas 25
9 Wanner Margarita 16
10 Graf Paul 47
11 Wirtz Peter 56
12 Bahn Lothar 4
13 Hatzold Janina 6
14 Kanzler Susanne 8
15 Aichele Bernd 9
16 Schwarz Andreas 7
17 Ankner Johannes 25
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 29
19 Wachinger Bertram 10
20 Hatzold Philipp 5
21 Neumaier Josef 16
22 Finkenzeller Johann 14
23 Sagstetter Astrid 14
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 28
25 Burkhard Rolf 8
26 Schenk Jürgen 5
27 Spallek Silvia 14
28 Chalinski Dominik 8
29 Strobel Alexander 19
30 Blehle Sigrid 10
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 17
32 Ruf Rita 5
33 Haak Katrin 4
34 Lochner Franz 4
35 Resler Peter 4
36 Hatzold Margit 8
37 Kölnsperger Josef 37
38 Wünsch Verena 8
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 5
40 Kreutmayr Albert 8
41 Eibel Andreas 4
42 Sturm Robert 36
43 Huber Manfred 10
44 Neusiedl Iris 10
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 5
46 Bär Fabian 37
47 Achter Elfriede 4
48 Blehle Siegfried 7
49 Becker Peter 4
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 42
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 304
52 Kreitmayr Michael 4
53 Korper Reinhold 9
54 Deißer Gregor 14
55 Schreier Manfred 5
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 9
57 Görtz Judith 17
58 Eichele Jakob 14
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 16
60 Jung Georg Robert 8

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 113
2 Themel Heike 115
3 Mair Willibald 98
4 Freisenhaus Kay 90
5 Traxl Paul 98
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 149
7 Luff Monika 96
8 Henschel Dieter 95
9 Dörfler Andreas 93
10 Ludwig Florian 106
11 Themel Werner 68
12 Sailer Matthias 82
13 Traxl Tatjana 69
14 Seebacher Christian 71
15 Toropova Iryna 64
16 Schmid Kurt 53
17 Scheidler Gerhard 53
18 Hallschmid Andreas 59
19 Heßland Frank 74
20 Lehmann Ralf 80
21 Mack Reinhard 77
22 Blank Otto 78
23 Fernolend Günter 75
24 Kluge Ingo 51
25 von Streit Rolf 74

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 249
2 Lederer Sandra 134
3 Habermann Klaus 104
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 286
5 Eichmann Roland 191
6 Neumaier Brigitte 60
7 Hummel Stefan 692
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 66
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 56
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 354
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 67
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 43
13 Kraus Ronald 134
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 61
15 Pettinger Mario 44
16 Pfeiffer Petra 133
17 Feile Peter 97
18 Jung Clara 46
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 541
20 Greber Tamara 56
21 Jöckel Walter 59
22 Rieger Julia 239
23 Kolberg Stefan 63
24 Holland Helga 56
25 Nemeth Josef 59
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 48
27 Gerold Christian 174
28 Lang Leonie 51
29 Günther Thomas 47
30 Lang Marion 52
31 Laves Marco 58
32 Raab Elena 289
33 Heinrich Rudolf 46
34 Kögler Claudia 60
35 Rietzler Markus 49
36 Rösele Rita 57
37 Nemetz Roland 149
38 Krammer Dorothea 41
39 Jänel Hartmut 146
40 Schramek Petra 41
41 Sagi Enis 47
42 Elbers Manuela 56
43 Pfeiffer Kai 43
44 Kraus Ilona 56
45 Hauke Daniel 49
46 Freitag Katrin 49
47 Strobel Wolfgang 40
48 Ertl Anneliese 49
49 Domnick Frank 39
50 Schindler Ursula 48
51 Muth Thomas 54
52 Euler Beate 35
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 46
54 Becke Ingrid 40
55 König Herbert 92
56 Lang Stefanie 43
57 Heinrich Reiner 211
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 52
59 Nittbaur Gerd 36
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 47

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 73
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 46
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 200
4 Posch Hans-Peter 24
5 Hirlimann Daniel 27
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 35
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 37
8 Böhm Cornelia 26
9 Seger Dominik 16
10 Quante Thomas 18
11 Kügle Patrick 12
12 Posch Saskia 8
13 Losinger Thomas 10
14 Schnelzer Ursula 10
15 Pehlke Joachim 6
16 Stammnitz Lutz 6
17 Reyinger Brigitte 8
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 7
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 9
20 Minder Stefan 8
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 7
22 Berndt Patrick 13
23 Treder David 10
24 Baumgartner Rainer 6
25 Mayer Alexander 10
26 Markmiller Sabine 7
27 Nassl Alexander 6
28 Auge Rudolf 12
29 Kammerer Anton 7
30 Böhnke Gisela 24
31 Schmid Dominic 6
32 Holz Peter 6
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 21
34 Kobras Ursula 44
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 13
36 Eckhard Matthias 20
37 Haupt Michael 6
38 Dr. Kern Axel 13
39 Holz Anka 7
40 Michl Stefan 9
41 Knecht Benjamin 6
42 Böhnke Bodo 22
43 Faller Simone 7
44 Eichler Reiner 6

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 750
2 Hartung Mareike 116
3 Graser Manfred 95
4 Eikelmann Kariene 174
5 Grimme Franziska 112
6 Glas Anne 126
7 Ziegler Eva 112
8 Erbe Hermann 92
9 Hörmann Xaver 131
10 Echter Martin 92
11 Schindele Franz 99
12 Hermle Ralf 451
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 265
14 Wurm Benedikt 172
15 Schuster Adrian 88
16 Fischer Elisabeth 134
17 Krämer Michael 308
18 Albert Thomas 176
19 Büschl Heidi 44
20 Schuster Margit 50
21 John Adolf 41
22 Bless Siegfried 65
23 Metz Josef 37
24 Huber Thomas 46
25 Dr. Glas Josef 64
26 Ströbele Angelika 45
27 Wurm Günter 120
28 Wurm Annemarie 90
29 Prievert Bernd 38
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 44
31 Trieb Claudia 41
32 Schuster Erich 32
33 Fingos Michael 39
34 Bentele Heidi 39
35 Hollmann Walter 66
36 Dresely Andrea 32
37 Fischer Katharina 32
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 36
39 Kolbinger Eva 46
40 Wolke Katharina 42
41 Huber Monika 43
42 Mahl Maria 69
43 Schorer Karl 39

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 34
2 Moll Josef 16
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 51
4 Posch Maria 29
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 147
6 Schmid Peter 22
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 17
8 Bargon Andrea 49
9 Steinhart Johann 29
10 Dr. Binder Christine 17
11 Lidl Thomas 153
12 Kreppold Johannes 33
13 Nießner Hubert 26
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 11
15 Birkmeir Hubert 14
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 12
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 19
18 Ettner Judith 19
19 Ehm Markus 13
20 Vogt Anette 15
21 Nießner Dieter 17
22 Fischer Claudia 15
23 Jakob Markus 10
24 Meyer Andreas 62
25 Neumann Dieter 8
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 10
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 10
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 10
29 Frede Mirjam 9
30 Weber Paul 9
31 Bucher Lucia 10
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 14
33 Herzog Adolf 10
34 Bäck Walburga 11
35 Niedermaier Alois 18
36 Fischer Simon 11
37 Kreihe Elmar 9
38 Huber Anton 31
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 32
40 Moll Birgit 9
41 von der Heide Dirk 9
42 Edler Franziska 9
43 Schmidt Rita 8
44 Kurka Thomas 57
45 Meier Martin 14
46 Irrgang Rolf 19
47 Gundermann Yvonne 16
48 Posch Christoph 11
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 9
50 Soemantri Maria 8
51 Platzer Gerhard 12
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 60
53 Königsmann Jutta 8
54 Mitterbaur Karin 8
55 Grande Gerhard 8
56 Furtak Viktoria 8
57 Maier Michael 11
58 Bettinger Ursula 36
59 Freist Marita 8
60 Köhn Dietmar 15
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei