0022 - Briefwahl Rathaus 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0022 - Briefwahl Rathaus 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 11.152 32,4 %
GRÜNE 7.112 20,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.798 5,2 %
AfD 1.824 5,3 %
SPD 5.437 15,8 %
FDP 849 2,5 %
Unabhängige 4.718 13,7 %
ÖDP 1.513 4,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 639 -
Ungültige Stimmen 31 4,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 34.403 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 567
2 Losinger Manfred 342
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 202
4 Böck Michaela 167
5 Zinnecker Tomas 164
6 Mayer Florian 711
7 Gürtner Reinhard 352
8 Scharold Richard 255
9 Dußmann Josef 153
10 Kleist Thomas 200
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 180
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 402
13 Winklhofer Markus 131
14 Waschka Markus 132
15 Kerner Erich 154
16 Resch Georg 467
17 Beck Helmut 134
18 Büchler Leonhard 151
19 Kosel Oliver 268
20 Volles Petra 160
21 Hitzler Gertrud 138
22 Braatz Silvia 497
23 Meitinger Stefan 131
24 Bayr Alexander 144
25 Herb Reinhard 131
26 Schreier Josef 109
27 Settele Johann 109
28 Winter Thomas 167
29 Schweizer Hans 105
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 157
31 Kandler Leonhard 126
32 Kleist Sabine 118
33 Offner Andreas 219
34 Koppold Josef 124
35 Drexler August 181
36 Carl Konrad 102
37 Binder Dietrich 102
38 Braun Lorenz 116
39 Schneider Stefan 105
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 126
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 465
42 Gerber Petra 119
43 Schulz Daniel 105
44 Saliger Dieter 106
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 108
46 Wegmann Lars 108
47 Blank Matthias 181
48 Lang Michael 97
49 Pasker Walter 96
50 Fleig Florian 134
51 Zauscher Tobias 123
52 Hofberger Michael 92
53 Ketz Mirko 104
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 100
55 Stief Patrick 98
56 Liebler Karin 99
57 Bicker Ludwig 163
58 Haberl Wolfgang 100
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 330
60 Reitberger Rupert 125

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 229
2 Lindauer Stefan 203
3 Brülls Marion 134
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 124
5 Gebhard Monika 122
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 313
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 121
8 Seitz Alfred 89
9 von Thienen Petra 367
10 Federlin Magdalena 117
11 Schneider Anita 239
12 Gebhard Dominik 103
13 Haubrich Christina 225
14 Velt Levin 117
15 Zott Marion 85
16 Löw Matthias 96
17 Obst Gabriele 102
18 Stamp Egon 89
19 Hofberger Petra 107
20 Kneißl Klaus 94
21 Wagner Eleonore 95
22 Jüngst Rolf 75
23 Stamp Beatrice 81
24 Schnitzler Markus 84
25 Häberle Barbara 255
26 Brülls Peter Josef 74
27 Strecker Pia 177
28 Pagel Joachim 193
29 Gasteiger Julia 83
30 Häberle Jörg 174
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 101
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 146
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 147
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 82
35 Zapf Jacoba 80
36 Fuchs Andreas 84
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 97
38 Baier Christine 78
39 Laves Yvonne 75
40 Schneider Hans 118
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 81
42 Müller Martin 94
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 74
44 Schuberth Michael 70
45 Menge Anita 90
46 Steiger Christian 77
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 75
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 77
49 Müller-Glas Margit 82
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 74
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 85
52 Graf Robert 85
53 Gerlach Dolores 147
54 Pröller Ulrich 82
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 89
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 67
57 Pusinelli Friederike 106
58 Graf Carolin 79
59 Binkert Theresa 120
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 83

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 34
2 Lenz Helmut 25
3 Erhard Petrus 39
4 Sturm Marc 17
5 Hatzold Johannes 41
6 Fuchs Rudi 34
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 184
8 Wiesner Andreas 17
9 Wanner Margarita 19
10 Graf Paul 55
11 Wirtz Peter 27
12 Bahn Lothar 12
13 Hatzold Janina 24
14 Kanzler Susanne 21
15 Aichele Bernd 17
16 Schwarz Andreas 12
17 Ankner Johannes 42
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 43
19 Wachinger Bertram 16
20 Hatzold Philipp 15
21 Neumaier Josef 24
22 Finkenzeller Johann 39
23 Sagstetter Astrid 22
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 23
25 Burkhard Rolf 16
26 Schenk Jürgen 14
27 Spallek Silvia 20
28 Chalinski Dominik 19
29 Strobel Alexander 23
30 Blehle Sigrid 18
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 23
32 Ruf Rita 19
33 Haak Katrin 15
34 Lochner Franz 13
35 Resler Peter 14
36 Hatzold Margit 19
37 Kölnsperger Josef 59
38 Wünsch Verena 17
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 13
40 Kreutmayr Albert 22
41 Eibel Andreas 12
42 Sturm Robert 44
43 Huber Manfred 28
44 Neusiedl Iris 19
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 13
46 Bär Fabian 56
47 Achter Elfriede 16
48 Blehle Siegfried 12
49 Becker Peter 13
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 32
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 255
52 Kreitmayr Michael 15
53 Korper Reinhold 12
54 Deißer Gregor 14
55 Schreier Manfred 12
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 24
57 Görtz Judith 20
58 Eichele Jakob 34
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 27
60 Jung Georg Robert 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 109
2 Themel Heike 94
3 Mair Willibald 102
4 Freisenhaus Kay 87
5 Traxl Paul 90
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 133
7 Luff Monika 84
8 Henschel Dieter 78
9 Dörfler Andreas 78
10 Ludwig Florian 111
11 Themel Werner 54
12 Sailer Matthias 73
13 Traxl Tatjana 62
14 Seebacher Christian 55
15 Toropova Iryna 49
16 Schmid Kurt 49
17 Scheidler Gerhard 58
18 Hallschmid Andreas 52
19 Heßland Frank 73
20 Lehmann Ralf 59
21 Mack Reinhard 61
22 Blank Otto 52
23 Fernolend Günter 57
24 Kluge Ingo 43
25 von Streit Rolf 61

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 196
2 Lederer Sandra 121
3 Habermann Klaus 97
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 248
5 Eichmann Roland 138
6 Neumaier Brigitte 62
7 Hummel Stefan 596
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 66
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 64
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 287
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 65
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 54
13 Kraus Ronald 100
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 63
15 Pettinger Mario 44
16 Pfeiffer Petra 135
17 Feile Peter 61
18 Jung Clara 51
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 411
20 Greber Tamara 52
21 Jöckel Walter 45
22 Rieger Julia 232
23 Kolberg Stefan 48
24 Holland Helga 48
25 Nemeth Josef 51
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 42
27 Gerold Christian 173
28 Lang Leonie 44
29 Günther Thomas 47
30 Lang Marion 68
31 Laves Marco 43
32 Raab Elena 262
33 Heinrich Rudolf 42
34 Kögler Claudia 47
35 Rietzler Markus 38
36 Rösele Rita 38
37 Nemetz Roland 74
38 Krammer Dorothea 42
39 Jänel Hartmut 158
40 Schramek Petra 40
41 Sagi Enis 38
42 Elbers Manuela 59
43 Pfeiffer Kai 43
44 Kraus Ilona 54
45 Hauke Daniel 40
46 Freitag Katrin 48
47 Strobel Wolfgang 39
48 Ertl Anneliese 33
49 Domnick Frank 35
50 Schindler Ursula 38
51 Muth Thomas 39
52 Euler Beate 40
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 39
54 Becke Ingrid 40
55 König Herbert 55
56 Lang Stefanie 41
57 Heinrich Reiner 156
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 33
59 Nittbaur Gerd 33
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 41

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 63
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 39
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 179
4 Posch Hans-Peter 36
5 Hirlimann Daniel 36
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 33
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 37
8 Böhm Cornelia 26
9 Seger Dominik 20
10 Quante Thomas 17
11 Kügle Patrick 8
12 Posch Saskia 8
13 Losinger Thomas 8
14 Schnelzer Ursula 9
15 Pehlke Joachim 9
16 Stammnitz Lutz 8
17 Reyinger Brigitte 9
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 12
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 9
20 Minder Stefan 14
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 9
22 Berndt Patrick 17
23 Treder David 8
24 Baumgartner Rainer 8
25 Mayer Alexander 8
26 Markmiller Sabine 8
27 Nassl Alexander 8
28 Auge Rudolf 9
29 Kammerer Anton 12
30 Böhnke Gisela 10
31 Schmid Dominic 10
32 Holz Peter 7
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 11
34 Kobras Ursula 38
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 14
36 Eckhard Matthias 8
37 Haupt Michael 7
38 Dr. Kern Axel 11
39 Holz Anka 7
40 Michl Stefan 19
41 Knecht Benjamin 7
42 Böhnke Bodo 16
43 Faller Simone 8
44 Eichler Reiner 9

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 638
2 Hartung Mareike 151
3 Graser Manfred 116
4 Eikelmann Kariene 185
5 Grimme Franziska 124
6 Glas Anne 130
7 Ziegler Eva 109
8 Erbe Hermann 112
9 Hörmann Xaver 129
10 Echter Martin 114
11 Schindele Franz 113
12 Hermle Ralf 403
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 210
14 Wurm Benedikt 166
15 Schuster Adrian 102
16 Fischer Elisabeth 117
17 Krämer Michael 259
18 Albert Thomas 170
19 Büschl Heidi 48
20 Schuster Margit 53
21 John Adolf 49
22 Bless Siegfried 52
23 Metz Josef 46
24 Huber Thomas 52
25 Dr. Glas Josef 74
26 Ströbele Angelika 58
27 Wurm Günter 117
28 Wurm Annemarie 81
29 Prievert Bernd 53
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 54
31 Trieb Claudia 42
32 Schuster Erich 44
33 Fingos Michael 44
34 Bentele Heidi 47
35 Hollmann Walter 78
36 Dresely Andrea 44
37 Fischer Katharina 39
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 52
39 Kolbinger Eva 56
40 Wolke Katharina 42
41 Huber Monika 46
42 Mahl Maria 60
43 Schorer Karl 39

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 50
2 Moll Josef 33
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 41
4 Posch Maria 30
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 114
6 Schmid Peter 28
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 16
8 Bargon Andrea 34
9 Steinhart Johann 31
10 Dr. Binder Christine 23
11 Lidl Thomas 144
12 Kreppold Johannes 36
13 Nießner Hubert 20
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 17
15 Birkmeir Hubert 21
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 13
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 19
18 Ettner Judith 33
19 Ehm Markus 13
20 Vogt Anette 16
21 Nießner Dieter 14
22 Fischer Claudia 14
23 Jakob Markus 17
24 Meyer Andreas 62
25 Neumann Dieter 14
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 23
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 17
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 14
29 Frede Mirjam 14
30 Weber Paul 14
31 Bucher Lucia 16
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 16
33 Herzog Adolf 13
34 Bäck Walburga 13
35 Niedermaier Alois 25
36 Fischer Simon 13
37 Kreihe Elmar 13
38 Huber Anton 37
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 24
40 Moll Birgit 12
41 von der Heide Dirk 12
42 Edler Franziska 22
43 Schmidt Rita 13
44 Kurka Thomas 46
45 Meier Martin 12
46 Irrgang Rolf 24
47 Gundermann Yvonne 23
48 Posch Christoph 11
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 12
50 Soemantri Maria 11
51 Platzer Gerhard 11
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 69
53 Königsmann Jutta 11
54 Mitterbaur Karin 11
55 Grande Gerhard 18
56 Furtak Viktoria 11
57 Maier Michael 17
58 Bettinger Ursula 24
59 Freist Marita 15
60 Köhn Dietmar 23
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei