0025 - MZH Briefwahl 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0025 - MZH Briefwahl 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.501 34,6 %
GRÜNE 3.310 17,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.223 6,5 %
AfD 962 5,1 %
SPD 3.046 16,2 %
FDP 525 2,8 %
Unabhängige 2.384 12,7 %
ÖDP 832 4,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 349 -
Ungültige Stimmen 11 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.783 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 375
2 Losinger Manfred 192
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 103
4 Böck Michaela 82
5 Zinnecker Tomas 103
6 Mayer Florian 410
7 Gürtner Reinhard 249
8 Scharold Richard 166
9 Dußmann Josef 79
10 Kleist Thomas 118
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 96
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 263
13 Winklhofer Markus 76
14 Waschka Markus 76
15 Kerner Erich 90
16 Resch Georg 334
17 Beck Helmut 79
18 Büchler Leonhard 98
19 Kosel Oliver 160
20 Volles Petra 89
21 Hitzler Gertrud 79
22 Braatz Silvia 294
23 Meitinger Stefan 63
24 Bayr Alexander 66
25 Herb Reinhard 66
26 Schreier Josef 61
27 Settele Johann 63
28 Winter Thomas 91
29 Schweizer Hans 63
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 83
31 Kandler Leonhard 61
32 Kleist Sabine 66
33 Offner Andreas 122
34 Koppold Josef 74
35 Drexler August 98
36 Carl Konrad 57
37 Binder Dietrich 57
38 Braun Lorenz 70
39 Schneider Stefan 58
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 56
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 248
42 Gerber Petra 68
43 Schulz Daniel 60
44 Saliger Dieter 55
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 58
46 Wegmann Lars 60
47 Blank Matthias 88
48 Lang Michael 62
49 Pasker Walter 59
50 Fleig Florian 76
51 Zauscher Tobias 68
52 Hofberger Michael 56
53 Ketz Mirko 58
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 58
55 Stief Patrick 54
56 Liebler Karin 56
57 Bicker Ludwig 79
58 Haberl Wolfgang 62
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 209
60 Reitberger Rupert 81

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 125
2 Lindauer Stefan 74
3 Brülls Marion 71
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 45
5 Gebhard Monika 43
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 176
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 67
8 Seitz Alfred 42
9 von Thienen Petra 190
10 Federlin Magdalena 44
11 Schneider Anita 81
12 Gebhard Dominik 63
13 Haubrich Christina 102
14 Velt Levin 53
15 Zott Marion 37
16 Löw Matthias 38
17 Obst Gabriele 38
18 Stamp Egon 39
19 Hofberger Petra 49
20 Kneißl Klaus 33
21 Wagner Eleonore 44
22 Jüngst Rolf 32
23 Stamp Beatrice 36
24 Schnitzler Markus 45
25 Häberle Barbara 119
26 Brülls Peter Josef 35
27 Strecker Pia 112
28 Pagel Joachim 107
29 Gasteiger Julia 35
30 Häberle Jörg 87
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 32
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 85
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 79
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 33
35 Zapf Jacoba 39
36 Fuchs Andreas 36
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 48
38 Baier Christine 30
39 Laves Yvonne 38
40 Schneider Hans 64
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 32
42 Müller Martin 41
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 31
44 Schuberth Michael 29
45 Menge Anita 44
46 Steiger Christian 47
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 28
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 32
49 Müller-Glas Margit 32
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 28
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 31
52 Graf Robert 35
53 Gerlach Dolores 85
54 Pröller Ulrich 28
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 31
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 30
57 Pusinelli Friederike 67
58 Graf Carolin 30
59 Binkert Theresa 46
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 37

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 30
2 Lenz Helmut 25
3 Erhard Petrus 13
4 Sturm Marc 17
5 Hatzold Johannes 19
6 Fuchs Rudi 21
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 140
8 Wiesner Andreas 12
9 Wanner Margarita 18
10 Graf Paul 28
11 Wirtz Peter 48
12 Bahn Lothar 9
13 Hatzold Janina 18
14 Kanzler Susanne 11
15 Aichele Bernd 12
16 Schwarz Andreas 10
17 Ankner Johannes 19
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 12
19 Wachinger Bertram 12
20 Hatzold Philipp 14
21 Neumaier Josef 14
22 Finkenzeller Johann 16
23 Sagstetter Astrid 9
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 12
25 Burkhard Rolf 9
26 Schenk Jürgen 12
27 Spallek Silvia 13
28 Chalinski Dominik 10
29 Strobel Alexander 12
30 Blehle Sigrid 10
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 16
32 Ruf Rita 10
33 Haak Katrin 13
34 Lochner Franz 10
35 Resler Peter 9
36 Hatzold Margit 12
37 Kölnsperger Josef 45
38 Wünsch Verena 12
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 10
40 Kreutmayr Albert 13
41 Eibel Andreas 10
42 Sturm Robert 25
43 Huber Manfred 15
44 Neusiedl Iris 11
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 13
46 Bär Fabian 44
47 Achter Elfriede 10
48 Blehle Siegfried 11
49 Becker Peter 10
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 35
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 170
52 Kreitmayr Michael 9
53 Korper Reinhold 13
54 Deißer Gregor 9
55 Schreier Manfred 9
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 13
57 Görtz Judith 16
58 Eichele Jakob 16
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 20
60 Jung Georg Robert 9

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 49
2 Themel Heike 53
3 Mair Willibald 42
4 Freisenhaus Kay 43
5 Traxl Paul 45
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 76
7 Luff Monika 36
8 Henschel Dieter 36
9 Dörfler Andreas 36
10 Ludwig Florian 55
11 Themel Werner 38
12 Sailer Matthias 30
13 Traxl Tatjana 23
14 Seebacher Christian 35
15 Toropova Iryna 21
16 Schmid Kurt 26
17 Scheidler Gerhard 23
18 Hallschmid Andreas 26
19 Heßland Frank 38
20 Lehmann Ralf 45
21 Mack Reinhard 37
22 Blank Otto 46
23 Fernolend Günter 43
24 Kluge Ingo 27
25 von Streit Rolf 33

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 113
2 Lederer Sandra 45
3 Habermann Klaus 72
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 122
5 Eichmann Roland 105
6 Neumaier Brigitte 23
7 Hummel Stefan 349
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 40
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 25
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 136
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 35
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 22
13 Kraus Ronald 50
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 38
15 Pettinger Mario 22
16 Pfeiffer Petra 51
17 Feile Peter 53
18 Jung Clara 25
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 295
20 Greber Tamara 23
21 Jöckel Walter 25
22 Rieger Julia 90
23 Kolberg Stefan 32
24 Holland Helga 22
25 Nemeth Josef 36
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 22
27 Gerold Christian 79
28 Lang Leonie 22
29 Günther Thomas 25
30 Lang Marion 32
31 Laves Marco 23
32 Raab Elena 144
33 Heinrich Rudolf 23
34 Kögler Claudia 27
35 Rietzler Markus 23
36 Rösele Rita 19
37 Nemetz Roland 71
38 Krammer Dorothea 19
39 Jänel Hartmut 73
40 Schramek Petra 26
41 Sagi Enis 33
42 Elbers Manuela 26
43 Pfeiffer Kai 31
44 Kraus Ilona 26
45 Hauke Daniel 21
46 Freitag Katrin 23
47 Strobel Wolfgang 19
48 Ertl Anneliese 22
49 Domnick Frank 18
50 Schindler Ursula 31
51 Muth Thomas 20
52 Euler Beate 27
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 30
54 Becke Ingrid 22
55 König Herbert 30
56 Lang Stefanie 18
57 Heinrich Reiner 108
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 24
59 Nittbaur Gerd 19
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 21

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 43
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 20
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 98
4 Posch Hans-Peter 15
5 Hirlimann Daniel 15
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 15
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 13
8 Böhm Cornelia 14
9 Seger Dominik 14
10 Quante Thomas 13
11 Kügle Patrick 5
12 Posch Saskia 5
13 Losinger Thomas 8
14 Schnelzer Ursula 5
15 Pehlke Joachim 6
16 Stammnitz Lutz 6
17 Reyinger Brigitte 6
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 8
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 5
20 Minder Stefan 5
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 6
22 Berndt Patrick 12
23 Treder David 6
24 Baumgartner Rainer 5
25 Mayer Alexander 6
26 Markmiller Sabine 5
27 Nassl Alexander 5
28 Auge Rudolf 5
29 Kammerer Anton 9
30 Böhnke Gisela 16
31 Schmid Dominic 6
32 Holz Peter 8
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 14
34 Kobras Ursula 31
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 6
36 Eckhard Matthias 9
37 Haupt Michael 6
38 Dr. Kern Axel 6
39 Holz Anka 6
40 Michl Stefan 6
41 Knecht Benjamin 6
42 Böhnke Bodo 15
43 Faller Simone 7
44 Eichler Reiner 5

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 382
2 Hartung Mareike 64
3 Graser Manfred 49
4 Eikelmann Kariene 105
5 Grimme Franziska 59
6 Glas Anne 58
7 Ziegler Eva 49
8 Erbe Hermann 55
9 Hörmann Xaver 46
10 Echter Martin 49
11 Schindele Franz 46
12 Hermle Ralf 223
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 116
14 Wurm Benedikt 79
15 Schuster Adrian 52
16 Fischer Elisabeth 68
17 Krämer Michael 140
18 Albert Thomas 104
19 Büschl Heidi 24
20 Schuster Margit 22
21 John Adolf 21
22 Bless Siegfried 31
23 Metz Josef 21
24 Huber Thomas 32
25 Dr. Glas Josef 34
26 Ströbele Angelika 25
27 Wurm Günter 50
28 Wurm Annemarie 38
29 Prievert Bernd 29
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 29
31 Trieb Claudia 23
32 Schuster Erich 24
33 Fingos Michael 21
34 Bentele Heidi 21
35 Hollmann Walter 30
36 Dresely Andrea 19
37 Fischer Katharina 19
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 24
39 Kolbinger Eva 19
40 Wolke Katharina 19
41 Huber Monika 19
42 Mahl Maria 25
43 Schorer Karl 21

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 19
2 Moll Josef 12
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 12
4 Posch Maria 6
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 58
6 Schmid Peter 21
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 7
8 Bargon Andrea 18
9 Steinhart Johann 15
10 Dr. Binder Christine 13
11 Lidl Thomas 72
12 Kreppold Johannes 37
13 Nießner Hubert 13
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 6
15 Birkmeir Hubert 12
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 7
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 12
18 Ettner Judith 7
19 Ehm Markus 6
20 Vogt Anette 6
21 Nießner Dieter 6
22 Fischer Claudia 6
23 Jakob Markus 6
24 Meyer Andreas 46
25 Neumann Dieter 6
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 6
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 9
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 6
29 Frede Mirjam 12
30 Weber Paul 9
31 Bucher Lucia 6
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 6
33 Herzog Adolf 12
34 Bäck Walburga 12
35 Niedermaier Alois 12
36 Fischer Simon 10
37 Kreihe Elmar 6
38 Huber Anton 8
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 26
40 Moll Birgit 12
41 von der Heide Dirk 6
42 Edler Franziska 6
43 Schmidt Rita 6
44 Kurka Thomas 34
45 Meier Martin 6
46 Irrgang Rolf 18
47 Gundermann Yvonne 16
48 Posch Christoph 6
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 6
50 Soemantri Maria 6
51 Platzer Gerhard 6
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 40
53 Königsmann Jutta 9
54 Mitterbaur Karin 7
55 Grande Gerhard 10
56 Furtak Viktoria 10
57 Maier Michael 7
58 Bettinger Ursula 29
59 Freist Marita 7
60 Köhn Dietmar 16
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei