0021 - Briefwahl MZH 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, 0021 - Briefwahl MZH 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.107 32,6 %
GRÜNE 3.388 18,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 876 4,7 %
AfD 1.109 5,9 %
SPD 3.650 19,5 %
FDP 525 2,8 %
Unabhängige 2.353 12,5 %
ÖDP 746 4,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 342 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.754 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 284
2 Losinger Manfred 176
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 120
4 Böck Michaela 81
5 Zinnecker Tomas 92
6 Mayer Florian 342
7 Gürtner Reinhard 204
8 Scharold Richard 136
9 Dußmann Josef 82
10 Kleist Thomas 122
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 100
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 197
13 Winklhofer Markus 79
14 Waschka Markus 81
15 Kerner Erich 104
16 Resch Georg 267
17 Beck Helmut 91
18 Büchler Leonhard 93
19 Kosel Oliver 160
20 Volles Petra 78
21 Hitzler Gertrud 72
22 Braatz Silvia 239
23 Meitinger Stefan 73
24 Bayr Alexander 71
25 Herb Reinhard 77
26 Schreier Josef 67
27 Settele Johann 76
28 Winter Thomas 90
29 Schweizer Hans 64
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 82
31 Kandler Leonhard 71
32 Kleist Sabine 65
33 Offner Andreas 103
34 Koppold Josef 73
35 Drexler August 132
36 Carl Konrad 63
37 Binder Dietrich 59
38 Braun Lorenz 62
39 Schneider Stefan 68
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 69
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 223
42 Gerber Petra 60
43 Schulz Daniel 61
44 Saliger Dieter 55
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 70
46 Wegmann Lars 60
47 Blank Matthias 81
48 Lang Michael 55
49 Pasker Walter 63
50 Fleig Florian 80
51 Zauscher Tobias 57
52 Hofberger Michael 56
53 Ketz Mirko 61
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 54
55 Stief Patrick 52
56 Liebler Karin 57
57 Bicker Ludwig 81
58 Haberl Wolfgang 60
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 184
60 Reitberger Rupert 72

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 141
2 Lindauer Stefan 81
3 Brülls Marion 74
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 54
5 Gebhard Monika 54
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 159
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 50
8 Seitz Alfred 36
9 von Thienen Petra 198
10 Federlin Magdalena 40
11 Schneider Anita 107
12 Gebhard Dominik 52
13 Haubrich Christina 95
14 Velt Levin 47
15 Zott Marion 43
16 Löw Matthias 36
17 Obst Gabriele 41
18 Stamp Egon 39
19 Hofberger Petra 57
20 Kneißl Klaus 42
21 Wagner Eleonore 47
22 Jüngst Rolf 41
23 Stamp Beatrice 38
24 Schnitzler Markus 41
25 Häberle Barbara 123
26 Brülls Peter Josef 35
27 Strecker Pia 94
28 Pagel Joachim 97
29 Gasteiger Julia 41
30 Häberle Jörg 81
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 44
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 69
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 60
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 35
35 Zapf Jacoba 48
36 Fuchs Andreas 35
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 41
38 Baier Christine 35
39 Laves Yvonne 42
40 Schneider Hans 68
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 41
42 Müller Martin 56
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 42
44 Schuberth Michael 35
45 Menge Anita 38
46 Steiger Christian 35
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 34
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 34
49 Müller-Glas Margit 37
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 40
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 34
52 Graf Robert 40
53 Gerlach Dolores 60
54 Pröller Ulrich 40
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 41
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 35
57 Pusinelli Friederike 58
58 Graf Carolin 37
59 Binkert Theresa 52
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 38

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 49
2 Lenz Helmut 16
3 Erhard Petrus 28
4 Sturm Marc 19
5 Hatzold Johannes 30
6 Fuchs Rudi 28
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 65
8 Wiesner Andreas 13
9 Wanner Margarita 14
10 Graf Paul 16
11 Wirtz Peter 20
12 Bahn Lothar 10
13 Hatzold Janina 13
14 Kanzler Susanne 10
15 Aichele Bernd 10
16 Schwarz Andreas 16
17 Ankner Johannes 10
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 18
19 Wachinger Bertram 10
20 Hatzold Philipp 13
21 Neumaier Josef 11
22 Finkenzeller Johann 14
23 Sagstetter Astrid 7
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 10
25 Burkhard Rolf 7
26 Schenk Jürgen 7
27 Spallek Silvia 6
28 Chalinski Dominik 6
29 Strobel Alexander 13
30 Blehle Sigrid 6
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 9
32 Ruf Rita 9
33 Haak Katrin 6
34 Lochner Franz 10
35 Resler Peter 6
36 Hatzold Margit 6
37 Kölnsperger Josef 24
38 Wünsch Verena 6
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 6
40 Kreutmayr Albert 6
41 Eibel Andreas 6
42 Sturm Robert 15
43 Huber Manfred 9
44 Neusiedl Iris 6
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 6
46 Bär Fabian 36
47 Achter Elfriede 6
48 Blehle Siegfried 6
49 Becker Peter 6
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 22
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 98
52 Kreitmayr Michael 6
53 Korper Reinhold 6
54 Deißer Gregor 6
55 Schreier Manfred 6
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 13
57 Görtz Judith 9
58 Eichele Jakob 20
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 6
60 Jung Georg Robert 5

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 57
2 Themel Heike 51
3 Mair Willibald 51
4 Freisenhaus Kay 48
5 Traxl Paul 51
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 63
7 Luff Monika 45
8 Henschel Dieter 42
9 Dörfler Andreas 48
10 Ludwig Florian 57
11 Themel Werner 38
12 Sailer Matthias 44
13 Traxl Tatjana 32
14 Seebacher Christian 32
15 Toropova Iryna 32
16 Schmid Kurt 35
17 Scheidler Gerhard 35
18 Hallschmid Andreas 32
19 Heßland Frank 49
20 Lehmann Ralf 52
21 Mack Reinhard 44
22 Blank Otto 52
23 Fernolend Günter 46
24 Kluge Ingo 38
25 von Streit Rolf 35

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 120
2 Lederer Sandra 93
3 Habermann Klaus 76
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 199
5 Eichmann Roland 106
6 Neumaier Brigitte 46
7 Hummel Stefan 326
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 52
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 38
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 164
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 35
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 43
13 Kraus Ronald 66
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 48
15 Pettinger Mario 35
16 Pfeiffer Petra 68
17 Feile Peter 62
18 Jung Clara 38
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 262
20 Greber Tamara 34
21 Jöckel Walter 29
22 Rieger Julia 132
23 Kolberg Stefan 31
24 Holland Helga 29
25 Nemeth Josef 51
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 29
27 Gerold Christian 93
28 Lang Leonie 29
29 Günther Thomas 36
30 Lang Marion 61
31 Laves Marco 29
32 Raab Elena 117
33 Heinrich Rudolf 28
34 Kögler Claudia 39
35 Rietzler Markus 32
36 Rösele Rita 34
37 Nemetz Roland 62
38 Krammer Dorothea 28
39 Jänel Hartmut 99
40 Schramek Petra 38
41 Sagi Enis 30
42 Elbers Manuela 45
43 Pfeiffer Kai 31
44 Kraus Ilona 46
45 Hauke Daniel 25
46 Freitag Katrin 28
47 Strobel Wolfgang 26
48 Ertl Anneliese 51
49 Domnick Frank 25
50 Schindler Ursula 26
51 Muth Thomas 31
52 Euler Beate 26
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 26
54 Becke Ingrid 33
55 König Herbert 39
56 Lang Stefanie 27
57 Heinrich Reiner 115
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 25
59 Nittbaur Gerd 26
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 32

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 41
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 30
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 95
4 Posch Hans-Peter 18
5 Hirlimann Daniel 25
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 17
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 23
8 Böhm Cornelia 14
9 Seger Dominik 13
10 Quante Thomas 10
11 Kügle Patrick 8
12 Posch Saskia 6
13 Losinger Thomas 5
14 Schnelzer Ursula 8
15 Pehlke Joachim 5
16 Stammnitz Lutz 6
17 Reyinger Brigitte 5
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 6
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 5
20 Minder Stefan 8
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 6
22 Berndt Patrick 5
23 Treder David 8
24 Baumgartner Rainer 5
25 Mayer Alexander 5
26 Markmiller Sabine 5
27 Nassl Alexander 5
28 Auge Rudolf 5
29 Kammerer Anton 5
30 Böhnke Gisela 12
31 Schmid Dominic 8
32 Holz Peter 5
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 14
34 Kobras Ursula 27
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 9
36 Eckhard Matthias 5
37 Haupt Michael 5
38 Dr. Kern Axel 6
39 Holz Anka 5
40 Michl Stefan 8
41 Knecht Benjamin 6
42 Böhnke Bodo 5
43 Faller Simone 5
44 Eichler Reiner 8

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 322
2 Hartung Mareike 84
3 Graser Manfred 65
4 Eikelmann Kariene 86
5 Grimme Franziska 67
6 Glas Anne 66
7 Ziegler Eva 67
8 Erbe Hermann 52
9 Hörmann Xaver 61
10 Echter Martin 51
11 Schindele Franz 55
12 Hermle Ralf 195
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 121
14 Wurm Benedikt 90
15 Schuster Adrian 52
16 Fischer Elisabeth 52
17 Krämer Michael 134
18 Albert Thomas 83
19 Büschl Heidi 23
20 Schuster Margit 26
21 John Adolf 26
22 Bless Siegfried 26
23 Metz Josef 23
24 Huber Thomas 26
25 Dr. Glas Josef 42
26 Ströbele Angelika 23
27 Wurm Günter 55
28 Wurm Annemarie 30
29 Prievert Bernd 31
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 31
31 Trieb Claudia 22
32 Schuster Erich 24
33 Fingos Michael 18
34 Bentele Heidi 25
35 Hollmann Walter 26
36 Dresely Andrea 20
37 Fischer Katharina 17
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 24
39 Kolbinger Eva 21
40 Wolke Katharina 19
41 Huber Monika 21
42 Mahl Maria 35
43 Schorer Karl 16

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 19
2 Moll Josef 15
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 15
4 Posch Maria 13
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 52
6 Schmid Peter 10
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 11
8 Bargon Andrea 12
9 Steinhart Johann 12
10 Dr. Binder Christine 12
11 Lidl Thomas 54
12 Kreppold Johannes 15
13 Nießner Hubert 9
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 9
15 Birkmeir Hubert 13
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 13
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 9
18 Ettner Judith 8
19 Ehm Markus 8
20 Vogt Anette 8
21 Nießner Dieter 9
22 Fischer Claudia 12
23 Jakob Markus 11
24 Meyer Andreas 36
25 Neumann Dieter 8
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 8
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 8
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 11
29 Frede Mirjam 8
30 Weber Paul 8
31 Bucher Lucia 8
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 8
33 Herzog Adolf 7
34 Bäck Walburga 7
35 Niedermaier Alois 7
36 Fischer Simon 7
37 Kreihe Elmar 7
38 Huber Anton 8
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 10
40 Moll Birgit 7
41 von der Heide Dirk 10
42 Edler Franziska 7
43 Schmidt Rita 7
44 Kurka Thomas 31
45 Meier Martin 7
46 Irrgang Rolf 8
47 Gundermann Yvonne 7
48 Posch Christoph 7
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 7
50 Soemantri Maria 8
51 Platzer Gerhard 7
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 49
53 Königsmann Jutta 7
54 Mitterbaur Karin 7
55 Grande Gerhard 6
56 Furtak Viktoria 6
57 Maier Michael 6
58 Bettinger Ursula 32
59 Freist Marita 6
60 Köhn Dietmar 9
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei