0024 - Briefwahl MZH 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0024 - Briefwahl MZH 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.395 34,9 %
GRÜNE 3.129 17,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.032 5,6 %
AfD 807 4,4 %
SPD 3.788 20,7 %
FDP 400 2,2 %
Unabhängige 2.093 11,4 %
ÖDP 680 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 349 -
Ungültige Stimmen 9 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.324 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 358
2 Losinger Manfred 215
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 112
4 Böck Michaela 80
5 Zinnecker Tomas 88
6 Mayer Florian 474
7 Gürtner Reinhard 252
8 Scharold Richard 195
9 Dußmann Josef 77
10 Kleist Thomas 103
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 92
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 255
13 Winklhofer Markus 67
14 Waschka Markus 65
15 Kerner Erich 110
16 Resch Georg 300
17 Beck Helmut 68
18 Büchler Leonhard 102
19 Kosel Oliver 133
20 Volles Petra 76
21 Hitzler Gertrud 66
22 Braatz Silvia 302
23 Meitinger Stefan 72
24 Bayr Alexander 64
25 Herb Reinhard 77
26 Schreier Josef 56
27 Settele Johann 65
28 Winter Thomas 100
29 Schweizer Hans 54
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 88
31 Kandler Leonhard 69
32 Kleist Sabine 61
33 Offner Andreas 143
34 Koppold Josef 77
35 Drexler August 115
36 Carl Konrad 63
37 Binder Dietrich 50
38 Braun Lorenz 57
39 Schneider Stefan 49
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 61
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 274
42 Gerber Petra 56
43 Schulz Daniel 54
44 Saliger Dieter 57
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 52
46 Wegmann Lars 60
47 Blank Matthias 109
48 Lang Michael 44
49 Pasker Walter 44
50 Fleig Florian 80
51 Zauscher Tobias 51
52 Hofberger Michael 46
53 Ketz Mirko 45
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 42
55 Stief Patrick 42
56 Liebler Karin 43
57 Bicker Ludwig 90
58 Haberl Wolfgang 52
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 195
60 Reitberger Rupert 48

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 125
2 Lindauer Stefan 96
3 Brülls Marion 57
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 52
5 Gebhard Monika 55
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 168
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 67
8 Seitz Alfred 51
9 von Thienen Petra 184
10 Federlin Magdalena 48
11 Schneider Anita 108
12 Gebhard Dominik 46
13 Haubrich Christina 137
14 Velt Levin 41
15 Zott Marion 43
16 Löw Matthias 36
17 Obst Gabriele 39
18 Stamp Egon 33
19 Hofberger Petra 48
20 Kneißl Klaus 35
21 Wagner Eleonore 37
22 Jüngst Rolf 30
23 Stamp Beatrice 32
24 Schnitzler Markus 33
25 Häberle Barbara 101
26 Brülls Peter Josef 30
27 Strecker Pia 91
28 Pagel Joachim 72
29 Gasteiger Julia 31
30 Häberle Jörg 72
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 41
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 67
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 58
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 30
35 Zapf Jacoba 31
36 Fuchs Andreas 31
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 53
38 Baier Christine 30
39 Laves Yvonne 33
40 Schneider Hans 59
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 29
42 Müller Martin 45
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 28
44 Schuberth Michael 30
45 Menge Anita 35
46 Steiger Christian 36
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 31
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 34
49 Müller-Glas Margit 40
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 29
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 28
52 Graf Robert 37
53 Gerlach Dolores 57
54 Pröller Ulrich 32
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 33
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 24
57 Pusinelli Friederike 45
58 Graf Carolin 33
59 Binkert Theresa 44
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 28

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 33
2 Lenz Helmut 7
3 Erhard Petrus 11
4 Sturm Marc 15
5 Hatzold Johannes 11
6 Fuchs Rudi 28
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 130
8 Wiesner Andreas 24
9 Wanner Margarita 5
10 Graf Paul 41
11 Wirtz Peter 37
12 Bahn Lothar 5
13 Hatzold Janina 5
14 Kanzler Susanne 9
15 Aichele Bernd 5
16 Schwarz Andreas 11
17 Ankner Johannes 24
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 11
19 Wachinger Bertram 5
20 Hatzold Philipp 14
21 Neumaier Josef 5
22 Finkenzeller Johann 16
23 Sagstetter Astrid 5
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 17
25 Burkhard Rolf 8
26 Schenk Jürgen 11
27 Spallek Silvia 16
28 Chalinski Dominik 5
29 Strobel Alexander 16
30 Blehle Sigrid 8
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 7
32 Ruf Rita 5
33 Haak Katrin 11
34 Lochner Franz 5
35 Resler Peter 5
36 Hatzold Margit 5
37 Kölnsperger Josef 41
38 Wünsch Verena 5
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 5
40 Kreutmayr Albert 11
41 Eibel Andreas 5
42 Sturm Robert 29
43 Huber Manfred 14
44 Neusiedl Iris 5
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 5
46 Bär Fabian 33
47 Achter Elfriede 8
48 Blehle Siegfried 8
49 Becker Peter 5
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 25
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 180
52 Kreitmayr Michael 5
53 Korper Reinhold 5
54 Deißer Gregor 5
55 Schreier Manfred 5
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 11
57 Görtz Judith 8
58 Eichele Jakob 20
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 13
60 Jung Georg Robert 5

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 48
2 Themel Heike 51
3 Mair Willibald 42
4 Freisenhaus Kay 36
5 Traxl Paul 33
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 62
7 Luff Monika 39
8 Henschel Dieter 39
9 Dörfler Andreas 38
10 Ludwig Florian 42
11 Themel Werner 28
12 Sailer Matthias 28
13 Traxl Tatjana 19
14 Seebacher Christian 22
15 Toropova Iryna 19
16 Schmid Kurt 16
17 Scheidler Gerhard 22
18 Hallschmid Andreas 19
19 Heßland Frank 32
20 Lehmann Ralf 34
21 Mack Reinhard 28
22 Blank Otto 36
23 Fernolend Günter 30
24 Kluge Ingo 19
25 von Streit Rolf 25

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 136
2 Lederer Sandra 78
3 Habermann Klaus 72
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 176
5 Eichmann Roland 145
6 Neumaier Brigitte 38
7 Hummel Stefan 388
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 46
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 34
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 170
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 46
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 32
13 Kraus Ronald 79
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 36
15 Pettinger Mario 32
16 Pfeiffer Petra 74
17 Feile Peter 57
18 Jung Clara 31
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 335
20 Greber Tamara 34
21 Jöckel Walter 29
22 Rieger Julia 149
23 Kolberg Stefan 38
24 Holland Helga 34
25 Nemeth Josef 46
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 30
27 Gerold Christian 102
28 Lang Leonie 28
29 Günther Thomas 36
30 Lang Marion 31
31 Laves Marco 28
32 Raab Elena 150
33 Heinrich Rudolf 30
34 Kögler Claudia 36
35 Rietzler Markus 42
36 Rösele Rita 27
37 Nemetz Roland 71
38 Krammer Dorothea 25
39 Jänel Hartmut 110
40 Schramek Petra 25
41 Sagi Enis 25
42 Elbers Manuela 40
43 Pfeiffer Kai 25
44 Kraus Ilona 35
45 Hauke Daniel 25
46 Freitag Katrin 31
47 Strobel Wolfgang 28
48 Ertl Anneliese 25
49 Domnick Frank 21
50 Schindler Ursula 20
51 Muth Thomas 42
52 Euler Beate 24
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 30
54 Becke Ingrid 20
55 König Herbert 47
56 Lang Stefanie 20
57 Heinrich Reiner 137
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 35
59 Nittbaur Gerd 19
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 33

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 24
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 17
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 93
4 Posch Hans-Peter 12
5 Hirlimann Daniel 15
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 15
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 15
8 Böhm Cornelia 15
9 Seger Dominik 9
10 Quante Thomas 9
11 Kügle Patrick 9
12 Posch Saskia 3
13 Losinger Thomas 3
14 Schnelzer Ursula 3
15 Pehlke Joachim 12
16 Stammnitz Lutz 3
17 Reyinger Brigitte 3
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 3
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 3
20 Minder Stefan 3
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 3
22 Berndt Patrick 6
23 Treder David 6
24 Baumgartner Rainer 3
25 Mayer Alexander 6
26 Markmiller Sabine 3
27 Nassl Alexander 3
28 Auge Rudolf 6
29 Kammerer Anton 3
30 Böhnke Gisela 3
31 Schmid Dominic 3
32 Holz Peter 3
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 9
34 Kobras Ursula 23
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 23
36 Eckhard Matthias 3
37 Haupt Michael 4
38 Dr. Kern Axel 3
39 Holz Anka 3
40 Michl Stefan 3
41 Knecht Benjamin 3
42 Böhnke Bodo 3
43 Faller Simone 3
44 Eichler Reiner 3

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 391
2 Hartung Mareike 49
3 Graser Manfred 39
4 Eikelmann Kariene 80
5 Grimme Franziska 45
6 Glas Anne 57
7 Ziegler Eva 52
8 Erbe Hermann 49
9 Hörmann Xaver 55
10 Echter Martin 45
11 Schindele Franz 35
12 Hermle Ralf 189
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 116
14 Wurm Benedikt 73
15 Schuster Adrian 39
16 Fischer Elisabeth 48
17 Krämer Michael 113
18 Albert Thomas 99
19 Büschl Heidi 18
20 Schuster Margit 18
21 John Adolf 18
22 Bless Siegfried 32
23 Metz Josef 14
24 Huber Thomas 18
25 Dr. Glas Josef 26
26 Ströbele Angelika 17
27 Wurm Günter 54
28 Wurm Annemarie 42
29 Prievert Bernd 32
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 19
31 Trieb Claudia 17
32 Schuster Erich 14
33 Fingos Michael 20
34 Bentele Heidi 14
35 Hollmann Walter 14
36 Dresely Andrea 14
37 Fischer Katharina 14
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 13
39 Kolbinger Eva 20
40 Wolke Katharina 13
41 Huber Monika 13
42 Mahl Maria 31
43 Schorer Karl 14

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 22
2 Moll Josef 13
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 21
4 Posch Maria 10
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 80
6 Schmid Peter 19
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 7
8 Bargon Andrea 16
9 Steinhart Johann 14
10 Dr. Binder Christine 11
11 Lidl Thomas 78
12 Kreppold Johannes 19
13 Nießner Hubert 16
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 7
15 Birkmeir Hubert 13
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 7
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 13
18 Ettner Judith 7
19 Ehm Markus 7
20 Vogt Anette 10
21 Nießner Dieter 7
22 Fischer Claudia 4
23 Jakob Markus 4
24 Meyer Andreas 44
25 Neumann Dieter 4
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 4
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 7
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 4
29 Frede Mirjam 4
30 Weber Paul 4
31 Bucher Lucia 4
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 4
33 Herzog Adolf 4
34 Bäck Walburga 4
35 Niedermaier Alois 10
36 Fischer Simon 7
37 Kreihe Elmar 4
38 Huber Anton 4
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 8
40 Moll Birgit 4
41 von der Heide Dirk 4
42 Edler Franziska 4
43 Schmidt Rita 4
44 Kurka Thomas 33
45 Meier Martin 4
46 Irrgang Rolf 7
47 Gundermann Yvonne 4
48 Posch Christoph 4
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 4
50 Soemantri Maria 4
51 Platzer Gerhard 4
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 22
53 Königsmann Jutta 4
54 Mitterbaur Karin 4
55 Grande Gerhard 4
56 Furtak Viktoria 4
57 Maier Michael 4
58 Bettinger Ursula 19
59 Freist Marita 7
60 Köhn Dietmar 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei