0028 - MZH Briefwahl 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0028 - MZH Briefwahl 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.313 34,1 %
GRÜNE 3.731 20,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 913 4,9 %
AfD 1.053 5,7 %
SPD 2.906 15,7 %
FDP 223 1,2 %
Unabhängige 2.711 14,6 %
ÖDP 675 3,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 347 -
Ungültige Stimmen 13 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.525 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 338
2 Losinger Manfred 168
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 94
4 Böck Michaela 87
5 Zinnecker Tomas 82
6 Mayer Florian 389
7 Gürtner Reinhard 215
8 Scharold Richard 172
9 Dußmann Josef 67
10 Kleist Thomas 120
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 88
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 239
13 Winklhofer Markus 70
14 Waschka Markus 79
15 Kerner Erich 106
16 Resch Georg 280
17 Beck Helmut 69
18 Büchler Leonhard 114
19 Kosel Oliver 158
20 Volles Petra 102
21 Hitzler Gertrud 72
22 Braatz Silvia 279
23 Meitinger Stefan 77
24 Bayr Alexander 68
25 Herb Reinhard 74
26 Schreier Josef 63
27 Settele Johann 66
28 Winter Thomas 118
29 Schweizer Hans 68
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 95
31 Kandler Leonhard 69
32 Kleist Sabine 87
33 Offner Andreas 141
34 Koppold Josef 71
35 Drexler August 119
36 Carl Konrad 61
37 Binder Dietrich 59
38 Braun Lorenz 60
39 Schneider Stefan 56
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 66
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 265
42 Gerber Petra 55
43 Schulz Daniel 59
44 Saliger Dieter 55
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 60
46 Wegmann Lars 66
47 Blank Matthias 98
48 Lang Michael 50
49 Pasker Walter 55
50 Fleig Florian 82
51 Zauscher Tobias 61
52 Hofberger Michael 47
53 Ketz Mirko 49
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 48
55 Stief Patrick 46
56 Liebler Karin 49
57 Bicker Ludwig 81
58 Haberl Wolfgang 53
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 175
60 Reitberger Rupert 53

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 135
2 Lindauer Stefan 113
3 Brülls Marion 87
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 73
5 Gebhard Monika 67
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 159
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 75
8 Seitz Alfred 52
9 von Thienen Petra 201
10 Federlin Magdalena 62
11 Schneider Anita 143
12 Gebhard Dominik 66
13 Haubrich Christina 126
14 Velt Levin 55
15 Zott Marion 48
16 Löw Matthias 46
17 Obst Gabriele 52
18 Stamp Egon 49
19 Hofberger Petra 58
20 Kneißl Klaus 47
21 Wagner Eleonore 51
22 Jüngst Rolf 38
23 Stamp Beatrice 45
24 Schnitzler Markus 50
25 Häberle Barbara 154
26 Brülls Peter Josef 37
27 Strecker Pia 131
28 Pagel Joachim 90
29 Gasteiger Julia 44
30 Häberle Jörg 108
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 46
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 85
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 75
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 33
35 Zapf Jacoba 40
36 Fuchs Andreas 42
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 40
38 Baier Christine 33
39 Laves Yvonne 36
40 Schneider Hans 56
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 31
42 Müller Martin 43
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 32
44 Schuberth Michael 35
45 Menge Anita 48
46 Steiger Christian 34
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 29
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 29
49 Müller-Glas Margit 41
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 29
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 38
52 Graf Robert 35
53 Gerlach Dolores 80
54 Pröller Ulrich 30
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 33
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 27
57 Pusinelli Friederike 64
58 Graf Carolin 41
59 Binkert Theresa 56
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 28

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 38
2 Lenz Helmut 9
3 Erhard Petrus 22
4 Sturm Marc 6
5 Hatzold Johannes 16
6 Fuchs Rudi 12
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 103
8 Wiesner Andreas 10
9 Wanner Margarita 16
10 Graf Paul 26
11 Wirtz Peter 16
12 Bahn Lothar 6
13 Hatzold Janina 10
14 Kanzler Susanne 9
15 Aichele Bernd 8
16 Schwarz Andreas 9
17 Ankner Johannes 24
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 9
19 Wachinger Bertram 8
20 Hatzold Philipp 9
21 Neumaier Josef 9
22 Finkenzeller Johann 12
23 Sagstetter Astrid 7
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 22
25 Burkhard Rolf 7
26 Schenk Jürgen 6
27 Spallek Silvia 6
28 Chalinski Dominik 6
29 Strobel Alexander 11
30 Blehle Sigrid 13
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 10
32 Ruf Rita 9
33 Haak Katrin 9
34 Lochner Franz 7
35 Resler Peter 6
36 Hatzold Margit 13
37 Kölnsperger Josef 31
38 Wünsch Verena 6
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 9
40 Kreutmayr Albert 7
41 Eibel Andreas 9
42 Sturm Robert 26
43 Huber Manfred 9
44 Neusiedl Iris 6
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 6
46 Bär Fabian 32
47 Achter Elfriede 7
48 Blehle Siegfried 6
49 Becker Peter 6
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 26
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 125
52 Kreitmayr Michael 6
53 Korper Reinhold 10
54 Deißer Gregor 6
55 Schreier Manfred 7
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 10
57 Görtz Judith 8
58 Eichele Jakob 20
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 10
60 Jung Georg Robert 6

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 64
2 Themel Heike 66
3 Mair Willibald 62
4 Freisenhaus Kay 46
5 Traxl Paul 55
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 62
7 Luff Monika 52
8 Henschel Dieter 52
9 Dörfler Andreas 52
10 Ludwig Florian 59
11 Themel Werner 31
12 Sailer Matthias 37
13 Traxl Tatjana 31
14 Seebacher Christian 28
15 Toropova Iryna 28
16 Schmid Kurt 28
17 Scheidler Gerhard 31
18 Hallschmid Andreas 34
19 Heßland Frank 37
20 Lehmann Ralf 34
21 Mack Reinhard 32
22 Blank Otto 33
23 Fernolend Günter 34
24 Kluge Ingo 31
25 von Streit Rolf 34

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 132
2 Lederer Sandra 63
3 Habermann Klaus 52
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 140
5 Eichmann Roland 97
6 Neumaier Brigitte 25
7 Hummel Stefan 326
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 37
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 25
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 157
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 30
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 21
13 Kraus Ronald 61
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 32
15 Pettinger Mario 27
16 Pfeiffer Petra 65
17 Feile Peter 28
18 Jung Clara 19
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 249
20 Greber Tamara 21
21 Jöckel Walter 19
22 Rieger Julia 131
23 Kolberg Stefan 22
24 Holland Helga 23
25 Nemeth Josef 24
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 19
27 Gerold Christian 110
28 Lang Leonie 22
29 Günther Thomas 18
30 Lang Marion 26
31 Laves Marco 18
32 Raab Elena 156
33 Heinrich Rudolf 22
34 Kögler Claudia 24
35 Rietzler Markus 20
36 Rösele Rita 18
37 Nemetz Roland 38
38 Krammer Dorothea 18
39 Jänel Hartmut 70
40 Schramek Petra 18
41 Sagi Enis 20
42 Elbers Manuela 40
43 Pfeiffer Kai 22
44 Kraus Ilona 27
45 Hauke Daniel 16
46 Freitag Katrin 31
47 Strobel Wolfgang 16
48 Ertl Anneliese 17
49 Domnick Frank 16
50 Schindler Ursula 17
51 Muth Thomas 27
52 Euler Beate 16
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 22
54 Becke Ingrid 19
55 König Herbert 21
56 Lang Stefanie 21
57 Heinrich Reiner 83
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 14
59 Nittbaur Gerd 14
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 24

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 14
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 7
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 85
4 Posch Hans-Peter 3
5 Hirlimann Daniel 3
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 3
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 20
8 Böhm Cornelia 2
9 Seger Dominik 2
10 Quante Thomas 2
11 Kügle Patrick 1
12 Posch Saskia 2
13 Losinger Thomas 1
14 Schnelzer Ursula 1
15 Pehlke Joachim 1
16 Stammnitz Lutz 1
17 Reyinger Brigitte 4
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 1
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 1
20 Minder Stefan 1
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 1
22 Berndt Patrick 6
23 Treder David 1
24 Baumgartner Rainer 4
25 Mayer Alexander 1
26 Markmiller Sabine 2
27 Nassl Alexander 1
28 Auge Rudolf 6
29 Kammerer Anton 1
30 Böhnke Gisela 9
31 Schmid Dominic 1
32 Holz Peter 1
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 6
34 Kobras Ursula 10
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 1
36 Eckhard Matthias 3
37 Haupt Michael 2
38 Dr. Kern Axel 1
39 Holz Anka 1
40 Michl Stefan 1
41 Knecht Benjamin 1
42 Böhnke Bodo 6
43 Faller Simone 1
44 Eichler Reiner 1

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 373
2 Hartung Mareike 85
3 Graser Manfred 75
4 Eikelmann Kariene 149
5 Grimme Franziska 80
6 Glas Anne 70
7 Ziegler Eva 64
8 Erbe Hermann 59
9 Hörmann Xaver 68
10 Echter Martin 55
11 Schindele Franz 48
12 Hermle Ralf 237
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 150
14 Wurm Benedikt 67
15 Schuster Adrian 57
16 Fischer Elisabeth 85
17 Krämer Michael 173
18 Albert Thomas 116
19 Büschl Heidi 24
20 Schuster Margit 23
21 John Adolf 21
22 Bless Siegfried 33
23 Metz Josef 25
24 Huber Thomas 25
25 Dr. Glas Josef 28
26 Ströbele Angelika 21
27 Wurm Günter 48
28 Wurm Annemarie 45
29 Prievert Bernd 30
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 27
31 Trieb Claudia 21
32 Schuster Erich 29
33 Fingos Michael 27
34 Bentele Heidi 20
35 Hollmann Walter 44
36 Dresely Andrea 20
37 Fischer Katharina 20
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 23
39 Kolbinger Eva 28
40 Wolke Katharina 20
41 Huber Monika 22
42 Mahl Maria 53
43 Schorer Karl 23

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 23
2 Moll Josef 8
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 31
4 Posch Maria 13
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 71
6 Schmid Peter 14
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 8
8 Bargon Andrea 24
9 Steinhart Johann 15
10 Dr. Binder Christine 23
11 Lidl Thomas 90
12 Kreppold Johannes 10
13 Nießner Hubert 6
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 5
15 Birkmeir Hubert 10
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 5
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 7
18 Ettner Judith 7
19 Ehm Markus 4
20 Vogt Anette 4
21 Nießner Dieter 5
22 Fischer Claudia 4
23 Jakob Markus 8
24 Meyer Andreas 28
25 Neumann Dieter 7
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 5
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 5
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 4
29 Frede Mirjam 4
30 Weber Paul 4
31 Bucher Lucia 4
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 4
33 Herzog Adolf 4
34 Bäck Walburga 4
35 Niedermaier Alois 5
36 Fischer Simon 4
37 Kreihe Elmar 4
38 Huber Anton 8
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 11
40 Moll Birgit 5
41 von der Heide Dirk 4
42 Edler Franziska 5
43 Schmidt Rita 7
44 Kurka Thomas 27
45 Meier Martin 4
46 Irrgang Rolf 7
47 Gundermann Yvonne 5
48 Posch Christoph 4
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 4
50 Soemantri Maria 5
51 Platzer Gerhard 4
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 32
53 Königsmann Jutta 7
54 Mitterbaur Karin 4
55 Grande Gerhard 9
56 Furtak Viktoria 4
57 Maier Michael 4
58 Bettinger Ursula 22
59 Freist Marita 4
60 Köhn Dietmar 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei