0023 - Briefwahl Rathaus 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0023 - Briefwahl Rathaus 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 12.052 32,5 %
GRÜNE 8.095 21,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.095 5,6 %
AfD 1.851 5,0 %
SPD 6.179 16,6 %
FDP 775 2,1 %
Unabhängige 4.389 11,8 %
ÖDP 1.694 4,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 688 -
Ungültige Stimmen 21 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 37.130 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 643
2 Losinger Manfred 353
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 179
4 Böck Michaela 158
5 Zinnecker Tomas 183
6 Mayer Florian 779
7 Gürtner Reinhard 415
8 Scharold Richard 304
9 Dußmann Josef 144
10 Kleist Thomas 194
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 167
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 424
13 Winklhofer Markus 155
14 Waschka Markus 142
15 Kerner Erich 170
16 Resch Georg 575
17 Beck Helmut 171
18 Büchler Leonhard 195
19 Kosel Oliver 286
20 Volles Petra 168
21 Hitzler Gertrud 134
22 Braatz Silvia 527
23 Meitinger Stefan 128
24 Bayr Alexander 135
25 Herb Reinhard 130
26 Schreier Josef 122
27 Settele Johann 121
28 Winter Thomas 186
29 Schweizer Hans 121
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 165
31 Kandler Leonhard 123
32 Kleist Sabine 136
33 Offner Andreas 245
34 Koppold Josef 162
35 Drexler August 208
36 Carl Konrad 113
37 Binder Dietrich 115
38 Braun Lorenz 123
39 Schneider Stefan 109
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 127
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 512
42 Gerber Petra 153
43 Schulz Daniel 112
44 Saliger Dieter 111
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 106
46 Wegmann Lars 120
47 Blank Matthias 170
48 Lang Michael 107
49 Pasker Walter 104
50 Fleig Florian 139
51 Zauscher Tobias 125
52 Hofberger Michael 100
53 Ketz Mirko 104
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 103
55 Stief Patrick 103
56 Liebler Karin 104
57 Bicker Ludwig 168
58 Haberl Wolfgang 98
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 365
60 Reitberger Rupert 113

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 289
2 Lindauer Stefan 170
3 Brülls Marion 167
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 143
5 Gebhard Monika 127
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 361
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 174
8 Seitz Alfred 121
9 von Thienen Petra 469
10 Federlin Magdalena 122
11 Schneider Anita 254
12 Gebhard Dominik 142
13 Haubrich Christina 276
14 Velt Levin 125
15 Zott Marion 106
16 Löw Matthias 97
17 Obst Gabriele 106
18 Stamp Egon 96
19 Hofberger Petra 129
20 Kneißl Klaus 100
21 Wagner Eleonore 102
22 Jüngst Rolf 88
23 Stamp Beatrice 89
24 Schnitzler Markus 92
25 Häberle Barbara 273
26 Brülls Peter Josef 95
27 Strecker Pia 212
28 Pagel Joachim 262
29 Gasteiger Julia 89
30 Häberle Jörg 184
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 100
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 170
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 182
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 81
35 Zapf Jacoba 98
36 Fuchs Andreas 96
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 117
38 Baier Christine 84
39 Laves Yvonne 87
40 Schneider Hans 142
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 80
42 Müller Martin 111
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 80
44 Schuberth Michael 78
45 Menge Anita 108
46 Steiger Christian 85
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 81
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 78
49 Müller-Glas Margit 87
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 83
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 82
52 Graf Robert 93
53 Gerlach Dolores 203
54 Pröller Ulrich 77
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 84
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 73
57 Pusinelli Friederike 139
58 Graf Carolin 78
59 Binkert Theresa 105
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 73

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 60
2 Lenz Helmut 44
3 Erhard Petrus 31
4 Sturm Marc 43
5 Hatzold Johannes 43
6 Fuchs Rudi 29
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 200
8 Wiesner Andreas 26
9 Wanner Margarita 30
10 Graf Paul 49
11 Wirtz Peter 53
12 Bahn Lothar 20
13 Hatzold Janina 21
14 Kanzler Susanne 20
15 Aichele Bernd 21
16 Schwarz Andreas 24
17 Ankner Johannes 37
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 37
19 Wachinger Bertram 19
20 Hatzold Philipp 26
21 Neumaier Josef 23
22 Finkenzeller Johann 24
23 Sagstetter Astrid 21
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 25
25 Burkhard Rolf 20
26 Schenk Jürgen 17
27 Spallek Silvia 20
28 Chalinski Dominik 21
29 Strobel Alexander 30
30 Blehle Sigrid 24
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 25
32 Ruf Rita 29
33 Haak Katrin 21
34 Lochner Franz 20
35 Resler Peter 17
36 Hatzold Margit 20
37 Kölnsperger Josef 76
38 Wünsch Verena 19
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 17
40 Kreutmayr Albert 24
41 Eibel Andreas 18
42 Sturm Robert 47
43 Huber Manfred 20
44 Neusiedl Iris 18
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 17
46 Bär Fabian 39
47 Achter Elfriede 21
48 Blehle Siegfried 16
49 Becker Peter 16
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 44
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 315
52 Kreitmayr Michael 15
53 Korper Reinhold 16
54 Deißer Gregor 24
55 Schreier Manfred 15
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 19
57 Görtz Judith 35
58 Eichele Jakob 24
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 29
60 Jung Georg Robert 21

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 91
2 Themel Heike 88
3 Mair Willibald 88
4 Freisenhaus Kay 85
5 Traxl Paul 85
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 120
7 Luff Monika 85
8 Henschel Dieter 82
9 Dörfler Andreas 78
10 Ludwig Florian 93
11 Themel Werner 56
12 Sailer Matthias 74
13 Traxl Tatjana 62
14 Seebacher Christian 60
15 Toropova Iryna 58
16 Schmid Kurt 53
17 Scheidler Gerhard 58
18 Hallschmid Andreas 54
19 Heßland Frank 79
20 Lehmann Ralf 85
21 Mack Reinhard 60
22 Blank Otto 86
23 Fernolend Günter 64
24 Kluge Ingo 49
25 von Streit Rolf 58

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 239
2 Lederer Sandra 133
3 Habermann Klaus 97
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 264
5 Eichmann Roland 162
6 Neumaier Brigitte 53
7 Hummel Stefan 728
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 62
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 51
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 354
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 63
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 50
13 Kraus Ronald 131
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 54
15 Pettinger Mario 47
16 Pfeiffer Petra 171
17 Feile Peter 68
18 Jung Clara 51
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 532
20 Greber Tamara 59
21 Jöckel Walter 50
22 Rieger Julia 237
23 Kolberg Stefan 53
24 Holland Helga 47
25 Nemeth Josef 58
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 57
27 Gerold Christian 178
28 Lang Leonie 50
29 Günther Thomas 52
30 Lang Marion 75
31 Laves Marco 45
32 Raab Elena 294
33 Heinrich Rudolf 45
34 Kögler Claudia 55
35 Rietzler Markus 43
36 Rösele Rita 41
37 Nemetz Roland 110
38 Krammer Dorothea 44
39 Jänel Hartmut 165
40 Schramek Petra 41
41 Sagi Enis 44
42 Elbers Manuela 79
43 Pfeiffer Kai 41
44 Kraus Ilona 58
45 Hauke Daniel 40
46 Freitag Katrin 47
47 Strobel Wolfgang 42
48 Ertl Anneliese 49
49 Domnick Frank 40
50 Schindler Ursula 46
51 Muth Thomas 54
52 Euler Beate 41
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 38
54 Becke Ingrid 41
55 König Herbert 52
56 Lang Stefanie 35
57 Heinrich Reiner 210
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 34
59 Nittbaur Gerd 34
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 45

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 65
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 30
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 215
4 Posch Hans-Peter 23
5 Hirlimann Daniel 27
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 34
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 17
8 Böhm Cornelia 24
9 Seger Dominik 15
10 Quante Thomas 10
11 Kügle Patrick 5
12 Posch Saskia 5
13 Losinger Thomas 9
14 Schnelzer Ursula 8
15 Pehlke Joachim 5
16 Stammnitz Lutz 6
17 Reyinger Brigitte 8
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 13
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 7
20 Minder Stefan 5
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 5
22 Berndt Patrick 8
23 Treder David 6
24 Baumgartner Rainer 5
25 Mayer Alexander 7
26 Markmiller Sabine 6
27 Nassl Alexander 5
28 Auge Rudolf 14
29 Kammerer Anton 5
30 Böhnke Gisela 23
31 Schmid Dominic 7
32 Holz Peter 6
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 9
34 Kobras Ursula 46
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 18
36 Eckhard Matthias 5
37 Haupt Michael 7
38 Dr. Kern Axel 13
39 Holz Anka 12
40 Michl Stefan 5
41 Knecht Benjamin 6
42 Böhnke Bodo 10
43 Faller Simone 7
44 Eichler Reiner 9

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 734
2 Hartung Mareike 106
3 Graser Manfred 94
4 Eikelmann Kariene 189
5 Grimme Franziska 100
6 Glas Anne 116
7 Ziegler Eva 95
8 Erbe Hermann 89
9 Hörmann Xaver 106
10 Echter Martin 90
11 Schindele Franz 83
12 Hermle Ralf 411
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 252
14 Wurm Benedikt 150
15 Schuster Adrian 72
16 Fischer Elisabeth 125
17 Krämer Michael 272
18 Albert Thomas 191
19 Büschl Heidi 41
20 Schuster Margit 37
21 John Adolf 35
22 Bless Siegfried 51
23 Metz Josef 37
24 Huber Thomas 37
25 Dr. Glas Josef 54
26 Ströbele Angelika 37
27 Wurm Günter 123
28 Wurm Annemarie 90
29 Prievert Bernd 47
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 45
31 Trieb Claudia 33
32 Schuster Erich 32
33 Fingos Michael 31
34 Bentele Heidi 32
35 Hollmann Walter 57
36 Dresely Andrea 31
37 Fischer Katharina 31
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 37
39 Kolbinger Eva 38
40 Wolke Katharina 35
41 Huber Monika 34
42 Mahl Maria 58
43 Schorer Karl 31

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 44
2 Moll Josef 33
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 37
4 Posch Maria 30
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 154
6 Schmid Peter 30
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 18
8 Bargon Andrea 53
9 Steinhart Johann 29
10 Dr. Binder Christine 17
11 Lidl Thomas 163
12 Kreppold Johannes 45
13 Nießner Hubert 20
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 18
15 Birkmeir Hubert 23
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 19
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 23
18 Ettner Judith 20
19 Ehm Markus 16
20 Vogt Anette 19
21 Nießner Dieter 16
22 Fischer Claudia 17
23 Jakob Markus 15
24 Meyer Andreas 97
25 Neumann Dieter 23
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 15
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 16
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 18
29 Frede Mirjam 16
30 Weber Paul 15
31 Bucher Lucia 15
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 18
33 Herzog Adolf 15
34 Bäck Walburga 20
35 Niedermaier Alois 15
36 Fischer Simon 17
37 Kreihe Elmar 15
38 Huber Anton 20
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 38
40 Moll Birgit 16
41 von der Heide Dirk 14
42 Edler Franziska 15
43 Schmidt Rita 15
44 Kurka Thomas 74
45 Meier Martin 13
46 Irrgang Rolf 19
47 Gundermann Yvonne 17
48 Posch Christoph 13
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 14
50 Soemantri Maria 16
51 Platzer Gerhard 14
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 67
53 Königsmann Jutta 12
54 Mitterbaur Karin 13
55 Grande Gerhard 12
56 Furtak Viktoria 13
57 Maier Michael 12
58 Bettinger Ursula 66
59 Freist Marita 12
60 Köhn Dietmar 15
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei