0027 - MZH Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0027 - MZH Briefwahl 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.896 33,0 %
GRÜNE 3.628 20,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.256 7,0 %
AfD 1.373 7,7 %
SPD 2.133 11,9 %
FDP 243 1,4 %
Unabhängige 2.574 14,4 %
ÖDP 790 4,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 339 -
Ungültige Stimmen 13 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 17.893 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 281
2 Losinger Manfred 168
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 111
4 Böck Michaela 90
5 Zinnecker Tomas 93
6 Mayer Florian 357
7 Gürtner Reinhard 192
8 Scharold Richard 140
9 Dußmann Josef 63
10 Kleist Thomas 98
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 102
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 210
13 Winklhofer Markus 68
14 Waschka Markus 64
15 Kerner Erich 78
16 Resch Georg 289
17 Beck Helmut 76
18 Büchler Leonhard 74
19 Kosel Oliver 126
20 Volles Petra 72
21 Hitzler Gertrud 79
22 Braatz Silvia 243
23 Meitinger Stefan 67
24 Bayr Alexander 67
25 Herb Reinhard 60
26 Schreier Josef 57
27 Settele Johann 58
28 Winter Thomas 93
29 Schweizer Hans 56
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 84
31 Kandler Leonhard 74
32 Kleist Sabine 70
33 Offner Andreas 124
34 Koppold Josef 63
35 Drexler August 104
36 Carl Konrad 56
37 Binder Dietrich 51
38 Braun Lorenz 55
39 Schneider Stefan 51
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 65
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 232
42 Gerber Petra 78
43 Schulz Daniel 53
44 Saliger Dieter 54
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 57
46 Wegmann Lars 60
47 Blank Matthias 73
48 Lang Michael 53
49 Pasker Walter 57
50 Fleig Florian 83
51 Zauscher Tobias 65
52 Hofberger Michael 50
53 Ketz Mirko 60
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 64
55 Stief Patrick 53
56 Liebler Karin 68
57 Bicker Ludwig 82
58 Haberl Wolfgang 57
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 205
60 Reitberger Rupert 63

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 120
2 Lindauer Stefan 80
3 Brülls Marion 71
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 66
5 Gebhard Monika 71
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 141
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 74
8 Seitz Alfred 42
9 von Thienen Petra 186
10 Federlin Magdalena 62
11 Schneider Anita 107
12 Gebhard Dominik 39
13 Haubrich Christina 126
14 Velt Levin 53
15 Zott Marion 39
16 Löw Matthias 43
17 Obst Gabriele 51
18 Stamp Egon 43
19 Hofberger Petra 52
20 Kneißl Klaus 43
21 Wagner Eleonore 48
22 Jüngst Rolf 38
23 Stamp Beatrice 36
24 Schnitzler Markus 41
25 Häberle Barbara 120
26 Brülls Peter Josef 41
27 Strecker Pia 109
28 Pagel Joachim 112
29 Gasteiger Julia 39
30 Häberle Jörg 84
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 46
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 77
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 84
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 41
35 Zapf Jacoba 37
36 Fuchs Andreas 41
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 53
38 Baier Christine 41
39 Laves Yvonne 47
40 Schneider Hans 76
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 35
42 Müller Martin 52
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 38
44 Schuberth Michael 33
45 Menge Anita 52
46 Steiger Christian 41
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 32
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 41
49 Müller-Glas Margit 40
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 49
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 41
52 Graf Robert 42
53 Gerlach Dolores 100
54 Pröller Ulrich 42
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 49
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 31
57 Pusinelli Friederike 54
58 Graf Carolin 50
59 Binkert Theresa 52
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 34

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 31
2 Lenz Helmut 18
3 Erhard Petrus 16
4 Sturm Marc 28
5 Hatzold Johannes 29
6 Fuchs Rudi 13
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 126
8 Wiesner Andreas 16
9 Wanner Margarita 17
10 Graf Paul 35
11 Wirtz Peter 21
12 Bahn Lothar 10
13 Hatzold Janina 21
14 Kanzler Susanne 13
15 Aichele Bernd 14
16 Schwarz Andreas 9
17 Ankner Johannes 19
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 18
19 Wachinger Bertram 15
20 Hatzold Philipp 23
21 Neumaier Josef 10
22 Finkenzeller Johann 15
23 Sagstetter Astrid 10
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 25
25 Burkhard Rolf 13
26 Schenk Jürgen 16
27 Spallek Silvia 23
28 Chalinski Dominik 12
29 Strobel Alexander 23
30 Blehle Sigrid 13
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 21
32 Ruf Rita 13
33 Haak Katrin 11
34 Lochner Franz 9
35 Resler Peter 9
36 Hatzold Margit 12
37 Kölnsperger Josef 42
38 Wünsch Verena 16
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 9
40 Kreutmayr Albert 28
41 Eibel Andreas 20
42 Sturm Robert 20
43 Huber Manfred 13
44 Neusiedl Iris 9
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 9
46 Bär Fabian 33
47 Achter Elfriede 9
48 Blehle Siegfried 9
49 Becker Peter 9
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 46
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 149
52 Kreitmayr Michael 8
53 Korper Reinhold 14
54 Deißer Gregor 14
55 Schreier Manfred 7
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 15
57 Görtz Judith 12
58 Eichele Jakob 22
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 9
60 Jung Georg Robert 7

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 78
2 Themel Heike 74
3 Mair Willibald 74
4 Freisenhaus Kay 60
5 Traxl Paul 67
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 85
7 Luff Monika 63
8 Henschel Dieter 58
9 Dörfler Andreas 60
10 Ludwig Florian 78
11 Themel Werner 46
12 Sailer Matthias 50
13 Traxl Tatjana 38
14 Seebacher Christian 41
15 Toropova Iryna 33
16 Schmid Kurt 41
17 Scheidler Gerhard 38
18 Hallschmid Andreas 45
19 Heßland Frank 47
20 Lehmann Ralf 59
21 Mack Reinhard 40
22 Blank Otto 61
23 Fernolend Günter 43
24 Kluge Ingo 44
25 von Streit Rolf 50

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 95
2 Lederer Sandra 46
3 Habermann Klaus 31
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 105
5 Eichmann Roland 66
6 Neumaier Brigitte 20
7 Hummel Stefan 307
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 15
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 13
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 158
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 20
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 15
13 Kraus Ronald 38
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 28
15 Pettinger Mario 12
16 Pfeiffer Petra 55
17 Feile Peter 33
18 Jung Clara 16
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 232
20 Greber Tamara 14
21 Jöckel Walter 10
22 Rieger Julia 85
23 Kolberg Stefan 13
24 Holland Helga 10
25 Nemeth Josef 28
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 11
27 Gerold Christian 56
28 Lang Leonie 14
29 Günther Thomas 10
30 Lang Marion 9
31 Laves Marco 9
32 Raab Elena 129
33 Heinrich Rudolf 8
34 Kögler Claudia 10
35 Rietzler Markus 14
36 Rösele Rita 7
37 Nemetz Roland 29
38 Krammer Dorothea 11
39 Jänel Hartmut 63
40 Schramek Petra 11
41 Sagi Enis 11
42 Elbers Manuela 11
43 Pfeiffer Kai 8
44 Kraus Ilona 13
45 Hauke Daniel 8
46 Freitag Katrin 7
47 Strobel Wolfgang 11
48 Ertl Anneliese 11
49 Domnick Frank 7
50 Schindler Ursula 7
51 Muth Thomas 13
52 Euler Beate 13
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 10
54 Becke Ingrid 9
55 König Herbert 10
56 Lang Stefanie 10
57 Heinrich Reiner 90
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 7
59 Nittbaur Gerd 9
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 20
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 17
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 73
4 Posch Hans-Peter 10
5 Hirlimann Daniel 7
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 7
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 4
8 Böhm Cornelia 7
9 Seger Dominik 6
10 Quante Thomas 2
11 Kügle Patrick 3
12 Posch Saskia 1
13 Losinger Thomas 5
14 Schnelzer Ursula 4
15 Pehlke Joachim 1
16 Stammnitz Lutz 2
17 Reyinger Brigitte 1
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 5
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 3
20 Minder Stefan 1
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 1
22 Berndt Patrick 4
23 Treder David 1
24 Baumgartner Rainer 8
25 Mayer Alexander 2
26 Markmiller Sabine 2
27 Nassl Alexander 0
28 Auge Rudolf 1
29 Kammerer Anton 1
30 Böhnke Gisela 0
31 Schmid Dominic 0
32 Holz Peter 3
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 11
34 Kobras Ursula 15
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 4
36 Eckhard Matthias 2
37 Haupt Michael 2
38 Dr. Kern Axel 0
39 Holz Anka 0
40 Michl Stefan 1
41 Knecht Benjamin 3
42 Böhnke Bodo 3
43 Faller Simone 0
44 Eichler Reiner 0

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 369
2 Hartung Mareike 86
3 Graser Manfred 67
4 Eikelmann Kariene 113
5 Grimme Franziska 78
6 Glas Anne 73
7 Ziegler Eva 69
8 Erbe Hermann 74
9 Hörmann Xaver 68
10 Echter Martin 64
11 Schindele Franz 47
12 Hermle Ralf 207
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 116
14 Wurm Benedikt 93
15 Schuster Adrian 49
16 Fischer Elisabeth 60
17 Krämer Michael 132
18 Albert Thomas 96
19 Büschl Heidi 22
20 Schuster Margit 28
21 John Adolf 21
22 Bless Siegfried 30
23 Metz Josef 22
24 Huber Thomas 20
25 Dr. Glas Josef 54
26 Ströbele Angelika 24
27 Wurm Günter 81
28 Wurm Annemarie 56
29 Prievert Bernd 27
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 27
31 Trieb Claudia 23
32 Schuster Erich 20
33 Fingos Michael 21
34 Bentele Heidi 19
35 Hollmann Walter 36
36 Dresely Andrea 20
37 Fischer Katharina 19
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 25
39 Kolbinger Eva 25
40 Wolke Katharina 21
41 Huber Monika 31
42 Mahl Maria 23
43 Schorer Karl 18

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 42
2 Moll Josef 10
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 22
4 Posch Maria 16
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 64
6 Schmid Peter 11
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 6
8 Bargon Andrea 28
9 Steinhart Johann 20
10 Dr. Binder Christine 18
11 Lidl Thomas 86
12 Kreppold Johannes 32
13 Nießner Hubert 7
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 16
15 Birkmeir Hubert 7
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 12
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 6
18 Ettner Judith 9
19 Ehm Markus 6
20 Vogt Anette 9
21 Nießner Dieter 7
22 Fischer Claudia 9
23 Jakob Markus 8
24 Meyer Andreas 33
25 Neumann Dieter 8
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 9
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 9
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 7
29 Frede Mirjam 6
30 Weber Paul 7
31 Bucher Lucia 8
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 7
33 Herzog Adolf 6
34 Bäck Walburga 6
35 Niedermaier Alois 10
36 Fischer Simon 6
37 Kreihe Elmar 6
38 Huber Anton 7
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 9
40 Moll Birgit 10
41 von der Heide Dirk 6
42 Edler Franziska 7
43 Schmidt Rita 6
44 Kurka Thomas 32
45 Meier Martin 8
46 Irrgang Rolf 10
47 Gundermann Yvonne 8
48 Posch Christoph 7
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 6
50 Soemantri Maria 6
51 Platzer Gerhard 7
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 16
53 Königsmann Jutta 9
54 Mitterbaur Karin 6
55 Grande Gerhard 9
56 Furtak Viktoria 6
57 Maier Michael 6
58 Bettinger Ursula 13
59 Freist Marita 9
60 Köhn Dietmar 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei