0026 - MZH Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0026 - MZH Briefwahl 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.576 35,7 %
GRÜNE 3.297 17,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 954 5,2 %
AfD 1.070 5,8 %
SPD 3.431 18,6 %
FDP 270 1,5 %
Unabhängige 2.187 11,9 %
ÖDP 660 3,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 345 -
Ungültige Stimmen 18 5,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.445 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 341
2 Losinger Manfred 170
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 96
4 Böck Michaela 80
5 Zinnecker Tomas 91
6 Mayer Florian 486
7 Gürtner Reinhard 235
8 Scharold Richard 182
9 Dußmann Josef 77
10 Kleist Thomas 75
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 110
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 271
13 Winklhofer Markus 64
14 Waschka Markus 68
15 Kerner Erich 94
16 Resch Georg 327
17 Beck Helmut 64
18 Büchler Leonhard 106
19 Kosel Oliver 168
20 Volles Petra 76
21 Hitzler Gertrud 61
22 Braatz Silvia 310
23 Meitinger Stefan 63
24 Bayr Alexander 60
25 Herb Reinhard 73
26 Schreier Josef 64
27 Settele Johann 58
28 Winter Thomas 109
29 Schweizer Hans 63
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 71
31 Kandler Leonhard 62
32 Kleist Sabine 76
33 Offner Andreas 147
34 Koppold Josef 76
35 Drexler August 133
36 Carl Konrad 61
37 Binder Dietrich 61
38 Braun Lorenz 90
39 Schneider Stefan 55
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 61
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 282
42 Gerber Petra 71
43 Schulz Daniel 58
44 Saliger Dieter 61
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 59
46 Wegmann Lars 63
47 Blank Matthias 93
48 Lang Michael 56
49 Pasker Walter 54
50 Fleig Florian 86
51 Zauscher Tobias 60
52 Hofberger Michael 55
53 Ketz Mirko 63
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 53
55 Stief Patrick 52
56 Liebler Karin 55
57 Bicker Ludwig 80
58 Haberl Wolfgang 58
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 216
60 Reitberger Rupert 66

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 146
2 Lindauer Stefan 103
3 Brülls Marion 76
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 67
5 Gebhard Monika 59
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 188
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 88
8 Seitz Alfred 40
9 von Thienen Petra 232
10 Federlin Magdalena 52
11 Schneider Anita 103
12 Gebhard Dominik 43
13 Haubrich Christina 110
14 Velt Levin 55
15 Zott Marion 39
16 Löw Matthias 36
17 Obst Gabriele 36
18 Stamp Egon 31
19 Hofberger Petra 47
20 Kneißl Klaus 34
21 Wagner Eleonore 40
22 Jüngst Rolf 28
23 Stamp Beatrice 34
24 Schnitzler Markus 36
25 Häberle Barbara 116
26 Brülls Peter Josef 30
27 Strecker Pia 107
28 Pagel Joachim 86
29 Gasteiger Julia 31
30 Häberle Jörg 68
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 41
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 82
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 74
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 28
35 Zapf Jacoba 26
36 Fuchs Andreas 26
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 46
38 Baier Christine 29
39 Laves Yvonne 26
40 Schneider Hans 50
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 28
42 Müller Martin 42
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 26
44 Schuberth Michael 25
45 Menge Anita 36
46 Steiger Christian 29
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 25
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 40
49 Müller-Glas Margit 28
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 28
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 29
52 Graf Robert 37
53 Gerlach Dolores 90
54 Pröller Ulrich 27
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 34
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 25
57 Pusinelli Friederike 54
58 Graf Carolin 32
59 Binkert Theresa 42
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 31

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 45
2 Lenz Helmut 24
3 Erhard Petrus 24
4 Sturm Marc 18
5 Hatzold Johannes 18
6 Fuchs Rudi 24
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 97
8 Wiesner Andreas 8
9 Wanner Margarita 11
10 Graf Paul 15
11 Wirtz Peter 24
12 Bahn Lothar 5
13 Hatzold Janina 17
14 Kanzler Susanne 9
15 Aichele Bernd 5
16 Schwarz Andreas 6
17 Ankner Johannes 22
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 20
19 Wachinger Bertram 5
20 Hatzold Philipp 10
21 Neumaier Josef 7
22 Finkenzeller Johann 12
23 Sagstetter Astrid 4
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 10
25 Burkhard Rolf 7
26 Schenk Jürgen 4
27 Spallek Silvia 14
28 Chalinski Dominik 4
29 Strobel Alexander 13
30 Blehle Sigrid 4
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 10
32 Ruf Rita 4
33 Haak Katrin 6
34 Lochner Franz 4
35 Resler Peter 9
36 Hatzold Margit 11
37 Kölnsperger Josef 64
38 Wünsch Verena 4
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 10
40 Kreutmayr Albert 19
41 Eibel Andreas 4
42 Sturm Robert 31
43 Huber Manfred 10
44 Neusiedl Iris 4
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 4
46 Bär Fabian 14
47 Achter Elfriede 4
48 Blehle Siegfried 4
49 Becker Peter 4
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 23
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 159
52 Kreitmayr Michael 7
53 Korper Reinhold 4
54 Deißer Gregor 7
55 Schreier Manfred 4
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 9
57 Görtz Judith 8
58 Eichele Jakob 13
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 6
60 Jung Georg Robert 8

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 54
2 Themel Heike 51
3 Mair Willibald 52
4 Freisenhaus Kay 45
5 Traxl Paul 44
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 94
7 Luff Monika 45
8 Henschel Dieter 43
9 Dörfler Andreas 39
10 Ludwig Florian 66
11 Themel Werner 43
12 Sailer Matthias 35
13 Traxl Tatjana 30
14 Seebacher Christian 26
15 Toropova Iryna 26
16 Schmid Kurt 26
17 Scheidler Gerhard 28
18 Hallschmid Andreas 26
19 Heßland Frank 51
20 Lehmann Ralf 53
21 Mack Reinhard 32
22 Blank Otto 53
23 Fernolend Günter 35
24 Kluge Ingo 24
25 von Streit Rolf 49

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 143
2 Lederer Sandra 101
3 Habermann Klaus 66
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 191
5 Eichmann Roland 144
6 Neumaier Brigitte 35
7 Hummel Stefan 428
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 32
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 27
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 247
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 33
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 24
13 Kraus Ronald 70
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 36
15 Pettinger Mario 21
16 Pfeiffer Petra 72
17 Feile Peter 47
18 Jung Clara 20
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 319
20 Greber Tamara 29
21 Jöckel Walter 20
22 Rieger Julia 99
23 Kolberg Stefan 23
24 Holland Helga 31
25 Nemeth Josef 24
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 20
27 Gerold Christian 98
28 Lang Leonie 21
29 Günther Thomas 25
30 Lang Marion 28
31 Laves Marco 19
32 Raab Elena 166
33 Heinrich Rudolf 18
34 Kögler Claudia 27
35 Rietzler Markus 27
36 Rösele Rita 20
37 Nemetz Roland 68
38 Krammer Dorothea 20
39 Jänel Hartmut 82
40 Schramek Petra 17
41 Sagi Enis 20
42 Elbers Manuela 27
43 Pfeiffer Kai 17
44 Kraus Ilona 21
45 Hauke Daniel 23
46 Freitag Katrin 23
47 Strobel Wolfgang 17
48 Ertl Anneliese 20
49 Domnick Frank 16
50 Schindler Ursula 20
51 Muth Thomas 19
52 Euler Beate 23
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 22
54 Becke Ingrid 22
55 König Herbert 19
56 Lang Stefanie 16
57 Heinrich Reiner 103
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 19
59 Nittbaur Gerd 15
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 31

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 19
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 6
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 76
4 Posch Hans-Peter 6
5 Hirlimann Daniel 6
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 6
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 10
8 Böhm Cornelia 7
9 Seger Dominik 4
10 Quante Thomas 4
11 Kügle Patrick 2
12 Posch Saskia 2
13 Losinger Thomas 2
14 Schnelzer Ursula 5
15 Pehlke Joachim 2
16 Stammnitz Lutz 2
17 Reyinger Brigitte 2
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 2
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 5
20 Minder Stefan 6
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 2
22 Berndt Patrick 6
23 Treder David 2
24 Baumgartner Rainer 2
25 Mayer Alexander 5
26 Markmiller Sabine 2
27 Nassl Alexander 2
28 Auge Rudolf 2
29 Kammerer Anton 2
30 Böhnke Gisela 6
31 Schmid Dominic 2
32 Holz Peter 3
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 11
34 Kobras Ursula 9
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 6
36 Eckhard Matthias 5
37 Haupt Michael 3
38 Dr. Kern Axel 2
39 Holz Anka 8
40 Michl Stefan 2
41 Knecht Benjamin 2
42 Böhnke Bodo 5
43 Faller Simone 5
44 Eichler Reiner 2

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 406
2 Hartung Mareike 61
3 Graser Manfred 64
4 Eikelmann Kariene 85
5 Grimme Franziska 55
6 Glas Anne 51
7 Ziegler Eva 48
8 Erbe Hermann 38
9 Hörmann Xaver 59
10 Echter Martin 36
11 Schindele Franz 36
12 Hermle Ralf 211
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 103
14 Wurm Benedikt 79
15 Schuster Adrian 36
16 Fischer Elisabeth 48
17 Krämer Michael 112
18 Albert Thomas 82
19 Büschl Heidi 18
20 Schuster Margit 17
21 John Adolf 14
22 Bless Siegfried 17
23 Metz Josef 20
24 Huber Thomas 14
25 Dr. Glas Josef 26
26 Ströbele Angelika 14
27 Wurm Günter 52
28 Wurm Annemarie 40
29 Prievert Bernd 24
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 24
31 Trieb Claudia 18
32 Schuster Erich 18
33 Fingos Michael 18
34 Bentele Heidi 17
35 Hollmann Walter 48
36 Dresely Andrea 15
37 Fischer Katharina 14
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 19
39 Kolbinger Eva 29
40 Wolke Katharina 21
41 Huber Monika 24
42 Mahl Maria 38
43 Schorer Karl 18

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 30
2 Moll Josef 21
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 17
4 Posch Maria 19
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 43
6 Schmid Peter 10
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 6
8 Bargon Andrea 27
9 Steinhart Johann 14
10 Dr. Binder Christine 8
11 Lidl Thomas 61
12 Kreppold Johannes 32
13 Nießner Hubert 7
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 6
15 Birkmeir Hubert 7
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 6
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 11
18 Ettner Judith 5
19 Ehm Markus 7
20 Vogt Anette 5
21 Nießner Dieter 11
22 Fischer Claudia 8
23 Jakob Markus 5
24 Meyer Andreas 25
25 Neumann Dieter 5
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 5
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 4
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 4
29 Frede Mirjam 5
30 Weber Paul 7
31 Bucher Lucia 4
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 4
33 Herzog Adolf 4
34 Bäck Walburga 7
35 Niedermaier Alois 4
36 Fischer Simon 4
37 Kreihe Elmar 4
38 Huber Anton 16
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 15
40 Moll Birgit 9
41 von der Heide Dirk 4
42 Edler Franziska 5
43 Schmidt Rita 4
44 Kurka Thomas 19
45 Meier Martin 5
46 Irrgang Rolf 11
47 Gundermann Yvonne 13
48 Posch Christoph 4
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 4
50 Soemantri Maria 4
51 Platzer Gerhard 4
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 27
53 Königsmann Jutta 4
54 Mitterbaur Karin 4
55 Grande Gerhard 14
56 Furtak Viktoria 4
57 Maier Michael 4
58 Bettinger Ursula 22
59 Freist Marita 4
60 Köhn Dietmar 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei